Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior C & Lower Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ HALB: CLXE
Sep 2, 2012
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: Y14ME, CLXE
Oct 21, 2012
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA: CLXE3
Dec 30, 2012
C & Under Senior Mixed CLXE3 Epee
Bay Cup @ EGF: CLXE
Feb 10, 2013
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: Y14ME, CLXE
Apr 14, 2013
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG : CLXE
May 26, 2013
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
1 Murakoshi, Kevin : DFA 3980 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
2 Rao, Samuel : EBFG 3250 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st)
3 Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 3245 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
4 Lipton, Jason : UCSB 3095 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
5 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 3010 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 280 (31st) 505 (15th) 690 (7th)
6 Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 2395 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 690 (7th) 350 (17th)
7 Will, Ian : KNIGHTS 2280 510 (14th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
8 Johnson, David : TFC 2205 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 315 (24th)
9T Lee, Casey : UCLA 2060 350 (17th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 325 (22nd)
9T Moore, Thomas E : GPS 2060 305 (26th) 330 (21st) 920 (2nd) 505 (15th)
11 Angiulo, Joseph : HALB 1940 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
12 Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 1920 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
13 Luu, Manny : TFC 1910 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
14 King, David : ALLIANCE 1830 315 (24th) 525 (11th) 350 (17th) 340 (19th) 300 (27th)
15 McGrew, John : EBFG 1795 505 (15th) 120 (34th) 315 (24th) 340 (19th) 125 (33rd) 510 (14th)
16 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 1785 280 (31st) 685 (8th) 300 (27th) 520 (12th)
17 Doss, David : FC 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
18 De Bernardo, Hugo : MFA 1695 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
19 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 1665 695 (6th) 95 (39th) 345 (18th) 530 (10th)
20T Baccari, Martina : EBFG 1530 320 (23rd) 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 345 (18th)
20T Urrizalqui, Fabrice : EBFG 1530 690 (7th) 325 (22nd) 515 (13th)
22 Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 1520 290 (29th) 300 (27th) 285 (30th) 310 (25th) 120 (34th) 335 (20th)
23 Norby, Haydon : TFC 1440 520 (12th) 920 (2nd)
24 Spivack, Robert : HALB 1370 335 (20th) 305 (26th) 325 (22nd) 60 (46th) 345 (18th)
25 Brodie, Ian : MFA 1355 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 290 (29th)
26 Vantine, Kade : DFA 1235 315 (24th) 920 (2nd)
27 Krakaur, David : GGFC 1210 525 (11th) 685 (8th)
28 Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 1185 515 (13th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
29 Kawula, Steven : UNAT 1155 525 (11th) 105 (37th) 525 (11th)
30 Collantes, Cesar : EBFG 1135 310 (25th) 125 (33rd) 65 (45th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
31 Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 1045 350 (17th) 695 (6th)
32 Miller, Kevin : DFA 1010 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
33T Muehlner, James : HALB 1000 1000 (1st)
33T Sullivan, Cameron : FALCON 1000 1000 (1st)
35 Beck, Brian : NWFC 995 330 (21st) 90 (40th) 300 (27th) 275 (32nd)
36 Shelby, Robert : EBFG 940 310 (25th) 305 (26th) 325 (22nd)
37 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 930 325 (22nd) 290 (29th) 315 (24th)
38 Hedlund, Stieg : GPS 910 105 (37th) 115 (35th) 690 (7th)
39 Lashar, Thomas : HALB 900 340 (19th) 25 (49th) 535 (9th)
40T Bruce, Ommer : TFC 850 315 (24th) 535 (9th)
40T Colwell, Tracy : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
42 Rath, Lauren : EBFG 725 100 (38th) 340 (19th) 285 (30th)
43T Baldwin, Timothy : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
43T Wang, Patrick : EBFG 700 700 (5th)
43T Ricketts, Eric : CCFC 700 700 (5th)
46T Robertson, Alexander : MFC 685 685 (8th)
46T Davis, Andrew : EBFG 685 685 (8th)
48 Drescher, Christopher : EBFG 675 70 (44th) 295 (28th) 310 (25th)
49 Strauss, Andrew : SC 670 285 (30th) 80 (42nd) 305 (26th)
50 Chew, Dwight : TFC 655 305 (26th) 350 (17th)
51T Trubowitch, Zev : NCFA 605 330 (21st) 275 (32nd)
51T Kest, Michael : EBFG 605 325 (22nd) 280 (31st)
53 Bigosinski, Kacper : GGFC 600 100 (38th) 500 (16th)
54T Melov, Simon : EGFC 570 500 (16th) 70 (44th)
54T Luong, Allen : TFC 570 50 (48th) 520 (12th)
56T Barmina, Olga : DFA 530 65 (45th) 345 (18th) 120 (34th)
56T O'Brian, Hunter : HDFA 530 530 (10th)
56T Simoni, James : TFC 530 120 (34th) 95 (39th) 315 (24th)
56T Cunningham, Marc : SFUSD 530 530 (10th)
60T Hale, Rand : GGFC 520 520 (12th)
60T Johnson, Lucas : HDFA 520 520 (12th)
62T Anderson, Maia : OCFC 515 110 (36th) 290 (29th) 115 (35th)
62T Donnelly, Devin : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
62T Bruch, Ryan : DFA 515 515 (13th)
62T Smith, Marvin : EBFG 515 515 (13th)
66T Howell, Thomas : LAIFC 510 510 (14th)
66T Ng, Andrew : SDFC 510 510 (14th)
66T Hunter, Justin : EBFG 510 510 (14th)
69T Kiliccote, Atahan : EBFG 500 500 (16th)
69T Watson, Robert : IFA - CA 500 500 (16th)
71 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 405 325 (22nd) 80 (42nd)
72 Kim, Eui Seok : UCB 400 295 (28th) 105 (37th)
73 Pang, Rory : UCR 380 275 (32nd) 105 (37th)
74T Hedlund-Fay, John : GPS 350 275 (32nd) 75 (43rd)
74T Thomson, Sarah : HALB 350 350 (17th)
76 Iida, Kate : MFA 345 25 (54th) 320 (23rd)
77 Stark, James : DFA 340 340 (19th)
78 Kelley, Thomas : TFC 335 335 (20th)
79T Rood, Alex : EBFG 330 330 (21st)
79T Hesse, David : TOUCHE 330 330 (21st)
81 Lim, Robert : TFC 325 325 (22nd)
82T Coleman, Rachel : DELTA 320 25 (50th) 295 (28th)
82T Otero, Mariano : STANF 320 320 (23rd)
82T Ricketts, Abbie : CCFC 320 320 (23rd)
85 Kilian, Christopher : NCFA 310 310 (25th)
86 Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 305 305 (26th)
87 Qwan, Adam : CARD 300 300 (27th)
88T Vevea, Jack : SSC 295 295 (28th)
88T Yukelson, Michael : UNAT 295 295 (28th)
88T Hinman, Charles : EBFG 295 295 (28th)
91 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 290 290 (29th)
92T Rabieh, Ra'ad : IFA-CA 285 285 (30th)
92T Shen, Steve : UCB 285 285 (30th)
92T Drew, Alex : NCFA 285 285 (30th)
95 Simard, Ernie : MARINFENCI 280 280 (31st)
96 Harrison, Amelia : U.C.S.D. 275 275 (32nd)
97 Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 270 25 (49th) 110 (36th) 25 (55th) 110 (36th)
98 Cipris, Shane : DELTA 150 25 (52nd) 125 (33rd)
99 LeBrun, Tiffany : NBFA 125 125 (33rd)
100T Grady, Daniel : HDFA 115 115 (35th)
100T Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 115 115 (35th)
102 DeLima, Kyle : EGFC 110 110 (36th)
103 Fuhrmann, Iddo : TFC 100 100 (38th)
104 Weaver, Todd : GGFC 95 95 (39th)
105T Bertolini, Nicholas : UCDFC 90 90 (40th)
105T Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 90 90 (40th)
107T Spencer, Tristan : NCFA 85 85 (41st)
107T Beck, Scott : TFC 85 85 (41st)
107T Tsai, Nathan : DELTA 85 85 (41st)
107T Phillips, Wendy : CARD 85 85 (41st)
111 Pham, Tri : DELTA 75 75 (43rd)
112T Cowart, Daniel : UCB 60 60 (46th)
112T Bhoj, Priyanka : TOUCHE 60 60 (46th)
114 Radich, Lori : TFC 55 55 (47th)
115 Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 50 50 (48th)
116T Morgan, Kai : NVFA 25 25 (52nd)
116T Kelly, Jen : NCFA 25 25 (50th)
116T Gomez, Zefram : NVFA 25 25 (57th)
116T Beatie, Breck : NBFA 25 25 (53rd)
116T Williams, Davis : DFA 25 25 (52nd)
116T Mak, Lisa : DELTA 25 25 (55th)
116T Tao, Daniel : DELTA 25 25 (51st)
116T West, Scott : DFA 25 25 (54th)
116T Goel, Pooja : TOUCHE 25 25 (56th)
116T Dittler, Ludwig : TOUCHE 25 25 (51st)