Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2012-2013 The Bay Cup

2012-2013 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ PenFA: Y10WF, Y12WF, Y14WF
Sep 9, 2012
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SPORT: Y10WF2, Y12WF2, Y14WF2
Oct 28, 2012
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SPORT: Y10WF3, Y12WF3
Dec 9, 2012
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ GGFC: Y10WF, Y12WF; JWE, WE
Mar 2, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: Y10WF, Y12WF
Apr 21, 2013
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Luong, Paige : SFFC 2840 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Tian, Grace : M TEAM 2770 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Marinelli, Ever : SFFC 2550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
4 Jia, Jennifer : CFA 2110 340 (19th) 330 (21st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
5 Herman, Miya : SFFC 2085 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 695 (6th)
6 Lau, Sydnee : M TEAM 2075 690 (7th) 300 (27th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
7 Wong, Erika : MTEAM 2065 315 (24th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
8 Luong, Joanne : SFFC 1960 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 920 (2nd)
9 Bazzano, Kaija : NBFA 1935 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
10T Martos, Sara Ann : M TEAM 1905 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
10T Hirschman, Audrey : SFFC 1905 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
12 Tan, Delphine : SFFC 1890 690 (7th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
13 Tian, Tiffany : MTEAM 1875 500 (16th) 310 (25th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
14 Powers, Reilly : GGFC 1720 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
15 Cheng, Allison : MTEAM 1710 505 (15th) 695 (6th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th)
16 Tran, Kaitlyn : M TEAM 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
17 Mitra, Paloma : SVF 1685 1000 (1st) 685 (8th)
18 Zhang, Claire : CARD 1555 320 (23rd) 340 (19th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
19 Terdiman, Mira : SFFC 1520 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
20 Zhao, Althea : AFM 1400 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 285 (30th)
21 Noguchi, Julia : CFA 1360 510 (14th) 335 (20th) 515 (13th)
22 Lukins, Tianji : M TEAM 1200 510 (14th) 690 (7th)
23 Samuels, Natalie : HALB 1160 325 (22nd) 305 (26th) 530 (10th)
24 Moore, Allison : CFA 1150 505 (15th) 315 (24th) 300 (27th) 330 (21st)
25 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 1125 305 (26th) 320 (23rd) 500 (16th)
26 Maroulis, Sophia : CARD 1035 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
27 Huang, Catherine : TOUCHE 1020 335 (20th) 685 (8th)
28 Liao, Jerrica : SVF 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Sugawara, Layla : TFC 985 335 (20th) 320 (23rd) 330 (21st)
30 Lange, Catherine : SFFC 975 310 (25th) 290 (29th) 315 (24th) 295 (28th) 350 (17th)
31 Emery, Ayaka : CFA 950 330 (21st) 320 (23rd) 300 (27th)
32 Albert, Gabriella : TFC 880 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
33 Yang, Jingchen : TOUCHE 865 515 (13th) 350 (17th)
34 Shok, Katherine : SVF 800 295 (28th) 505 (15th)
35 Kuen, Erica : U.C.S.D. 640 325 (22nd) 315 (24th)
36 Hong, Elizabeth : SVF 520 520 (12th)
37 Clarke, Genevieve : CFA 510 510 (14th)
38 Wang, Caroline : CARD 350 350 (17th)
39 Holmes, Emma : NVFA 345 345 (18th)
40 Matta, Natasha : SVF 340 340 (19th)
41T Lee, Jessica : CFA 325 325 (22nd)
41T Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 325 325 (22nd)
43T Beittel, Chloe : EBFG 310 310 (25th)
43T Borton, Alexandra : MTEAM 310 310 (25th)
45 Paxton, Zephyra : SSC 305 305 (26th)
46 Zmurk, Jasmine : GGFC 290 290 (29th)
47 Zmurk, Madison : GGFC 280 280 (31st)