Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Senior Women's Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GPS: WE, WF, WS
Sep 23, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, CHXE
Oct 28, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA: WE3, JWE2, JME2
Dec 2, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: Y10WF, Y12WF; JWE, WE
Mar 2, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: Y14ME, JWE, WE
May 19, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ HALB: WF, WE, VXF
Jun 16, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
1 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 4015 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
2 Lee, Casey : UCLA 3785 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
3 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 3425 690 (7th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
4 Peceli, Juliana : UIW 3350 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
5 Trzopek, Katarzyna : NYAC 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 Anderson, Maia : OCFC 2780 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 500 (16th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
7 Fulghum, Katherine : UNATTACHED 2700 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
8 Thomson, Sarah : HALB 2600 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
9T LeBrun, Tiffany : NBFA 2410 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
9T Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 2410 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
11 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 2365 520 (12th) 305 (26th) 520 (12th) 515 (13th) 505 (15th)
12T Bloomer, Suzanne : AFM 2250 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
12T Wahler, Katie : UMFC 2250 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th)
14 Rath, Lauren : EBFG 2245 530 (10th) 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
15T Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 2065 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
15T Baccari, Martina : EBFG 2065 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
17 Korb, Erica : NYAC 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
18 Erickson, Laura : NBFA 1900 340 (19th) 290 (29th) 350 (17th) 340 (19th) 525 (11th) 345 (18th)
19 Ruibal, Stefania : GGFC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
20 Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 1730 500 (16th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
21 Leake, Kaelyn : LFC 1510 685 (8th) 325 (22nd) 500 (16th)
22 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 1450 920 (2nd) 530 (10th)
23 Barmina, Olga : DFA 1390 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
24 Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
25 Estrada, Anna : UNAT 1005 350 (17th) 310 (25th) 345 (18th)
26 Man Wai, Kong : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
27 Bhoj, Priyanka : TOUCHE 860 345 (18th) 515 (13th)
28 Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 850 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
29 Li, Sonya : HALB 845 335 (20th) 510 (14th)
30T Vijay, Divya : FFA 685 685 (8th)
30T Bowman, Natalie : DFA 685 685 (8th)
32 Samuels, Tara : TFC 655 335 (20th) 320 (23rd)
33T Dority, Aubrey : MFA 520 520 (12th)
33T Meagher, Margaret : PFT 520 520 (12th)
35T Strauss, Gavriela : GGFC 510 510 (14th)
35T Coleman, Rachel : DELTA 510 510 (14th)
37T Krusen, Kathryn : HALB 500 500 (16th)
37T Iida, Kate : MFA 500 500 (16th)
39 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 350 350 (17th)
40T Radich, Lori : AFM 330 330 (21st)
40T Goel, Pooja : TOUCHE 330 330 (21st)
42 Bowen, Victoria : HALB 315 315 (24th)
43 Jones, Pauline : TFC 300 300 (27th)
44 Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 295 295 (28th)