Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior D & Higher Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF1, VXS1, VXF1
Sep 19, 2010
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup Foil Senior D and Higher and Veterans
Nov 7, 2010
Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF3 WF3
Jan 23, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: DHXF; VXF
Feb 13, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ CFA: VXF; DHXF; Y10GF; Y12GF
Apr 10, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ SSC: DHXF6, VXF6
Jun 25, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed D & Above DHXF6 Foil
1 MacDougall, Forrest : PRECISION 3455 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Donnelly, Devin : UNAT 3355 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
3 Sprowles, Cameron : FSC 3075 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
4 Cheng, Alex N : HALB 2915 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
5 Kuo, Brian : SCAD 2745 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
6 Lam, Joseph : SFFC 2590 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
7T Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 2570 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
7T Schwartz, Monica : CARD 2570 500 (16th) 330 (21st) 700 (5th) 350 (17th) 690 (7th)
9 Fulton, Richard : SFFC 2465 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
10 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 2225 335 (20th) 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
11 Moore, Robert J : MFA 2150 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
12 Chan, Gabriel E : MTEAM 2040 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
13 Brousse, Hugo : SFFC 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
14 Urbain, Kevin : CARD 1915 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
15 Estell, Oscar : TFC 1830 315 (24th) 505 (15th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
16 Vella, Anthony : XCEL 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
17 Desai, Nalin : SVF 1440 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
18T Cunningham, Scott : HALB 1385 535 (9th) 350 (17th) 500 (16th)
18T Berman, Noah : CARD 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
20 Schwiebert, Michael : SVF 1380 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
21 Huang, Victor : UCB 1360 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
22 Chen, Jeffrey : SVF 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
23 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 1200 320 (23rd) 350 (17th) 530 (10th)
24T Mariani, Lou : TFC 1045 345 (18th) 700 (5th)
24T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 1045 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
26 Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 1040 695 (6th) 345 (18th)
27 Davis, Brian : SFFC 1000 1000 (1st)
28 O'Neil, Ryann : GPS 985 310 (25th) 325 (22nd) 350 (17th)
29 Sessions, Adrian : TFC 870 340 (19th) 530 (10th)
30 Ongsitco, Mark : MFA 855 335 (20th) 520 (12th)
31 Chan, Jeffrey : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
32 Wolinsky, Alex : HALB 845 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
33 Brighty-Schmidt, Dilys : TFC 825 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
34 Shumakher, Gary : SFFC 700 700 (5th)
35 Phillips, Robin : SSC 695 695 (6th)
36T Cuzzillo, Gabriel : MTEAM 685 685 (8th)
36T Litzinger, Miranda : TEMPLE U 685 685 (8th)
38 Abdullah, Muhammad : NBFA 680 350 (17th) 330 (21st)
39T McElwee, MW : USAFA 535 535 (9th)
39T Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 535 535 (9th)
41 McElwee, LC : STANFORD 520 520 (12th)
42T Lichy, Ari : AFM 515 515 (13th)
42T Yin, Longda : FIT 515 515 (13th)
44T Harmount, Natalie : CFA 510 510 (14th)
44T Haney, Zane : MTEAM 510 510 (14th)
46 Hong, Jonathan : SVF 505 505 (15th)
47T Martos, Darwin : MTEAM 345 345 (18th)
47T Buchwald, Alan : AFM 345 345 (18th)
49 Jones, Patrick : PFC 340 340 (19th)
50T DeOrnellas, Emily : EGFC 335 335 (20th)
50T De Raad, Brian : ADSC 335 335 (20th)
52 Schlief, Dennis : CARD 330 330 (21st)
53 Mostovoy, David : SFFC 325 325 (22nd)