Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Veteran Mixed Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE, VWE, VXF
Sep 9, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG : VWE, VXE
Oct 7, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: VXE3, VWE3
Nov 11, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VWE, VXE, VXF
Feb 17, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA: VWE5, VXS5, VXE5
Apr 21, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: VXE, VWE
Jun 9, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
1 Pohl, Mark : GPS 3990 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
2 Jensen, David : LAIFC 3695 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
3T Mariani, Lou : TFC 3590 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
3T Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 3590 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
5 Perka, Mike : TFC 3195 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th)
6 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 3105 520 (12th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 700 (5th)
7 Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
8 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 2965 700 (5th) 345 (18th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
9 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 2915 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 310 (25th)
10 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 2770 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
11 Millman, David : NCFA 2755 690 (7th) 320 (23rd) 535 (9th) 340 (19th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
12 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 2450 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
13 Loeffler, Carl : LAIFC 2400 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
14 King, Dick : NWFC 2395 295 (28th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 330 (21st) 350 (17th) 530 (10th)
15 Walker, William : NWFC 2385 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 315 (24th)
16 Murray, Stephen : PFC 2235 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 690 (7th)
17 McGrew, John : EBFG 2180 510 (14th) 280 (31st) 500 (16th) 335 (20th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th)
18 Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 2175 315 (24th) 310 (25th) 695 (6th) 505 (15th) 315 (24th) 345 (18th)
19 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 1935 275 (32nd) 310 (25th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 500 (16th)
20 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 1825 320 (23rd) 280 (31st) 700 (5th) 525 (11th)
21 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 1790 315 (24th) 335 (20th) 305 (26th) 515 (13th) 320 (23rd)
22 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHé 1695 350 (17th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 310 (25th)
23 Koerber, Christopher : TFC 1535 505 (15th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
24 Johnson, David : TFC 1465 295 (28th) 330 (21st) 330 (21st) 510 (14th)
25 Lipp, Robert : TFC 1395 335 (20th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th)
26 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 1375 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 350 (17th)
27 Katz, David : TFC 1370 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
28 Spivack, Robert : HALB 1355 330 (21st) 285 (30th) 320 (23rd) 125 (33rd) 295 (28th)
29 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 1315 305 (26th) 505 (15th) 505 (15th)
30 Luong, Allen : TFC 1220 315 (24th) 275 (32nd) 300 (27th) 330 (21st)
31 Kim, Hyungwoo : UNAT 1210 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
32 Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 1130 280 (31st) 125 (33rd) 295 (28th) 120 (34th) 310 (25th)
33 Simoni, James : TFC 1060 325 (22nd) 95 (39th) 335 (20th) 305 (26th)
34 Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 1055 105 (37th) 275 (32nd) 345 (18th) 330 (21st)
35 Barmina, Olga : DFA 1010 300 (27th) 315 (24th) 110 (36th) 285 (30th)
36 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 1000 1000 (1st)
37T Chew, Dwight : TFC 970 300 (27th) 345 (18th) 325 (22nd)
37T Beck, Brian : NWFC 970 290 (29th) 105 (37th) 290 (29th) 285 (30th)
39 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 905 290 (29th) 295 (28th) 320 (23rd)
40 Sterling, William : PFC 890 305 (26th) 295 (28th) 290 (29th)
41T Helge, James : DFA 850 850 (3rd)
41T Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) : NOFEAR 850 850 (3rd)
43 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 840 340 (19th) 500 (16th)
44T Ricketts, Eric : CCFC 675 345 (18th) 330 (21st)
44T Davis, Andrew : EBFG 675 325 (22nd) 350 (17th)
46 Rood, Alex : EBFG 635 345 (18th) 290 (29th)
47T Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 515 515 (13th)
47T Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHé 515 110 (36th) 105 (37th) 300 (27th)
49 Tully, Thomas : MFA 500 500 (16th)
50 Huang, Mary : SWORDS 435 325 (22nd) 110 (36th)
51 Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 400 100 (38th) 300 (27th)
52 Radich, Lori : TFC 380 90 (40th) 290 (29th)
53 Jones, Pauline : TFC 375 90 (40th) 285 (30th)
54T Lashar, Thomas : HALB 335 335 (20th)
54T Grotts, Loy : SWORDS 335 335 (20th)
56 Melov, Simon : EGFC 325 325 (22nd)
57 Wallis, Steve : MFA 310 310 (25th)
58 Hedlund, Stieg : GPS 305 305 (26th)
59 Diana, Heather : TFC 300 300 (27th)
60T Kaufman, Stuart : MFA 285 285 (30th)
60T Luna, Carlos : RSB 285 285 (30th)
62 Gordon, Phillip : WBFC 245 125 (33rd) 120 (34th)
63 Knopp, Kim : DFA 220 115 (35th) 105 (37th)
64 Vevea, Jack : SSC 120 120 (34th)
65T Barton, Anthony : DFA 115 115 (35th)
65T Shelby, Robert : EBFG 115 115 (35th)
67 Parker, Sharon : EBFG 100 100 (38th)
68T Grimsby, Teri : NCFA 95 95 (39th)
68T Stuart-Mills, Jonathan : EBFG 95 95 (39th)
70 Fleischer, Leroy : NCFA 90 90 (40th)