Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Junior Women's Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ PenFA: Y14WS1; JWS1; WS2
Oct 2, 2010
Junior (U19) Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS2; JWS2; WS3
Oct 30, 2010
Junior (U19) Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: Y14WS; JWS, WS
Dec 5, 2010
Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: Y14WS, JWS, WS
Mar 27, 2011
Junior (U19) Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS5; JWS5; SWS6
Jun 5, 2011
Junior (U19) Women's Saber
1 Gilchrist, Caroline D. : COAST 3920 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Yee, Sarah : HSC 3090 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
3 Singleton-Comfort, Leanne : UNATTACHED 3075 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC 2760 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
5 Hu, Danya : LAGUNA 2620 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
6 Regalia, Melissa : SCRMNTO 2540 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 2445 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
8 Chu, Lillian : U.C.S.D. 2395 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
9 Perez, Clarissa : COAST 2385 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
10 Johnson, Stirling : MID-SOUTH 2100 345 (18th) 345 (18th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
11 Caisse, Karinne : U.C.S.D. 2080 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
12 Chen, Regina : CARD 1750 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th)
13 Attisani, Gabrielle : SCRMNTO 1735 700 (5th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
14 Caisse, Sidney : SCRMNTO 1715 500 (16th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
15 Taylor, Chelsea : UNAT 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
16 Carey, Iuliana : COAST 1365 350 (17th) 500 (16th) 515 (13th)
17 Li, Brenda : MIDD 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
18 Pinard, Isabelle : U.C.S.D. 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
19T Miller, Kelly : PEN 850 850 (3rd)
19T Thill, Johanna : MSC 850 850 (3rd)
19T Mori, Ashley : PDX 850 850 (3rd)
22 Khan, Petra : TEMPLE U 690 690 (7th)
23 Ivanoff, Anastasia : COLUMBF 535 535 (9th)
24 Clark, Elena : CFA 525 525 (11th)
25T Lum, Lotus : UCB 520 520 (12th)
25T Eiremo, MAlin : HHH 520 520 (12th)
25T Alunan, Tiffany Anne : HSC 520 520 (12th)
28 Fillipow, Sonia : HALB 515 515 (13th)
29 Anderson, Elise : CPFC 505 505 (15th)
30 Stansbury, Emily : CARD 350 350 (17th)
31 Danese, MIchelle : CFA 340 340 (19th)