Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Vet Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF1, VXS1, VXF1
Sep 19, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup Foil Senior D and Higher and Veterans
Nov 7, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ BALFA: VXE3; VWE3; VXS3; VXF3
Dec 12, 2010
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: DHXF; VXF
Feb 13, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ CFA: VXF; DHXF; Y10GF; Y12GF
Apr 10, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ SSC: DHXF6, VXF6
Jun 25, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed VXF6 Foil
1 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHé 4690 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Schlief, Dennis : CARD 3925 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
3 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 3685 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Murray, Stephen : PFC 3535 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
5 Estell, Oscar : TFC 3395 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
6 Buchwald, Alan : AFM 3290 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
7 Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 3140 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
8 Mariani, Lou : TFC 2775 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
9 Whitlock, Rafel : PFC 2700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
10 Sterling, William : PFC 2590 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
11 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 2580 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 520 (12th)
12 Cracraft, William : HALB 2465 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
13 Sander, William : HALB 2065 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
14 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHé 2030 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
15 Urbain, Kevin : CARD 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
16 Monroe, Patrick : GPS 1895 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
17 Mauro, Theodora : HALB 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
18T Sessions, Adrian : TFC 1225 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
18T Brighty-Schmidt, Dilys : TFC 1225 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
20 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 1195 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 335 (20th)
21 Carty, Pamela : NBFA 1030 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
22 Watson, Hazel : IFA-CA 855 345 (18th) 510 (14th)
23 Simoni, James : TFC 850 340 (19th) 510 (14th)
24 Leung, Carolyn : DFA 830 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
25 Phillips, Robin : SSC 700 700 (5th)
26T Ownby, Andrew : NBFA 525 525 (11th)
26T Fallon, Michael : PFC 525 525 (11th)
26T Orpilla, Primo : OLYMPIC 525 525 (11th)
29 Chavez, Gayle : HIFA 520 520 (12th)
30 Washington, Romeo : PFC 515 515 (13th)
31T Lynch, Nikos : SSC 510 510 (14th)
31T Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 510 510 (14th)
31T Jalen, Douglas : GPS 510 510 (14th)
34 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 500 500 (16th)
35 Campbell, Kenneth : TFC 350 350 (17th)