Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Junior Men's Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ EBFG: JME, Y12XE, Y14WE, Y14ME, CLXE
Oct 3, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: WE, JME, Y12XE, Y14WE, Y14ME
Dec 5, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ CARD: JME CHXE CLXE
Jan 9, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's JME3 Bay Cup Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: JWE, WE, JME
Mar 27, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ GPS: JWE, JME, WE
Jun 19, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
1 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 3400 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
2 Brewer, Andrew : AFM 3230 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
3 Philippine, Matthias : EBFG 2900 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
4 Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 2765 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
5 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 2620 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th) 920 (2nd)
6 Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob : HALB 2460 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
7 Richards, Jonathan : MPC 2265 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
8 Buckmaster, Joseph : IFA-CA 2150 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
9 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 1885 345 (18th) 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
10 Neveu, John : GGFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
11 Woods, Jeff : GGFC 1760 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
12 Chan, Gabriel E : MTEAM 1740 695 (6th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
13 Norby, Haydon : TFC 1725 335 (20th) 345 (18th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
14 Watson, Robert : IFA - CA 1695 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
15 Lo, Ethan : UNAT 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
16 Levia, Yonatan : TFC 1190 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
17 Ng, Andrew : SDFC 1050 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
18 Levia, Omri : TFC 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
19 Cunningham, Marc : SFUSD 1005 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
20T Connelly, Cole : STANFORD 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Whitmore, Christopher : UCSD 1000 1000 (1st)
20T Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 1000 1000 (1st)
23 Moore, Thomas E : GPS 875 350 (17th) 525 (11th)
24T Spicer, Scott : CFA 850 350 (17th) 500 (16th)
24T Le Meur, Arthur : GGFC 850 850 (3rd)
24T Robertson, Alexander : MFC 850 850 (3rd)
27T Geddie, Sam : MFC 695 695 (6th)
27T Parker, Cameron : EBFG 695 695 (6th)
29 Hays, Liam : MFC 690 690 (7th)
30 Firsov, Oleksandr : CPFC 685 685 (8th)
31 Oktay, Deniz : IFA-CA 535 535 (9th)
32T Rogers, Eric : MFC 530 530 (10th)
32T Apple, Aaron : GGFC 530 530 (10th)
34 Braude, Jonathan : GGFC 520 520 (12th)
35 Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 515 515 (13th)
36 Heydayian, Aria : CARD 510 510 (14th)
37T Hale, Rand : GGFC 350 350 (17th)
37T Branch, Jamie : IFA-CA 350 350 (17th)
39 Wright, Ryan : DFA 345 345 (18th)
40T Garces, Joshua Jeam : CFA 340 340 (19th)
40T Eum, Wookjin G. : IFA-CA 340 340 (19th)
40T Nutter, Luke : LPFC 340 340 (19th)
43 Valia, Shrey : UCSC 335 335 (20th)