Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior C & Higher Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ TFC: CHXE
Aug 26, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: CHXE2, JME1
Sep 30, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, CHXE
Oct 28, 2012
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: CHXE
Jan 6, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: JME, CHXE
Mar 24, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: CHXE (Piller Memorial Epee)
Jun 2, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
1 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 4700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
2 Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 4250 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
3 Herodotou, Orestis : UNAT 3485 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
4 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 3430 520 (12th) 295 (28th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
5 Russell, Todd : EBFG 3250 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 700 (5th) 350 (17th) 500 (16th)
6 Rock, Matt : SLHFC 3155 330 (21st) 320 (23rd) 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
7 Arieta, Ryan : WBFC 2975 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th)
8 Chandler, Paul : EBFG 2910 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 320 (23rd)
9 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 2390 320 (23rd) 330 (21st) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
10 Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 2320 290 (29th) 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 315 (24th) 690 (7th)
11 Lichten, Keith : EBFG 2230 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
12 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 2125 525 (11th) 285 (30th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 305 (26th)
13 Brewer, Andrew : UNAT 2120 510 (14th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
14 Mariani, Lou : TFC 1965 295 (28th) 305 (26th) 330 (21st) 530 (10th) 505 (15th)
15 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 1920 920 (2nd) 310 (25th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th)
16 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 1860 325 (22nd) 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
17 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 1845 505 (15th) 120 (34th) 320 (23rd) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd) 345 (18th)
18 Hedges, Philip : TFC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
19 Philippine, Matthias : JHOPKINSU. 1730 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
20 Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 1690 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
21 Lo, Ethan : UNAT 1645 305 (26th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 310 (25th)
22 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 1605 335 (20th) 350 (17th) 920 (2nd)
23 McGrew, John : EBFG 1545 110 (36th) 275 (32nd) 345 (18th) 290 (29th) 320 (23rd) 315 (24th)
24 Ordody, Gyorgy : GGFC 1375 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
25 Lipp, Robert : TFC 1340 515 (13th) 300 (27th) 525 (11th)
26 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
27 Howell, Thomas : LAIFC 1185 500 (16th) 685 (8th)
28 Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 1140 300 (27th) 500 (16th) 340 (19th)
29 King, Dick : NWFC 1130 115 (35th) 345 (18th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
30 Lee, Casey : UCLA 1095 280 (31st) 125 (33rd) 350 (17th) 340 (19th)
31 Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 1045 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
32 Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 1035 685 (8th) 350 (17th)
33 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 1015 115 (35th) 310 (25th) 290 (29th) 300 (27th)
34 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 985 340 (19th) 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
35 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 935 325 (22nd) 280 (31st) 330 (21st)
36 Perka, Mike : TFC 870 335 (20th) 535 (9th)
37 Kelley, Thomas : TFC 845 530 (10th) 315 (24th)
38T Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 835 525 (11th) 310 (25th)
38T Ng, Andrew : SDFC 835 500 (16th) 335 (20th)
40 Katz, David : TFC 830 315 (24th) 515 (13th)
41 Walker, William : NWFC 800 290 (29th) 510 (14th)
42 Trzopek, Katarzyna : NYAC 700 700 (5th)
43 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 690 90 (40th) 305 (26th) 295 (28th)
44 Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 635 300 (27th) 335 (20th)
45 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 600 295 (28th) 305 (26th)
46 Bassa, Francesca : STANFORD 530 530 (10th)
47T Bethel, Dylan : GGFC 525 525 (11th)
47T Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 525 525 (11th)
49 Colwell, Tracy : CARD 520 520 (12th)
50T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHé 510 510 (14th)
50T Sullivan, Cameron : FALCON 510 510 (14th)
52 Hofman, Adam : FFA 500 500 (16th)
53 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 495 125 (33rd) 90 (40th) 280 (31st)
54 Hunter, Justin : EBFG 425 95 (39th) 330 (21st)
55 Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG 345 345 (18th)
56 Rao, Samuel : EBFG 340 340 (19th)
57 Lipton, Jason : UCSB 330 330 (21st)
58 Pohl, Mark : GPS 325 325 (22nd)
59 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
60 Kawula, Steven : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
61 Baccari, Martina : EBFG 300 300 (27th)
62 Bigosinski, Kacper : GGFC 295 295 (28th)
63T Eblovi, Ian : UNAT 285 285 (30th)
63T Brodie, Ian : MFA 285 285 (30th)
65 Angiulo, Joseph : HALB 275 275 (32nd)
66 Davis, Andrew : EBFG 120 120 (34th)
67 Johnson, David : TFC 110 110 (36th)
68T Spivack, Robert : HALB 105 105 (37th)
68T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 105 105 (37th)
70 Hallsten, Catherine : U.C.S.D. 100 100 (38th)