Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior E & Lower Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ MFA: ELXF1
Oct 7, 2012
E & Under Senior Mixed rescheduled from 9/30 Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y14MF2, ELXF2
Nov 11, 2012
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: Y14MF, ELXF
Dec 30, 2012
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ PEN: Y14MF4, ELXF4
Feb 10, 2013
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ EGF: Y14WF, WF, ELXF
Apr 7, 2013
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ EGF: Y14WF, WF, ELXF
May 19, 2013
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
1 Glover, Matthew : HALB 4365 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Content-Castro, Riley : SPORT 3550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Chi, Wayne : XCEL 2990 515 (13th) 700 (5th) 320 (23rd) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
4 Leake, Kaelyn : LFC 2600 535 (9th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 510 (14th)
5 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 2415 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 520 (12th)
6 Cooper, Delaney : MFA 2405 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
7 Azarov, Konstantin : HALB 2295 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
8 Geneste, Morgan : USAFA 2290 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
9 Lo, Kevin : EBFG 2075 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
10 Rivera, Russell : HALB 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
11 Ong, Aaron : SVF 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
12 Ho, Erica : U.C.S.D. 1555 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 345 (18th)
13 Barry, Ron : HALB 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
14 Bautista, April : SVF 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
15 Lum, Lotus : UCB 1530 275 (32nd) 920 (2nd) 335 (20th)
16 Sander, William : HALB 1470 290 (29th) 325 (22nd) 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
17 Yuen, Rachel Victoria : MTEAM 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
18 Li, Evan : HALB 1350 350 (17th) 310 (25th) 690 (7th)
19 Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
20 Dankar, Abhishek : TOUCHE 1205 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
21T Green, Emma : HALB 1130 300 (27th) 310 (25th) 520 (12th)
21T Zeng, Joely : SFUSD 1130 125 (33rd) 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
23 Luong, Allen : TFC 1115 110 (36th) 315 (24th) 690 (7th)
24T Qwan, Adam : CARD 1030 340 (19th) 690 (7th)
24T Bhatt, Jay : TFC 1030 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
26 Duckworth, Sean S.Q. : NBFA 1005 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
27 Valente, Sergio : SVF 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Li, Andrew : SFFC 975 290 (29th) 685 (8th)
29 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 875 535 (9th) 340 (19th)
30T Lee, Stephen : HALB 855 330 (21st) 525 (11th)
30T Fu, Jasper : SVF 855 325 (22nd) 530 (10th)
32T Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 850 850 (3rd)
32T Fontana, Michael : HALB 850 850 (3rd)
32T Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Jin, Elena : TOUCHE 850 850 (3rd)
32T Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 850 850 (3rd)
32T Manjunath, Tejas : AFM 850 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
38 Woo, Jacqueline : SFUSD 790 280 (31st) 510 (14th)
39T Yin, Victor : NWU 700 700 (5th)
39T Sours, Christina : BWDN 700 700 (5th)
41T Kramer, Kai : LAWU 695 695 (6th)
41T Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 695 695 (6th)
43 Musni, Rafael : CCSF 690 690 (7th)
44 Molina, Ivania : HALB 685 685 (8th)
45 Ballou, Julia : PFC 680 335 (20th) 345 (18th)
46 Sandvik, Clarissa : UCB 665 325 (22nd) 340 (19th)
47 Whiting, Joe : SPORT 655 305 (26th) 350 (17th)
48 Fallon, Michael : PFC 650 335 (20th) 315 (24th)
49T Wong, Gareth : UNAT 635 295 (28th) 340 (19th)
49T Lee, Monica : HALB 635 120 (34th) 515 (13th)
49T Chau, Timothy : TOUCHE 635 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
52 Wheeler, Mark C : AFM 535 535 (9th)
53T Wang, Michael : TOUCHE 530 530 (10th)
53T Lim, Matthew : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
55 Lim, Calvin : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
56T Lee, Monica : HALB 520 520 (12th)
56T Kalakkad, Advait : TOUCHE 520 520 (12th)
56T Jones, Bryan : NWFC 520 520 (12th)
59T Fiehn, Martha : UCB 505 505 (15th)
59T Tang, Ellande : HALB 505 505 (15th)
61T Matthis-Montgomery, Bethany : HSF 500 500 (16th)
61T Luna, Carlos : RSB 500 500 (16th)
63 Escobar, Michael : HALB 460 115 (35th) 345 (18th)
64 Hayes, Shannon : DFA 350 350 (17th)
65 Lee, Monica : HALB 345 345 (18th)
66 Huang, Titus : UCDFC 340 340 (19th)
67 Chung, Timothy : XCEL 335 335 (20th)
68T Brunet, Justin : JFC 330 330 (21st)
68T Young, Isaac : MFA 330 330 (21st)
70 Schieber, Madeline : GGFC 325 325 (22nd)
71T Lim, Rosalyn : UCSD 320 320 (23rd)
71T Yang, Michael : SVF 320 320 (23rd)
73T McGinley, Neal : TFC 315 315 (24th)
73T Kulberg-Savercool, Jonas : CU FENCE 315 315 (24th)
75T Milotich, Arizona : U.C.S.D. 310 310 (25th)
75T Tsang, Anthony : XCEL 310 310 (25th)
77 Zhou, Monique : U.C.S.D. 300 300 (27th)