Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Senior Women's Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GPS: WF, WE, WS Golden State
Sep 18, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: WS, JWS, Y14WS
Oct 2, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ SacSF: JWS, Y14WS, WS
Oct 30, 2011
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS3; JWS3; SWS4
Jan 21, 2012
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: WS, JWS, Y14WS
Mar 4, 2012
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF:Y14WS5; JWS5; SWS6
Jun 10, 2012
Senior Women's Saber
1 Singleton-Comfort, Leanne : UNAT 4000 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Yee, Sarah : HSC 3320 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
3 Chu, Lillian : U.C.S.D. 3155 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
4 Gesner, Megan A. : TTFC 2980 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
5 Chamberlain, Maia : CARD 2930 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
6 Lim, Nona : CARD 2920 1000 (1st) 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
7 Enochs, Liz : CFC 2780 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
8 Gilchrist, Caroline D. : COAST 2770 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
9 Regalia, Melissa : SCRMNTO 2765 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
10 Anderson, Elise : CPFC 2265 685 (8th) 500 (16th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
11 Chen, Regina : CARD 1910 695 (6th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
12 Taylor, Chelsea : UNAT 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
13 Wang, Stephanie : CARDFC 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
14 Macarr, Madalyn : WEST COAST 1205 505 (15th) 700 (5th)
15 Zhang, Victoria : PREMIERFA 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
16 Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 1190 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
17 Attisani, Gabrielle : SCRMNTO 1055 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
18 Ross, Samantha : COAST 1040 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
19 Fontaine, Mary : PEN 1035 690 (7th) 345 (18th)
20 Smith, Chaz : HSC 920 920 (2nd)
21 Leake, Kaelyn : LFC 870 535 (9th) 335 (20th)
22 Shyur, Ann-Chi : CARD 855 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
23 Ivanoff, Anastasia : COLUMBF 850 850 (3rd)
24 Hu, Danya : LAGUNA 850 850 (3rd)
25 Caisse, Karinne : U.C.S.D. 690 690 (7th)
26 Gruman, Sarah Lillian : AGFC 535 535 (9th)
27 Danese, MIchelle : CFA 530 530 (10th)
28 Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA 530 530 (10th)
29 Somers, Sage : UCSC 515 515 (13th)
30 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 510 510 (14th)
31 Momberg, Diane : HDFA 510 510 (14th)
32 Bouslaugh, Chloe : SCRMNTO 500 500 (16th)
33 Lum, Lotus : UCB 350 350 (17th)
34 Watanabe, Nina : HHH 350 350 (17th)