Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior D & Lower Mixed Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ HRIS-CSIK: UXS3, DLXS3, DHXS3, VXS6
Jun 2, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ HALB: JMS, DLXS, DHXS, VXS
Oct 21, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ COAST: JMS2; DLXS3, DHXS3
Dec 2, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: DLXS4; DHXS4; VXS3
Jan 13, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ SCRMNTO: JMS; DHXS; DLXS; VXS
Mar 10, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ HRIS-CSIK: UXS3, DLXS6, DHXS6, VXS6
Jun 2, 2013
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
1 DeCaire, Duncan : PREMIERFA 4380 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Zhang, Andrew Y : PREMIERFA 3850 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
3 Martin, Mathieu : UFO 3430 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 350 (17th) 330 (21st) 695 (6th)
4 Martinez, Mario : CARD 3020 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 300 (27th) 505 (15th)
5 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 2600 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
6 Shim, Andrew : UCIFC 2590 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
7 Pei, Eric : HALB 2465 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
8 Buckner, Daegan : HSC 2445 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
9 Bartlett, Josiah : HHH 2400 335 (20th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd)
10 Shim, Kevin : HSC 2250 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
11 Chu, Taotao : UCLA 2230 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
12 Lum, Lotus : UCB 2225 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 500 (16th)
13 Katz, Eli : HALB 2220 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st)
14 Nahigian, Richard : HHH 2040 505 (15th) 340 (19th) 690 (7th) 505 (15th)
15 Gulati, Thejas : U.C.S.D. 1945 335 (20th) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd)
16 Chen, Kevin W : CFA 1880 345 (18th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
17 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA 1870 340 (19th) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd) 345 (18th) 510 (14th)
18 Vickland, Peter : HHH 1580 310 (25th) 520 (12th) 120 (34th) 285 (30th) 345 (18th)
19 Huey, Brandon W. : PSU 1555 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
20 La Mers-Noble, Julian : HSC 1525 920 (2nd) 285 (30th) 320 (23rd)
21 Leung, Andrew : CARD 1490 320 (23rd) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 350 (17th)
22 Somers, Sage : UCSC 1450 515 (13th) 310 (25th) 125 (33rd) 500 (16th)
23 Roberts, Patrick : HHH 1445 500 (16th) 330 (21st) 280 (31st) 335 (20th)
24 Jeffry, Robin Bradford : HALB 1375 335 (20th) 340 (19th) 700 (5th)
25 Kwan, Carissa : CARD 1365 520 (12th) 325 (22nd) 520 (12th)
26 Danese, MIchelle : CFA 1330 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 295 (28th)
27 Fackenthal, Marigot : CORNELF 1305 510 (14th) 280 (31st) 515 (13th)
28 Flores, Martin : PREMIERFA 1225 535 (9th) 690 (7th)
29 Qwan, Adam : CARD 1200 695 (6th) 505 (15th)
30 Neutz, Evan : PREMIERFA 1195 315 (24th) 305 (26th) 275 (32nd) 300 (27th)
31 Sterling, William : PFC 1165 325 (22nd) 510 (14th) 330 (21st)
32 George, Evan : U.C.S.D. 1085 1000 (1st) 85 (41st)
33 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 1015 330 (21st) 685 (8th)
34 Pascual, Justine : CARD 1010 695 (6th) 315 (24th)
35T Clarkson, Cole : HDFA 1000 1000 (1st)
35T Jarvis, Zachary : CARD 1000 1000 (1st)
37 Halverson, Brett : PREMIERFA 955 350 (17th) 290 (29th) 315 (24th)
38 Hsu, Gregory : PEN 850 850 (3rd)
39 Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA 825 305 (26th) 520 (12th)
40 Lum, Karen : CFC 820 310 (25th) 510 (14th)
41T Yacob-Andrus, Patrick : OFA 700 700 (5th)
41T Roberts, Evan : HSC 700 700 (5th)
43 Dick, Austin : ALFA 660 315 (24th) 345 (18th)
44 Sethi, Vishal : UCB 645 305 (26th) 340 (19th)
45 Setrakyan, Dmitry : CFC 535 535 (9th)
46T Weise, Aaron : PEN 525 525 (11th)
46T Setrakyan, Dmitriy : COAST 525 525 (11th)
46T Adams, Rose : PREMIERFA 525 525 (11th)
49 Jumper, Michael : UCDFC 520 520 (12th)
50 Marias, David : UCDFC 440 330 (21st) 110 (36th)
51 Sterling, Ian : LPFC 415 90 (40th) 325 (22nd)
52 Chen, Nicholas : UCB 350 350 (17th)
53 Yao, Linda : CFA 345 345 (18th)
54 Chu, Stanley : SCRMNTO 340 340 (19th)
55 Baumann, Jakob : PEN 330 330 (21st)
56T Chong, Jonathan : HHH 320 320 (23rd)
56T Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 320 320 (23rd)
58T Krutchenko, Andrey : HHH 310 310 (25th)
58T Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 310 310 (25th)
60 Chen, Nicholas : UCB 295 295 (28th)
61 Zegers, Christopher : PREMIERFA 290 290 (29th)
62 Navarro, Tomas : SCRMNTO 275 275 (32nd)
63 Stewart, Aaron : HSC 235 115 (35th) 120 (34th)
64 Phelan, Clark : TFC 125 125 (33rd)
65 Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA 115 115 (35th)
66 Haq, Khaled : CARD 110 110 (36th)
67 Sigovan, Carmen : UCDFC 105 105 (37th)
68 Clifton, Nikki : HDFA 100 100 (38th)
69 Ash, Jerold : IMANI 95 95 (39th)