All event times are Close of Registration.
U19 Men's Epee Sun 10/06
reg close: 10:00AM
16 Fencers: 6C's 3D's 7U's
could be a C1 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Bronfman, Gabriel B |
|
C2013 |
Hollenstein, Ben |
|
U |
Kest, Michael |
|
D2013 |
Khayat, Ziad |
|
U |
Kiliccote, Atahan |
|
U |
Klein, Michael |
|
U |
Krakaur, David |
|
C2013 |
Lim, Robert |
|
C2013 |
Luu, Manny |
|
D2013 |
Mattingly, Connor |
|
D2013 |
Norby, Haydon |
|
C2013 |
Rao, Samuel |
|
C2013 |
Redford, Scott |
|
U |
Stenger, Jackson |
|
U |
Strauss, Andrew |
|
U |
Sullivan, Cameron |
|
C2013 |
Div2 Senior Mixed Epee Sun 10/06
reg close: 1:00PM
45 Fencers: 14C's 9D's 7E's 15U's
could be a C2 event.
(Depending on who shows and where they place. See USFA chart for details.)
|
Fencer |
Club |
Rating |
Batyi, Tamas |
|
U |
Beck, Brian |
|
E2013 |
Bronfman, Gabriel B |
|
C2013 |
Campbell, Kenneth |
|
D2012 |
Cipris, Shane |
|
U |
Collantes, Cesar |
|
U |
Dolnik, Vlad |
|
D2010 |
Dreyfus-Pai, Michael |
|
C2013 |
Gauravdeep, Aj |
|
E2013 |
Heberling, John |
|
D2013 |
Iida, Kate |
|
U |
Jefferies, Jonathan |
|
C2013 |
Kest, Michael |
|
D2013 |
Khayat, Ziad |
|
U |
Kiliccote, Atahan |
|
U |
King, David |
|
E2011 |
Klein, Michael |
|
U |
Krakaur, David |
|
C2013 |
Leake, Kaelyn |
|
D2013 |
Leonardini, Barry M |
|
E2013 |
Leung, Andrew |
|
U |
Lim, Robert |
|
C2013 |
Lucasey, Charles |
|
C2013 |
Luu, Manny |
|
D2013 |
Mattingly, Connor |
|
D2013 |
McCarthy, Medora |
|
C2012 |
McGrew, John |
|
C2013 |
Miller, Kevin |
|
E2012 |
Norby, Haydon |
|
C2013 |
Ongsitco, Mark |
|
E2011 |
Otero, Mariano |
|
U |
Peceli, Juliana |
|
C2013 |
Rao, Samuel |
|
C2013 |
Rath, Lauren |
|
D2013 |
Redford, Scott |
|
U |
Simard, Ernie |
|
U |
Spivack, Robert |
|
D2013 |
Stenger, Jackson |
|
U |
Sullivan, Cameron |
|
C2013 |
Thurston, Matti |
|
E2013 |
Wallis, Steve |
|
C2011 |
West, Scott |
|
U |
Williams, Davis |
|
U |
Yukelson, Michael |
|
U |
Yukelson, Taly (Talia) |
|
C2013 |
|
|