Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Senior Women's Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GPS: Golden State Women's 3 Weapon Event
Sep 12, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: Y14WS1; JWS1; WS2
Oct 2, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS2; JWS2; WS3
Oct 30, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: Y14WS; JWS, WS
Dec 5, 2010
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: Y14WS, JWS, WS
Mar 27, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS5; JWS5; SWS6
Jun 5, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
1 Gilchrist, Caroline D. : COAST 4470 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC 3845 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
3 Davis, Anika : HSC 3840 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
4 Lim, Nona : CARD 3470 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
5 Singleton-Comfort, Leanne : UNAT 3450 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
6 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 3115 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
7 Enochs, Liz : CFC 2960 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 500 (16th)
8 Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 2920 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
9 Yee, Sarah : HSC 2440 695 (6th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
10 Caisse, Karinne : U.C.S.D. 2095 695 (6th) 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
11T Taylor, Chelsea : UNAT 2070 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
11T Perez, Clarissa : COAST 2070 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
13 Chen, Regina : CARD 2060 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
14 Bakalova, Tsvetelina : UNAT 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
15 Hu, Danya : LAGUNA 1730 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
16T Li, Brenda : MIDD 1725 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
16T Regalia, Melissa : SCRMNTO 1725 690 (7th) 500 (16th) 535 (9th)
18 Chu, Lillian : U.C.S.D. 1200 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
19 Pinard, Isabelle : U.C.S.D. 1040 520 (12th) 520 (12th)
20 Fontaine, Mary : PEN 1035 520 (12th) 515 (13th)
21 Attisani, Gabrielle : SCRMNTO 1030 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
22 Clark, Elena : CFA 1025 510 (14th) 515 (13th)
23 Thill, Johanna : MSC 920 920 (2nd)
24T Khan, Petra : TEMPLE U 700 700 (5th)
24T Taylor, Caitlin : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
26 Miller, Kelly : PEN 695 695 (6th)
27T Mori, Ashley : PDX 525 525 (11th)
27T Stoddart, Nicolette : CARD 525 525 (11th)
29 Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 520 520 (12th)
30 Fontaine, Jenna : PEN 515 515 (13th)
31T Montemayor, Gertrudes : SCRMNTO 510 510 (14th)
31T Watanabe, Nina : HHH 510 510 (14th)
33T Johnson, Stirling : MID-SOUTH 505 505 (15th)
33T Louie, Lianna : HALB 505 505 (15th)
35 McCown, Merry : SLHFC 500 500 (16th)