Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior C & Higher Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GGFC: CHXE
Aug 28, 2010
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ CARD: CHXE
Oct 2, 2010
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ CARD: JME CHXE CLXE
Jan 9, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed CHXE3 Bay Cup Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA CLXE4, CHXE4
Mar 6, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: CHXE, CLXE
May 22, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CHXE, CLXE
Jun 26, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
1 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 4760 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
2 Lichten, Keith : EBFG 4615 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 3500 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
4 Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 3270 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd)
5 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 3060 290 (29th) 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
6 Rock, Matt : SLHFC 2985 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
7 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 2415 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
8 Hannah, Mark : SSC 2395 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 305 (26th) 520 (12th)
9 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 2380 310 (25th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 535 (9th)
10 Arieta, Ryan : WBFC 2300 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
11 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 2270 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 340 (19th) 345 (18th) 535 (9th)
12 Uyleman, Xander : TFC 2240 695 (6th) 345 (18th) 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 320 (23rd)
13 Herodotou, Orestis : UNAT 2235 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
14 Philippine, Matthias : JHOPKINSU. 2190 505 (15th) 335 (20th) 850 (3rd) 500 (16th)
15 Ordody, Gyorgy : GGFC 2090 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
16 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 2050 305 (26th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
17 Neveu, John : GGFC 2025 325 (22nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
18 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 1865 320 (23rd) 335 (20th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
19 Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC 1805 295 (28th) 320 (23rd) 350 (17th) 320 (23rd) 520 (12th)
20 Brewer, Andrew : AFM 1695 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
21 King, Dick : NWFC 1625 280 (31st) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 505 (15th)
22 Mariani, Lou : TFC 1620 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
23 Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob : HALB 1545 320 (23rd) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
24 McGrew, John : EBFG 1505 300 (27th) 295 (28th) 115 (35th) 290 (29th) 310 (25th) 310 (25th)
25 Mikhailov, Michael : TFC 1375 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
26 Chandler, Paul : EBFG 1180 515 (13th) 330 (21st) 335 (20th)
27 Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 1155 500 (16th) 325 (22nd) 330 (21st)
28 Bethel, Dylan : GGFC 1045 535 (9th) 510 (14th)
29 Burke, Nathaniel : NWFC 1000 1000 (1st)
30T Buckmaster, Joseph : IFA-CA 960 330 (21st) 310 (25th) 320 (23rd)
30T Parker, Cameron : EBFG 960 290 (29th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
32 Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 855 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
33T Rhea, Rob : CSA 850 850 (3rd)
33T Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
35 Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 825 300 (27th) 525 (11th)
36 Mookerjee, Matty : EGFC 810 305 (26th) 505 (15th)
37 Walker, William : NWFC 805 295 (28th) 510 (14th)
38 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 790 275 (32nd) 515 (13th)
39 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 755 120 (34th) 320 (23rd) 315 (24th)
40 Jensen, David : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
41 Whitmore, Christopher : UCSD 685 685 (8th)
42 Lipp, Robert : TFC 655 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
43 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 645 350 (17th) 295 (28th)
44 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 630 300 (27th) 330 (21st)
45 Vidor, Richard : MFA 615 305 (26th) 310 (25th)
46 Campbell, Kenneth : TFC 580 275 (32nd) 305 (26th)
47 Spivack, Robert : HALB 575 280 (31st) 295 (28th)
48 Katz, David : TFC 525 525 (11th)
49T Galamba, James : UCSD 520 520 (12th)
49T Sallembien, Nicolas : AFM 520 520 (12th)
51 Perka, Mike : TFC 515 515 (13th)
52 Hedges, Philip : TFC 510 510 (14th)
53 Drake, Owen : MFA 500 500 (16th)
54 Kelley, Thomas : TFC 345 345 (18th)
55T Lo, Ethan : UNAT 340 340 (19th)
55T Angiulo, Joseph : HALB 340 340 (19th)
55T Mark, Alexander : GGFC 340 340 (19th)
55T Eblovi, Ian : UNAT 340 340 (19th)
59 Moran, Paul : CPFC 335 335 (20th)
60 Thordarson, Paul : OLYMPIAFC 325 325 (22nd)
61T Jefferies, Susan Lyn : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
61T Paregian, Michelle : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
61T Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 315 315 (24th)
64 Gilcrist, R. Sam : HSS 310 310 (25th)
65T Davis, Andrew : EBFG 300 300 (27th)
65T Chiao, Dermin : TFC 300 300 (27th)
67 Carey, Andrew : UNM 290 290 (29th)
68 Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 125 125 (33rd)