Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Junior Men's Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HCF: DHXS1; JMS1; DLXS1
Aug 28, 2010
Junior (U19) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ SacFC: JMS, DLXS, DHXS
Oct 3, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ CARD: JMS VXS DLXS DHXS
Nov 7, 2010
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ EGF: DLXS; JMS; DHXS
Jan 23, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: JMS5; DLXS5; DHXS5; VXS5
Apr 9, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Saber
1 Dickinson, Drew : U.C.S.D. 3460 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
2 Gleeson, Andrew : CARD 3160 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Buchwald, Isaac : HHH 2770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Buchwald, Jonah : HHH 2750 695 (6th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
5 Hsu, Gregory : PEN 2415 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 685 (8th)
6 Nie, David : CARD 2405 345 (18th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
7 Miurrelle, Kalan : UCSD 2385 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
8 Stayner, John : PEN 2280 510 (14th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
9 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 2265 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
10 Pascual, Johannes : CARD 2260 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
11 Streets, Kaito : AFFA 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
12 Dalli, Jeffrey : UNAT 1925 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
13 Li, Sean : HALB 1900 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
14 Hallsten, John : PREMIERFA 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
15 Shanus, Sebastian : HALB 1570 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
16 Acker, Frederick : DFA 1540 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 515 (13th)
17 Liang, Calvin : UNAT 1400 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
18 Milne, Gary : UCSC 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
19 French, Michael : EGFC 1055 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
20 Chu, Taotao : UCLA 1015 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
21 Tibbitts, Travis : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
22 Wang, Royce : CARD 695 695 (6th)
23 George, Evan : U.C.S.D. 685 685 (8th)
24 Palabrica, Alex Rey : AGFC 535 535 (9th)
25T Borras, Evan : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
25T Abilay, Bryson : SPARTAK 530 530 (10th)
27 Valente, Michael : GPS 525 525 (11th)
28 Arnold, Evan : SACFC 520 520 (12th)
29 Clark, Daniel : PEN 515 515 (13th)
30 Timofeyev, David : PREMIERFA 510 510 (14th)
31T Yen, Alexander : HALB 505 505 (15th)
31T Detweiler, Todd : LPFC 505 505 (15th)
33 Coffman, Christopher : SCRMNTO 500 500 (16th)
34 Jelvis, Tikhon : CARD 350 350 (17th)
35 O'Keefe, Conor : HALB 340 340 (19th)