Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Junior Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at TFC: ELMF1, JMF1, JWF1
Aug 29, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ EGF: JMF2, ELMF2
Nov 14, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: JMF3 JWF3 ELMF3
Feb 5, 2011
Junior (U19) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: JMF; ELMF
Mar 20, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ CARD: JMF ELMF
May 22, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
1 Kuo, Brian : SCAD 2825 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
2 Lam, Joseph : SFFC 2545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
3 Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 2380 530 (10th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 Lichy, Ari : AFM 1910 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
5 Chan, Gabriel E : MTEAM 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
6 Mostovoy, David : SFFC 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
7 Wolinsky, Alex : HALB 1770 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
8 Berghouse, Marc : MTEAM 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
9 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
10 Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
11 Stein, Jacob M : MTEAM 1525 1000 (1st) 525 (11th)
12 Sarasy, Graham : NBFA 1425 505 (15th) 920 (2nd)
13 Haney, Zane : MTEAM 1390 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
14 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1370 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
15 Martinez, Stefan : UNAT 1365 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
16T Ong, Aaron : SVF 1195 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
16T Huang, Thomas : TOUCHE 1195 685 (8th) 510 (14th)
18 Chen, Thomas : UNAT 1055 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
19 Chimento, Jonathan : UNAT 1025 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
20 De Limur, André : NVFA 1020 335 (20th) 685 (8th)
21 Shumakher, Gary : SFFC 1000 1000 (1st)
22 Blumenstock, Nathaniel : TCFC MN 875 535 (9th) 340 (19th)
23T Berman, Noah : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
23T Schorow, Marcus : SVF 850 850 (3rd)
23T Chen, Jeffrey : SVF 850 850 (3rd)
26T Fong, Colin : XCEL 700 700 (5th)
26T Mei, Darren : STANFORD 700 700 (5th)
28T Lee, Jimmy : XCEL 695 695 (6th)
28T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 695 695 (6th)
30 Kennedy-McDonnell, Erik : DFA 690 690 (7th)
31 Cuzzillo, Gabriel : MTEAM 685 685 (8th)
32 Digiulio, Dario : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
33T Hughes, Walker : NVFC 530 530 (10th)
33T Walter, Henry : SVF 530 530 (10th)
33T Yee, Daniel : TFC 530 530 (10th)
36T Hurlbut, Lucas : GPS 525 525 (11th)
36T Braude, Jonathan : GGFC 525 525 (11th)
38T Mai, John : TOUCHE 515 515 (13th)
38T Chan, Kenneth : UCSB 515 515 (13th)
40 Laroya, Joshua : IFA 510 510 (14th)
41T Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 505 505 (15th)
41T Vavuris, Nicolas : SAF 505 505 (15th)
43 Jin, Matthew : CALTECH 500 500 (16th)
44 Orthlieb, Gerrit : SVF 350 350 (17th)
45 Baena, Joseph : LPFC 345 345 (18th)
46 Nutter, Luke : LPFC 330 330 (21st)