Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior C & Lower Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GGFC: JWE, Y14WE, Y14ME, Y12XE, CLXE
Aug 29, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: JME, Y12XE, Y14WE, Y14ME, CLXE
Oct 3, 2010
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ CARD: JME CHXE CLXE
Jan 9, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed CLXE3 Bay Cup Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA CLXE4, CHXE4
Mar 6, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: CHXE, CLXE
May 22, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CHXE, CLXE
Jun 26, 2011
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
1 Philippine, Matthias : EBFG 4620 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 4010 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
3 Herodotou, Orestis : UNAT 3390 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Parker, Cameron : EBFG 2445 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
5 Drake, Owen : EBFG 2395 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
6 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 2365 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 290 (29th) 275 (32nd) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
7 Johnson, David : TFC 2290 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
8 Watson, Robert : IFA - CA 2245 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
9 Li, Brandon : EBFG 2070 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
10 McGrew, John : EBFG 1980 125 (33rd) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 310 (25th) 500 (16th)
11 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 1920 90 (40th) 325 (22nd) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 685 (8th)
12 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 1870 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
13 Wang, Patrick : EBFG 1740 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
14 Lo, Ethan : UNAT 1730 300 (27th) 510 (14th) 920 (2nd)
15 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 1690 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
16 Chan, Gabriel E : MTEAM 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
17 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 1535 310 (25th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
18 Koning, Joseph : LPFC 1365 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
19 Mookerjee, Matty : EGFC 1330 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 295 (28th)
20 Spivack, Robert : HALB 1260 335 (20th) 330 (21st) 280 (31st) 315 (24th)
21 Simoni, James : TFC 1230 275 (32nd) 110 (36th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
22 Davis, Andrew : EBFG 1200 695 (6th) 505 (15th)
23T Ng, Andrew : SDFC 1165 535 (9th) 285 (30th) 345 (18th)
23T Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 1165 315 (24th) 525 (11th) 325 (22nd)
25 Parker, Sharon : EBFG 1150 510 (14th) 305 (26th) 335 (20th)
26 Beck, Brian : NWFC 1140 275 (32nd) 120 (34th) 100 (38th) 335 (20th) 310 (25th)
27 Hunter, Justin : EBFG 1055 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
28 Heberling, John : TFC 1035 275 (32nd) 305 (26th) 125 (33rd) 330 (21st)
29 Bigosinski, Kacper : GGFC 1000 340 (19th) 330 (21st) 330 (21st)
30 Shelby, Robert : EBFG 925 95 (39th) 320 (23rd) 510 (14th)
31 Uyleman, Xander : TFC 920 920 (2nd)
32 Campbell, Kenneth : TFC 910 315 (24th) 290 (29th) 305 (26th)
33 Sat-Vollhardt, Julien : EBFG 870 335 (20th) 535 (9th)
34 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
35 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 840 335 (20th) 505 (15th)
36 Tillman, Robert : EBFG 805 505 (15th) 300 (27th)
37 Wahler, Katie : UMFC 770 120 (34th) 310 (25th) 340 (19th)
38 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 730 315 (24th) 115 (35th) 300 (27th)
39 Colwell, Tracy : CARD 700 700 (5th)
40T Levia, Omri : TFC 695 695 (6th)
40T Conwell, Jim : LPFC 695 695 (6th)
42 Branch, Jamie : IFA-CA 690 690 (7th)
43T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 685 685 (8th)
43T Smith, Justin : LAIFC 685 685 (8th)
43T Anderson, Maia : OCFC 685 340 (19th) 345 (18th)
43T Tully, Thomas : MFA 685 685 (8th)
43T Ferraresi, Mark : SLHFC 685 685 (8th)
43T Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 685 685 (8th)
49 Tillman, Sarah R. : GGFC 670 320 (23rd) 350 (17th)
50T Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 645 295 (28th) 350 (17th)
50T Radich, Lori : AFM 645 330 (21st) 315 (24th)
52 Sterling, William : PFC 630 285 (30th) 345 (18th)
53 Hallsten, Catherine : U.C.S.D. 625 500 (16th) 125 (33rd)
54 Varjavandi, Thomas : IFA-CA 620 280 (31st) 340 (19th)
55 Cistaro, Dominic : MFA 595 310 (25th) 285 (30th)
56 Blair, Kenneth : FFA 535 535 (9th)
57T Levia, Yonatan : TFC 530 530 (10th)
57T Lipton, Jason : UCSB 530 530 (10th)
57T King, David : ALLIANCE 530 530 (10th)
60T Kelley, Thomas : TFC 525 525 (11th)
60T Ongsitco, Mark : MFA 525 525 (11th)
62T Johnson, Nathan : TFC 520 520 (12th)
62T Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 520 520 (12th)
62T Heisler, Brendan : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
65 Womack, Genevieve : TFC 515 515 (13th)
66 Brass, Jason : HDFA 510 510 (14th)
67 Wright, Ryan : DFA 505 505 (15th)
68T Spicer, Scott : CFA 500 500 (16th)
68T Schmid, Sabina : TFC 500 500 (16th)
70 Stuart-Mills, Jonathan : EBFG 420 120 (34th) 300 (27th)
71 Mote, Catherine : IFA-CA 395 100 (38th) 295 (28th)
72T Simon-Mazula, Tibor : GGFC 350 350 (17th)
72T Moore, Thomas E : GPS 350 350 (17th)
72T Xu, S. Winston : TOUCHE 350 350 (17th)
72T Thompson, Sarah : TFC 350 350 (17th)
76T Sireau, Philippe : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
76T Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 345 345 (18th)
76T Lashar, Thomas : HALB 345 345 (18th)
79 Angiulo, Joseph : HALB 340 340 (19th)
80 Oort, Pieter : DFA 335 335 (20th)
81 Hale, Rand : GGFC 330 330 (21st)
82 Firsov, Oleksandr : CPFC 325 325 (22nd)
83T Paregian, Michelle : UNAT 320 320 (23rd)
83T Burke, Milisa : HALB 320 320 (23rd)
85T Glazer, David : MFA 305 305 (26th)
85T Woods, Jeff : GGFC 305 305 (26th)
87 Bell, Daniel : HALB 300 300 (27th)
88 Holmes, Mason : EBFG 295 295 (28th)
89T Qualls, Jeremy : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
89T Tooyserkani, Darius : CFA-SJ 290 290 (29th)
91 Heydayian, Aria : CARD 285 285 (30th)
92T Nutter, Luke : LPFC 280 280 (31st)
92T Oort, Brennan : DFA 280 280 (31st)
94 Valia, Shrey : UCSC 125 125 (33rd)
95 Shepherd, Margaret : MFA 120 120 (34th)
96T Lu, Deedee : UCB 115 115 (35th)
96T Brunelle, Margaret : MFC 115 115 (35th)
96T Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 115 115 (35th)
99 Bear, Lindsie : EBFG 110 110 (36th)
100T Campbell, Laura : CFA 105 105 (37th)
100T Robertson, Alexander : MFC 105 105 (37th)