Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2010-2011 The Bay Cup Individual

2010-2011 Y14 Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ MTeam: Y12MF, Y14MF
Sep 12, 2010
Y14 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at HFC: Y10MF, Y12MF, Y14MF
Dec 5, 2010
Y14 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ HFC: Y12WF3 Y14WF3 Y14MF3
Jan 30, 2011
Y14 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ IFA: Y10MF; Y12MF; Y14MF
Mar 27, 2011
Y14 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MTeam: Y12MF, Y14MF
Jun 12, 2011
Y14 Men's Foil
1 Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 3620 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Chevillotte, Arthur : MTEAM 3370 1000 (1st) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st) 685 (8th)
3 Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 3095 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
4 Li, Michael : MTEAM 3070 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Knodt, Julian : MTEAM 2935 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
6 Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 2830 335 (20th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
7 Walter, Henry : SVF 2655 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
8 Wendler, Alexander : NBFA 2415 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
9T Wat, Paul : SFFC 2300 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
9T Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 2300 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th)
11 Orts, Lucas : MTEAM 2255 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
12 Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 2070 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
13 Lichy, Ari : AFM 1965 920 (2nd) 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
14 Huang, Thomas : TOUCHE 1740 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
15 Howard, Brian : U.C.S.D. 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
16 Rivera, Russell : HALB 1690 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 345 (18th) 325 (22nd)
17 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 1530 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
18 Chan, Kenneth : UCSB 1385 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 330 (21st)
19 Gou, McConnell : MTEAM 1210 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
20 Hong, Jonathan : SVF 1015 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
21T Mei, Darren : STANFORD 1000 1000 (1st)
21T Ong, Aaron : SVF 1000 340 (19th) 310 (25th) 350 (17th)
23 Decena, Nathan : CFA 995 330 (21st) 345 (18th) 320 (23rd)
24 Mitra, Nihar : SVF 980 325 (22nd) 335 (20th) 320 (23rd)
25 Sponholtz, Nicolai : MTEAM 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
26 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 825 315 (24th) 510 (14th)
27 Kang, Justin S. : PRECISION 700 700 (5th)
28 Sponholtz, Sebastian : MTEAM 685 685 (8th)
29 Blau, Max : SPORT 675 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
30 Bettencourt, Matthew : IFA-CA 645 300 (27th) 345 (18th)
31 Cheong, Leon : CARD 640 305 (26th) 335 (20th)
32 Li, Justin : SVF 615 320 (23rd) 295 (28th)
33 Alarcon, Sebastian : CFA 525 525 (11th)
34 Kan, Keith : SFFC 520 520 (12th)
35 Sweeney, Ian : SPORT 515 515 (13th)
36 Brodie, Ian : MFA 510 510 (14th)
37T Sadowski, Iain : CFA 500 500 (16th)
37T Welker, Ethan : GGFC 500 500 (16th)
37T Valente, Sergio : SVF 500 500 (16th)
37T Fukushima, Jack : MFA 500 500 (16th)
41T Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
41T Kang, Esau : SVF 350 350 (17th)
43T Wu, Jerry : TOUCHE 345 345 (18th)
43T Orthlieb, Gerrit : SVF 345 345 (18th)
45T Wen, James : SFUSD 340 340 (19th)
45T Shileds, Connick : HALB 340 340 (19th)
47T Reeder, Andrew : NBFA 335 335 (20th)
47T Bogert, James (Brett) : NJIT 335 335 (20th)
49T Bravo, Kenji : MTEAM 330 330 (21st)
49T Yin, Victor : NWU 330 330 (21st)
51 Glover, Matthew : HALB 325 325 (22nd)
52T Goumas, Nicholas : CARD 320 320 (23rd)
52T Law, Dylan : TFC 320 320 (23rd)
54 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 315 315 (24th)
55 Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
56 Herbert, Avery : MFC 305 305 (26th)
57 Martinez, Benjamin : HALB 290 290 (29th)