Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Vet Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ CFA: Vet Epee - VXE, VWE
Sep 11, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ CARD: VXE
Oct 9, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ BALFA: VXE3; VWE3; VXS3; VXF3
Dec 12, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VXE, VWE, VXS
Feb 13, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed VXE4 Epee
Bay Cup @ CFA; VXE, VWE
May 15, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE6, VWE6
Jun 4, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
1T Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 4235 1000 (1st) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
1T Perka, Mike : TFC 4235 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Loeffler, Carl : LAIFC 4170 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
4 Bothelio, Jere : UNATTACHED 3695 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 350 (17th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
5 Mariani, Lou : TFC 3265 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 3245 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 510 (14th)
7 King, Dick : NWFC 2910 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
8 Walker, William : NWFC 2785 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 345 (18th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
9 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 2780 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
10 Katz, David : TFC 2670 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
11 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 2620 520 (12th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
12 Hannah, Mark : SSC 2605 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
13 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 2350 315 (24th) 310 (25th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th) 525 (11th)
14 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNATTACHED 2225 510 (14th) 315 (24th) 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
15 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 2070 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 525 (11th)
16 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 2055 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 330 (21st) 325 (22nd) 350 (17th) 340 (19th)
17 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
18 McGrew, John : EBFG 1950 290 (29th) 300 (27th) 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
19 Lipp, Robert : TFC 1875 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
20 Gilcrist, R. Sam : HSS 1835 340 (19th) 325 (22nd) 335 (20th) 330 (21st) 325 (22nd) 505 (15th)
21 Johnson, David : TFC 1820 330 (21st) 120 (34th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 350 (17th)
22 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 1815 500 (16th) 350 (17th) 310 (25th) 320 (23rd) 330 (21st) 315 (24th)
23 Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
24 Millman, David : NCFA 1625 320 (23rd) 700 (5th) 295 (28th) 310 (25th)
25 Spivack, Robert : HALB 1545 310 (25th) 320 (23rd) 300 (27th) 290 (29th) 325 (22nd)
26 Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 1520 305 (26th) 290 (29th) 305 (26th) 315 (24th) 305 (26th)
27 Stuart-Mills, Jonathan : EBFG 1500 280 (31st) 295 (28th) 320 (23rd) 315 (24th) 290 (29th)
28 Murray, Stephen : PFC 1495 345 (18th) 315 (24th) 335 (20th) 500 (16th)
29 Simoni, James : TFC 1355 285 (30th) 305 (26th) 125 (33rd) 110 (36th) 320 (23rd) 320 (23rd)
30 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 1210 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
31 Beck, Brian : NWFC 1080 115 (35th) 285 (30th) 100 (38th) 275 (32nd) 305 (26th)
32 Campbell, Kenneth : TFC 980 125 (33rd) 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
33 Daar, Aaron : SDC 930 300 (27th) 345 (18th) 285 (30th)
34 Bell, Daniel : HALB 895 295 (28th) 305 (26th) 295 (28th)
35 Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 890 275 (32nd) 335 (20th) 280 (31st)
36 Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 850 850 (3rd)
37T Radich, Lori : TFC 800 105 (37th) 120 (34th) 290 (29th) 285 (30th)
37T Ringener, James : LPFC 800 500 (16th) 300 (27th)
39 Chiao, Dermin : TFC 690 690 (7th)
40T Felix, Alberto : MFA 685 685 (8th)
40T Davis, Andrew : EBFG 685 685 (8th)
42 Lashar, Thomas : HALB 675 335 (20th) 340 (19th)
43 Paregian, Michelle : UNAT 630 520 (12th) 110 (36th)
44 Blair, Kenneth : FFA 625 290 (29th) 335 (20th)
45 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 530 530 (10th)
46 Vidor, Richard : MFA 500 500 (16th)
47 Heberling, John : TFC 430 120 (34th) 310 (25th)
48 Jones, Pauline : TFC 415 115 (35th) 300 (27th)
49T Koning, Joseph : LPFC 345 345 (18th)
49T Cotter, Robert : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
51 Robinson, Les : CFA 340 340 (19th)
52 Wallis, Steve : MFA 335 335 (20th)
53T Shelby, Robert : EBFG 325 325 (22nd)
53T Pilsudski, Xavier : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
55 Glazer, David : MFA 310 310 (25th)
56 Whitehead, Richard : NCFA 300 300 (27th)
57T Secara, Steven : SDC 295 295 (28th)
57T Conwell, Jim : LPFC 295 295 (28th)
59 Morrison, Valerie : GPS 285 285 (30th)
60T Knopp, Kim : DFA 280 280 (31st)
60T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 280 280 (31st)
62 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 275 275 (32nd)
63 Parker, Sharon : EBFG 220 115 (35th) 105 (37th)
64 Vevea, Jack : SSC 125 125 (33rd)