Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior E & Lower Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at TFC: ELMF1, JMF1, JWF1
Aug 29, 2010
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ EGF: JMF2, ELMF2
Nov 14, 2010
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: JMF3 JWF3 ELMF3
Feb 5, 2011
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: JMF; ELMF
Mar 20, 2011
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ CARD: JMF ELMF
May 22, 2011
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ TFC: JWF, WF, ELMF
Jun 19, 2011
E & Under Senior Men's Foil
1 Chen, Thomas : UNAT 4155 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
2 Epstein, Jason : PFC 3620 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
3 Lai, Man-Sum : TFC 3300 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
4 Chimento, Jonathan : HALB 2770 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
5 Thurston, Matti : PEN 2700 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
6 Jin, Matthew : CALTECH 2430 350 (17th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
7 Mai, John : TOUCHE 2420 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
8 Huang, Thomas : TOUCHE 2080 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
9 Sander, William : HALB 2005 525 (11th) 335 (20th) 310 (25th) 335 (20th) 500 (16th)
10 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1875 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
11 Dubro, Kyle : NBFA 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
12 Huang, Victor : UCB 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
13 Shah, Samir : UCB 1535 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
14 Cross, Garrett : NBFA 1520 315 (24th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
15 Luna, Carlos : RSB 1480 310 (25th) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 330 (21st)
16T Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
16T Ong, Aaron : SVF 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
18 Stafford, Patrick : EGFC 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
19 Blumenstock, Nathaniel : TCFC MN 1385 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 510 (14th)
20 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 1335 345 (18th) 300 (27th) 340 (19th) 350 (17th)
21 Reid, Isaac : RSB 1200 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
22 Leighton, David : UNAT 1185 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
23 Brookmeyer, Kyle : TFC 1060 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
24 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 1045 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
25 Sarasy, Graham : NBFA 1040 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
26 Laroya, Joshua : IFA 1030 340 (19th) 690 (7th)
27T Slaughter, Matthew : RPI 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Liu, Bao : CCSF 920 920 (2nd)
30 Fong, Colin : XCEL 870 520 (12th) 350 (17th)
31T Chan, Kenneth : UCSB 850 850 (3rd)
31T Lichy, Ari : AFM 850 850 (3rd)
33 Trang, Khoa : CCSF 800 340 (19th) 110 (36th) 350 (17th)
34 De Limur, André : NVFA 780 275 (32nd) 505 (15th)
35T Kleinerman, Andrew : SSC 690 690 (7th)
35T Valente, Marco : SVF 690 690 (7th)
37T Ownby, Andrew : NBFA 685 685 (8th)
37T Colwell, Tracy : CARD 685 685 (8th)
39 Picket, Christian : NBFA 655 320 (23rd) 335 (20th)
40 Larson, Zachery : SPORT 645 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
41 Hill, Andrew W : UCSC 630 325 (22nd) 305 (26th)
42 Ling, Alex : CPFC 610 280 (31st) 330 (21st)
43T Wendler, Alexander : NBFA 530 530 (10th)
43T Braude, Jonathan : GGFC 530 530 (10th)
45 Kan, Keith : SFFC 525 525 (11th)
46T Melnyk, Kiran : SPORT 520 520 (12th)
46T Wheeler, Mark C : AFM 520 520 (12th)
46T Kramer, Kai : LAWU 520 520 (12th)
46T Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 520 520 (12th)
50T Lee, Jimmy : XCEL 515 515 (13th)
50T Raftrey, David : CARD 515 515 (13th)
50T Fallon, Michael : PFC 515 515 (13th)
50T Yee, Daniel : TFC 515 515 (13th)
50T Uzelac, Christopher : HALB 515 515 (13th)
55T Miller, Kevin : DFA 510 510 (14th)
55T Clark, Daniel : PEN 510 510 (14th)
57T Zhuk, William : PEN 505 505 (15th)
57T Simoni, James : TFC 505 505 (15th)
57T La, Frank : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
57T Qwan, Adam : CARD 505 505 (15th)
61T Woolston, Luke : SLHFC 500 500 (16th)
61T Yin, Victor : NWU 500 500 (16th)
63 Bucholtz, Jeffrey : HALB 445 105 (37th) 340 (19th)
64 Daar, Aaron : SDC 350 350 (17th)
65T Clippard, Erik : IFA - CA 345 345 (18th)
65T Martinez, Stefan : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
65T Tantivilaisin, Justin : SFFC 345 345 (18th)
68 Lo, Kevin : EBFG 340 340 (19th)
69 Meek, Walter : RSB 335 335 (20th)
70T Share, Howard : SDC 330 330 (21st)
70T Caro-Bruce, Timothy : HALB 330 330 (21st)
72 Omura, Charles : UCDFC 325 325 (22nd)
73T Xu, S. Winston : TOUCHE 320 320 (23rd)
73T Miller, Chandler : UCB 320 320 (23rd)
75 Digiulio, Dario : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
76 Jalen, Douglas : (NONE) 300 300 (27th)
77T Hughes, Walker : NVFC 295 295 (28th)
77T Conn, Adam : UCDFC 295 295 (28th)
79 Carli, Roberto : HALB 290 290 (29th)
80 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 285 285 (30th)
81 Nutter, Luke : LPFC 125 125 (33rd)
82 Leffler, Tom : HALB 120 120 (34th)
83 Dempsky, Matthew : HALB 115 115 (35th)
84 Miller, Aaron : EGFC 100 100 (38th)