Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior D & Higher Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF, JMF
Sep 2, 2012
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ TFC: JMF2, DHXF2, VXF2
Oct 21, 2012
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF DHXF, WF
Dec 2, 2012
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF, VXF
Jan 13, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF
Mar 31, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF DHXF
Jun 9, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
1 Li, Michael : MTEAM 3010 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
2 Desai, Nalin : SVF 2980 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Mai, John : XCEL 2965 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 685 (8th)
4 Cunningham, Scott : HALB 2900 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
5T Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 2760 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
5T Chimento, Jonathan : UNAT 2760 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
7 Berghouse, Marc : MTEAM 2730 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
8 Lichy, Ari : AFM 2550 510 (14th) 1000 (1st) 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
9 Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 2410 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
10T Brousse, Hugo : SFFC 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
10T Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
10T Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 1920 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 340 (19th)
13 Donnelly, Devin : UNAT 1910 690 (7th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th)
14T Chen, Jeffrey : SVF 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
14T Cheng, Alex N : HALB 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
16 Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
17 Fulton, Richard : SFFC 1615 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
18 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
19 Ong, Aaron : SVF 1385 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 520 (12th)
20 Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNAT 1380 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
21 Zwieniecki, Maciej : UNAT 1180 335 (20th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
22 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 1040 690 (7th) 350 (17th)
23 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 1020 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
24 Lam, Joseph : SFFC 1000 1000 (1st)
25 Rivera, Russell : HALB 865 530 (10th) 335 (20th)
26 Shulman, Mitchell : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
27 Berman, Noah : CARD 700 700 (5th)
28T Schwartz, Monica : CARD 695 695 (6th)
28T Kuo, Brian : SCAD 695 695 (6th)
28T Sprowles, Cameron : FSC 695 695 (6th)
31T Kang, Justin S. : PRECISION 690 690 (7th)
31T Wendler, Alexander : NBFA 690 690 (7th)
33T Tsang, Keith : CARD 685 685 (8th)
33T Wild, Chris : CUFC 685 685 (8th)
33T Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 685 685 (8th)
36 Falls, Jacob : HALB 670 340 (19th) 330 (21st)
37 Wat, Paul : SFFC 535 535 (9th)
38T Wolinsky, Alex : HALB 530 530 (10th)
38T Johnson, Lucas : HDFA 530 530 (10th)
40 Glover, Matthew : HALB 525 525 (11th)
41T Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 520 520 (12th)
41T Baldwin, Timothy : WBFC 520 520 (12th)
43 Wei, Isabel : SVF 515 515 (13th)
44 Scheuermann, Andrew : STANFORD 510 510 (14th)
45T Estell, Oscar : TFC 505 505 (15th)
45T Valente, Sergio : SVF 505 505 (15th)
45T Grant, Sean : MTEAM 505 505 (15th)
48T Buchwald, Alan : AFM 500 500 (16th)
48T Hou, Andrew Li : U.C.S.D. 500 500 (16th)
50T Kulik, Ric : RSB 350 350 (17th)
50T Levine, Daniel : FASJ 350 350 (17th)
52T Mauro, Theodora : HALB 345 345 (18th)
52T Mariani, Lou : TFC 345 345 (18th)
54 Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 335 335 (20th)
55 Jeon, Nathan : SVF 330 330 (21st)
56 Kan, Keith : SFFC 325 325 (22nd)
57 Raftrey, David : CARD 320 320 (23rd)
58 Hou, Yangjian : SC 315 315 (24th)
59 O'Neil, Ryann : GPS 310 310 (25th)