Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior C & Higher Mixed Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MFA: JME, CHXE
Sep 1, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at TFC: CHXE2
Oct 13, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, CHXE
Dec 8, 2013
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at TFC: CHXE4
Jan 5, 2014
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EGF: JME, CHXE
Mar 16, 2014
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CHXE6, VXE6
May 11, 2014
C & Above Senior Mixed Epee
1 Lichten, Keith : EBFG 4700 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Yamasaki, Kyle : EBFG 4230 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
3 Rock, Matt : SLHFC 3765 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
4 Mandoki, Sandor : HALB 3690 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
5 Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG 3275 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 335 (20th) 505 (15th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
6 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 2960 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
7 Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 2565 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
8 Russell, Todd : EBFG 2555 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
9 Arieta, Ryan : WBFC 2385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st)
10 Chandler, Paul : EBFG 2265 690 (7th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th) 345 (18th)
11 Philippine, Matthias : EBFG 2210 335 (20th) 325 (22nd) 505 (15th) 330 (21st) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
12 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 2160 515 (13th) 125 (33rd) 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 325 (22nd)
13 Herodotou, Orestis : UNAT 2145 920 (2nd) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
14 Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 2130 695 (6th) 315 (24th) 295 (28th) 505 (15th) 320 (23rd)
15 Rao, Samuel : EBFG 2030 340 (19th) 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 325 (22nd) 345 (18th)
16 Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 1870 525 (11th) 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 310 (25th)
17 Mariani, Lou : TFC 1865 505 (15th) 520 (12th) 315 (24th) 525 (11th)
18 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 1785 350 (17th) 300 (27th) 120 (34th) 500 (16th) 305 (26th) 330 (21st)
19 Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC 1710 300 (27th) 295 (28th) 285 (30th) 310 (25th) 520 (12th)
20 Trzopek, Katarzyna : NYAC 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
21 McGrew, John : EBFG 1575 320 (23rd) 315 (24th) 300 (27th) 290 (29th) 335 (20th) 305 (26th)
22 Perka, Mike : TFC 1565 535 (9th) 330 (21st) 700 (5th)
23 Lipp, Robert : TFC 1500 350 (17th) 325 (22nd) 320 (23rd) 505 (15th)
24 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 1450 510 (14th) 310 (25th) 310 (25th) 320 (23rd)
25 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 1385 685 (8th) 700 (5th)
26 Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 1370 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
27 Esnault, Kevin : EBFG 1200 850 (3rd) 350 (17th)
28 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 1095 280 (31st) 500 (16th) 315 (24th)
29 Giles, James : U.C.S.D. 1040 520 (12th) 520 (12th)
30 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 990 350 (17th) 305 (26th) 335 (20th)
31 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 960 335 (20th) 275 (32nd) 350 (17th)
32 Doss, David : FC 880 345 (18th) 535 (9th)
33T Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
33T Jensen, David : FORTUNE 850 850 (3rd)
35 Hofman, Adam : FFA 800 500 (16th) 300 (27th)
36 Rath, Lauren : EBFG 790 275 (32nd) 515 (13th)
37 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 740 290 (29th) 115 (35th) 335 (20th)
38 Walker, William : NWFC 690 690 (7th)
39 Sullivan, Cameron : FALCON 685 685 (8th)
40T Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 645 305 (26th) 340 (19th)
40T Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 645 525 (11th) 120 (34th)
42T Wheeler, Mark C : AFM 635 345 (18th) 290 (29th)
42T Gauravdeep, Aj : TFC 635 325 (22nd) 310 (25th)
44 Wallis, Steve : UNAT 630 310 (25th) 320 (23rd)
45 Koch, Sam : BROWNUN 535 535 (9th)
46T Luu, Manny : TFC 530 530 (10th)
46T Le Meur, Arthur : GGFC 530 530 (10th)
48T Brewer, Andrew : AFM 525 525 (11th)
48T Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 525 525 (11th)
50 Smith, Justin : LAIFC 520 520 (12th)
51T Lim, Robert : TFC 510 510 (14th)
51T Felix, Alberto : MFA 510 510 (14th)
53 Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 500 500 (16th)
54 Johnson, David : TFC 445 320 (23rd) 125 (33rd)
55 Cavanaugh, Paul : FFA 410 295 (28th) 115 (35th)
56T Hunter, Justin : EBFG 350 350 (17th)
56T Gonzales, Brian : DFA 350 350 (17th)
58 Krakaur, David : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
59T Vantine, Kade : DFA 340 340 (19th)
59T Hoopes, Erik : TFC 340 340 (19th)
59T Norby, Haydon : TFC 340 340 (19th)
62 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 335 335 (20th)
63 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
64 Lo, Ethan : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
65T Rowe, Jude : EGFC 315 315 (24th)
65T Baccari, Martina : EBFG 315 315 (24th)
67T Vidor, Richard : MFA 305 305 (26th)
67T Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 305 305 (26th)
69T Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 285 285 (30th)
69T Koerber, Christopher : TFC 285 285 (30th)
71 Kawula, Steven : UNAT 280 280 (31st)
72T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 110 110 (36th)
72T King, Dick : NWFC 110 110 (36th)