Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Junior Men's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ HFC: JMF, ELMF
Aug 28, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ Touche: JMF; Y14MF; ELMF
Oct 9, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ HFC: JMF3; Y14MF2; DHXF2
Nov 20, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ TFC: JMF; JWF; WF
Feb 12, 2012
Junior (U20) Men's Foil
Bay Cup at TFC Y14M, JMF, ELMF
Jun 10, 2012
Junior (U19) Men's Foil
1 Cheng, Alex N : HALB 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 2460 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
3 Chan, Gabriel E : MTEAM 2385 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 2050 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
5 Knodt, Julian : MTEAM 1915 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
6 Kang, Justin S. : PRECISION 1910 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
7 Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 1910 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
8 Chen, Thomas : UNAT 1905 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
9 Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 1885 525 (11th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
10 Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
11 Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 1735 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
12 Ong, Aaron : SVF 1725 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
13 Lam, Joseph : SFFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
14 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
15 Lichy, Ari : AFM 1575 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
16 Jin, Matthew : CALTECH 1560 345 (18th) 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
17 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1525 310 (25th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
18 Berghouse, Marc : MTEAM 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
19 Walter, Henry : SVF 1400 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
20 Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 1390 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
21 Raftrey, David : CARD 1325 510 (14th) 315 (24th) 500 (16th)
22 Mai, John : XCEL 1055 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
23 Wolinsky, Alex : HALB 1040 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
24 Schwiebert, Michael : SVF 1000 1000 (1st)
25 Berman, Noah : CARD 920 920 (2nd)
26 Shih, Austin : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
27 Wat, Paul : SFFC 700 700 (5th)
28 Vavuris, Nicolas : SAF 645 325 (22nd) 320 (23rd)
29 Huang, Thomas : TOUCHE 530 530 (10th)
30 Kuo, Brian : SCAD 525 525 (11th)
31 Fong, Colin : XCEL 520 520 (12th)
32 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 515 515 (13th)
33 Yin, Victor : NWU 515 515 (13th)
34 Chi, Wayne : XCEL 515 515 (13th)
35 Yang, Terence : XCEL 510 510 (14th)
36 Kirkland, Ian : CARD 505 505 (15th)
37 Alarcon, Sebastian : CFA 505 505 (15th)
38 Combs, Thomas : CARD 500 500 (16th)
39 Fukushima, Jack : MFA 500 500 (16th)
40 Dankar, Abhishek : TOUCHE 350 350 (17th)
41 Gooding, Cameron : CFA 350 350 (17th)
42 Manjunath, Tejas : AFM 345 345 (18th)
43 Valente, Sergio : SVF 345 345 (18th)
44 Shepard, Scott : SSC 340 340 (19th)
45 Goh, Darius : SVF 340 340 (19th)
46 Hong, Jonathan : SVF 340 340 (19th)
47 Sweeney, Ian : SPORT 340 340 (19th)
48 Valente, Marco : SVF 335 335 (20th)
49 Hou, Andrew Li : U.C.S.D. 335 335 (20th)
50 Vavuris, Donovan : CFA 330 330 (21st)
51 Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 325 325 (22nd)
52 Brodie, Ian : MFA 305 305 (26th)