Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Veteran Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE, VWE, VXF
Sep 9, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ TFC: JMF2, DHXF2, VXF2
Oct 21, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: DHXF, VXF
Jan 13, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VWE, VXE, VXF
Feb 17, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF
Mar 31, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: WF, WE, VXF
Jun 16, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
1 Biery, George : CCFC CALIF 3795 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
2 Zwieniecki, Maciej : UNAT 3690 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
3 Cracraft, William : HALB 3630 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
4 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHé 3535 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
5 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 2985 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th)
6 Mariani, Lou : TFC 2915 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
7 Martos, Darwin : MTEAM 2850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
8 Fallon, Michael : PFC 2590 510 (14th) 525 (11th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th)
9 Sterling, William : PFC 2425 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 500 (16th)
10 Murray, Stephen : PFC 2385 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
11 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 2265 695 (6th) 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
12 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 2050 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
13 Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 1950 920 (2nd) 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
14T Sander, William : HALB 1710 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 345 (18th)
14T De Paz, Jaime : GPS 1710 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
16 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHé 1525 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 330 (21st)
17 Estell, Oscar : TFC 1385 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
18 Sessions, Adrian : TFC 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
19 Luong, Allen : TFC 1370 335 (20th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
20 Buchwald, Alan : AFM 1210 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
21 Kulik, Ric : RSB 1060 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
22 Mauro, Theodora : HALB 1040 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
23 Gong, Michael K : HALB 1000 1000 (1st)
24 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 880 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
25 Cates, Archie : EGF - CA 865 515 (13th) 350 (17th)
26 Yang, Michael : SVF 860 520 (12th) 340 (19th)
27 Ownby, Andrew : NBFA 850 850 (3rd)
28 Kim, Hyungwoo : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
29 Falcon, Jade : WBFC 695 695 (6th)
30 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 690 690 (7th)
31 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 535 535 (9th)
32 Brighty-Schmidt, Dilys : TFC 530 530 (10th)
33 Schifferle, Kathryn : CCFC 525 525 (11th)
34 Washington, Romeo : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
35 Luna, Carlos : RSB 515 515 (13th)
36T Wick, Jana : NVFA 500 500 (16th)
36T Barmina, Olga : DFA 500 500 (16th)
36T Dolan, Shawn : RSB 500 500 (16th)
39T Mazza, Daniel : DFA 350 350 (17th)
39T Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 350 350 (17th)
41 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 345 345 (18th)
42 Lee, Stephen : HALB 335 335 (20th)