Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Senior C & Higher Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ TFC: CHXE
Aug 28, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EGF: JME, CHXE
Oct 2, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: CHXE
Nov 5, 2011
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CHXE, CLXE
Jan 2, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: CHXE5
Mar 31, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CLXE CHXE
Jun 17, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
1 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 3770 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 3315 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
3 Arieta, Ryan : WBFC 3245 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
4 Lichten, Keith : EBFG 3235 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st) 535 (9th)
5 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 3015 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
6 Brewer, Andrew : UNAT 2980 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
7 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 2765 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
8 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 2765 535 (9th) 1000 (1st) 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
9 Herodotou, Orestis : UNAT 2755 335 (20th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
10 Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 2740 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
11 Rock, Matt : SLHFC 2595 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 525 (11th)
12 Chandler, Paul : EBFG 2265 350 (17th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
13 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 2040 500 (16th) 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
14 Lo, Ethan : UNAT 2020 310 (25th) 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
15 Bronzo, Justin : NCFA 1860 315 (24th) 920 (2nd) 295 (28th) 330 (21st)
16 Uyleman, Xander : TFC 1725 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 505 (15th)
17 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 1665 280 (31st) 525 (11th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th) 305 (26th)
18 Philippine, Matthias : JHOPKINSU. 1630 300 (27th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th) 315 (24th)
19 Russell, Todd : EBFG 1545 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 515 (13th)
20 Mariani, Lou : TFC 1525 340 (19th) 315 (24th) 515 (13th) 325 (22nd) 345 (18th)
21 Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 1480 345 (18th) 300 (27th) 315 (24th) 520 (12th)
22 McGrew, John : EBFG 1470 295 (28th) 505 (15th) 310 (25th) 305 (26th) 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
23 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 1460 340 (19th) 280 (31st) 335 (20th) 505 (15th)
24 Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 1435 515 (13th) 920 (2nd)
25 King, Dick : NWFC 1350 350 (17th) 330 (21st) 330 (21st) 340 (19th) 320 (23rd)
26 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 1250 330 (21st) 335 (20th) 275 (32nd) 310 (25th)
27 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 1035 685 (8th) 350 (17th)
28 Rhea, Rob : CSA 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 975 285 (30th) 340 (19th) 350 (17th)
30 Ng, Andrew : SDFC 945 505 (15th) 125 (33rd) 315 (24th)
31 Johnson, David : TFC 925 310 (25th) 320 (23rd) 295 (28th)
32 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 915 345 (18th) 280 (31st) 290 (29th)
33 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 905 290 (29th) 305 (26th) 310 (25th)
34 Le Meur, Arthur : GGFC 850 850 (3rd)
35 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 765 320 (23rd) 110 (36th) 335 (20th)
36 Lipp, Robert : TFC 685 685 (8th)
37 Korn, Benjamin : SBF 620 285 (30th) 335 (20th)
38 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 610 290 (29th) 320 (23rd)
39 Pohl, Mark : GPS 535 535 (9th)
40 Reinisch, Michael : FFC 535 535 (9th)
41 Korb, Erica : NYAC 530 530 (10th)
42 Radanovich, Rob : FFA 525 525 (11th)
43 Radanovich, Jessie M : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
44 Hannah, Mark : SSC 515 515 (13th)
45 Drake, Owen : EBFG 510 510 (14th)
46 Bethel, Dylan : GGFC 505 505 (15th)
47 Rowe, Jude : EGFC 500 500 (16th)
48 Millman, David : NCFA 500 500 (16th)
49 Colwell, Tracy : CARD 500 500 (16th)
50 Smith, Justin : LAIFC 415 300 (27th) 115 (35th)
51 Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 400 275 (32nd) 125 (33rd)
52 Hunter, Justin : EBFG 350 350 (17th)
53 Bigosinski, Kacper : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
54 Ogbeide, Osamede : FFA 345 345 (18th)
55 Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 345 345 (18th)
56 Whitehead, Richard : NCFA 340 340 (19th)
57 Baldwin, Timothy : UNAT 340 340 (19th)
58 Parker, Cameron : EBFG 335 335 (20th)
59 Howell, Thomas : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
60 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 325 325 (22nd)
61 Turkeltaub, Daniel : TFC 325 325 (22nd)
62 Helge, James : DFA 310 310 (25th)
63 Davis, Andrew : EBFG 275 275 (32nd)
64 Blair, Kenneth : FFA 120 120 (34th)