Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior D & Higher Mixed Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HCF: DHXS1; JMS1; DLXS1
Aug 28, 2010
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ SacFC: JMS, DLXS, DHXS
Oct 3, 2010
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ CARD: JMS VXS DLXS DHXS
Nov 7, 2010
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ EGF: DLXS; JMS; DHXS
Jan 23, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: JMS5; DLXS5; DHXS5; VXS5
Apr 9, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF: DHXS6; VXS6; DLXS6
Jun 19, 2011
D & Above Senior Mixed Saber
1 Smith, Kyle : LONESTAR 4395 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Gleeson, Andrew : CARD 3570 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
3 Dickinson, Drew : U.C.S.D. 3125 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
4 Buchwald, Isaac : HHH 3005 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
5 Hallsten, John : PREMIERFA 2920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
6 Dalli, Jeffrey : UNAT 2575 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
7 Streets, Kaito : AFFA 2455 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
8 Li, Sean : HALB 2240 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
9T Buchwald, Jonah : HHH 2065 500 (16th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
9T Atwood, Chris : PEN 2065 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
11 Thornley, Blake : PEN 1900 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 330 (21st)
12 Stayner, John : PEN 1885 690 (7th) 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
13 Grench, Eileen : CARD 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
14 Miurrelle, Kalan : UCSD 1730 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
15 Caisse, Karinne : U.C.S.D. 1695 330 (21st) 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 340 (19th)
16 Martinez, Mario : CARD 1550 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 335 (20th)
17 Streets, Simon : HHH 1385 345 (18th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
18T Bakalova, Tsvetelina : UNAT 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
18T Liang, Calvin : UNAT 1380 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
20 Milne, Gary : UCSC 1230 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
21 Thomson, Vernon : HSC 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
22 Lara, Alfred : OFA 1195 345 (18th) 850 (3rd)
23 Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 1190 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
24 French, Michael : EGFC 1030 530 (10th) 500 (16th)
25 Nie, David : CARD 1015 685 (8th) 330 (21st)
26 Tobar, Joaquin : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
27 Pascual, Johannes : CARD 860 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
28T Chen, Regina : CARD 850 325 (22nd) 525 (11th)
28T Abilay, Bryson : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
28T Smith, Chaz : HSC 850 850 (3rd)
28T Toyabe, Masashi : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
28T Krastev, Mihail : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
28T Hristov, Kristiyan : HHH 850 850 (3rd)
34 Kwong, Samuel : CARD 700 700 (5th)
35 Smith, Ted : HSC 690 690 (7th)
36 Tibbitts, Travis : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
37 Davis, Anika : HSC 530 530 (10th)
38 Dell'Aquila, Tiffany : CARD 520 520 (12th)
39T Jelvis, Tikhon : CARD 510 510 (14th)
39T Milne, Will : PEN 510 510 (14th)
41T Shanus, Sebastian : HALB 350 350 (17th)
41T Vella, Anthony : XCEL 350 350 (17th)
41T Ernoehazy, John : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
41T Regalia, Melissa : SCRMNTO 350 350 (17th)
45 Wang, Royce : CARD 345 345 (18th)
46T Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 335 335 (20th)
46T Chu, Lillian : U.C.S.D. 335 335 (20th)
48 Yee, Sarah : HSC 320 320 (23rd)
49 Rotz, Lindsee : HHH 315 315 (24th)
50 Mize, Douglas : HHH 310 310 (25th)
51 Perez, Clarissa : COAST 305 305 (26th)
52 Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC 300 300 (27th)