Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ MTeam: Y12MF, Y14MF
Sep 12, 2010
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at HFC: Y10MF, Y12MF, Y14MF
Dec 5, 2010
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA Y10MF, Y10WF, Y12MF
Feb 27, 2011
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: Y10MF; Y12MF; Y14MF
Mar 27, 2011
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MTeam: Y12MF, Y14MF
Jun 12, 2011
Y12 Men's Foil
1 Knodt, Julian : MTEAM 3850 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 3840 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
3 Li, Michael : MTEAM 3170 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
4 Orts, Lucas : MTEAM 3070 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
5 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 2315 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
6 Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 2270 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
7 Zaroff, Leo : SFFC 2110 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
8 Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 2080 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
9 Hadler, Benjamin : SFFC 2075 685 (8th) 350 (17th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
10 Lau, Evan : MTEAM 2070 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
11 Wu, Jerry : TOUCHé 2065 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
12 Ranadive, Rishi : MTEAM 1715 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
13 Valente, Sergio : SVF 1705 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
14 Asuncion, Nathaniel : EBFG 1685 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
15 Wei, Eric : SVF 1680 535 (9th) 340 (19th) 515 (13th) 290 (29th)
16 Bravo, Kenji : MTEAM 1595 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
17 Chu, Aidan : U.C.S.D. 1570 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
18 Broszus, Blake : SVF 1540 505 (15th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th)
19 Daniel, Ashton : SVF 1485 850 (3rd) 305 (26th) 330 (21st)
20 Mitra, Nihar : SVF 1375 690 (7th) 345 (18th) 340 (19th)
21 Meldrum, Elliot : EBFG 1305 340 (19th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th) 295 (28th)
22 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 1230 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
23 Bienas, Landon : NBFA 1185 325 (22nd) 525 (11th) 335 (20th)
24 Jerkins, Joseph : SFFC 1120 310 (25th) 510 (14th) 300 (27th)
25 Tran, Andrew : SVF 1045 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
26 Wang, Jonathan : MTEAM 1015 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
27 Li, Gabriel : MTEAM 920 290 (29th) 345 (18th) 285 (30th)
28 Conklin, Jack : NBFA 860 515 (13th) 345 (18th)
29T Gou, McConnell : MTEAM 850 850 (3rd)
29T Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
29T Kang, Justin S. : PRECISION 850 850 (3rd)
32 Fernandes, Zain : CFA 840 320 (23rd) 520 (12th)
33T Venkatesh, Arul Neel : CFA 805 500 (16th) 305 (26th)
33T Heyer, Elden : NBFA 805 500 (16th) 305 (26th)
35 Ivanov, Nicholas : MFA 690 690 (7th)
36 Cooper, Jackson : MFA 655 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
37 Pilgrim, Jake : SFFC 625 290 (29th) 335 (20th)
38 Derin, Jacob : MFA 610 310 (25th) 300 (27th)
39T Lo, Alex : CFA-SJ 525 525 (11th)
39T Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
41 De Bernardo, Hugo : MFA 520 520 (12th)
42 Manjunath, Tejas : AFM 505 505 (15th)
43 McGinley, Neal : TFC 350 350 (17th)
44T Bogert, James (Brett) : UNAT 345 345 (18th)
44T Wang, Derrin : MTEAM 345 345 (18th)
46T Fone, Daniel : SPORT 340 340 (19th)
46T Viaggi, Spencer : IFA-CA 340 340 (19th)
48 Keith, Gerrit : EGFC 335 335 (20th)
49T Vavuris, Donovan : CFA 330 330 (21st)
49T Park, Brian : SVF 330 330 (21st)
51T Coleman, Luke : MTEAM 320 320 (23rd)
51T Houghton, Luke : SSC 320 320 (23rd)
53T Pon, Tristen : MTEAM 315 315 (24th)
53T Martinez, Benjamin : HALB 315 315 (24th)
53T Medloff, Sebastian : MFA 315 315 (24th)
56 Yee, Maxwell : LAIFC 310 310 (25th)
57 Carter, Marshall : SSC 300 300 (27th)
58T Arizmendi, Matias : EBFG 295 295 (28th)
58T Lai, Joseph : CFA 295 295 (28th)
60 Swanson, Van : SSC 290 290 (29th)
61 Barca-Hall, Tristan : SSC 285 285 (30th)