Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior C & Lower Mixed Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MFA: JWE, CLXE
Sep 8, 2013
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ AFM: JME, CLXE
Oct 6, 2013
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: CLXE3, WE4
Feb 2, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EGF: CLXE
Mar 2, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at DFA: CLXE5
May 18, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VWE5, CLXE6
Jun 15, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
1 Gonzales, Brian : DFA 4135 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
2 Vantine, Kade : DFA 2750 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
3 Rao, Samuel : EBFG 2380 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st)
4 Luu, Manny : TFC 2295 920 (2nd) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd)
5 Drescher, Christopher : EBFG 2010 285 (30th) 510 (14th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
6 Dreyfus-Pai, Michael : EBFG 1890 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
7 Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
8 Rath, Lauren : EBFG 1800 315 (24th) 505 (15th) 280 (31st) 700 (5th)
9 Downey, Jerry : EBFG 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
10 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 1665 300 (27th) 330 (21st) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
11 McGrew, John : EBFG 1625 500 (16th) 275 (32nd) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
12 Krakaur, David : GGFC 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
13 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 1570 520 (12th) 350 (17th) 700 (5th)
14 Gauravdeep, Aj : TFC 1560 685 (8th) 340 (19th) 535 (9th)
15T Sullivan, Cameron : FALCON 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
15T Lim, Robert : TFC 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
17 Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
18 Luong, Allen : TFC 1515 290 (29th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th)
19 Beck, Brian : NWFC 1405 90 (40th) 305 (26th) 325 (22nd) 685 (8th)
20 Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 1400 330 (21st) 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
21 Kest, Michael : EBFG 1380 535 (9th) 325 (22nd) 520 (12th)
22 King, Dick : NWFC 1205 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
23 Schmidt, Jordan : AFM 1130 280 (31st) 850 (3rd)
24 Collantes, Cesar : EBFG 1070 125 (33rd) 310 (25th) 290 (29th) 345 (18th)
25 Miller, Kevin : DFA 1050 350 (17th) 700 (5th)
26 Thurston, Matti : PEN 1005 310 (25th) 695 (6th)
27T De Bernardo, Hugo : MFA 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Zilinskiy, Eduard : TOUCHE 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Alger, Caleb : WFA 1000 1000 (1st)
30 Williams, Davis : DFA 965 120 (34th) 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
31 Spivack, Robert : HALB 945 290 (29th) 310 (25th) 345 (18th)
32 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 925 285 (30th) 305 (26th) 335 (20th)
33T Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 920 920 (2nd)
33T Ricketts, Eric : CCFC 920 920 (2nd)
35 Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 915 85 (41st) 315 (24th) 515 (13th)
36 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 880 345 (18th) 535 (9th)
37 Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 865 350 (17th) 515 (13th)
38T Faubert, Andy : NWFC 850 500 (16th) 350 (17th)
38T Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 850 320 (23rd) 530 (10th)
38T Kiliccote, Atahan : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
41 Dubro, Kyle : NBFA 835 510 (14th) 325 (22nd)
42 King, David : ALLIANCE 820 525 (11th) 295 (28th)
43 West, Scott : DFA 805 110 (36th) 695 (6th)
44T Howell, Thomas : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
44T Bruce, Ommer : TFC 690 690 (7th)
46T Baccari, Martina : EBFG 685 685 (8th)
46T Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
48 Moore, Thomas E : GPS 670 340 (19th) 330 (21st)
49T Javorski, Alexander : AFM 650 300 (27th) 350 (17th)
49T Cavanaugh, Paul : FFA 650 120 (34th) 530 (10th)
49T Wallis, Steve : MFA 650 315 (24th) 335 (20th)
52 Shelby, Robert : EBFG 630 115 (35th) 515 (13th)
53 Podvisocka, Sofia : GGFC 625 105 (37th) 520 (12th)
54 Khayat, Ziad : EBFG 615 115 (35th) 500 (16th)
55 Pearson, Sawyer : BBFC 535 535 (9th)
56 Urrizalqui, Fabrice : EBFG 530 530 (10th)
57T Kawula, Steven : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
57T O'Brian, Hunter : HDFA 525 525 (11th)
57T Tiwari, Vedaank : TFC 525 525 (11th)
57T Dowd, Christopher J : OLY 525 525 (11th)
61T Drew, Alex : NCFA 520 520 (12th)
61T Powers, Brenda : TFC 520 520 (12th)
63T De Raad, Brian : ADSC 515 515 (13th)
63T Hoopes, Erik : TFC 515 515 (13th)
65T Otero, Mariano : STANF 510 510 (14th)
65T Smith, Kevin : DFA 510 510 (14th)
65T Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 510 510 (14th)
68T Stenger, Jackson : EBFG 505 505 (15th)
68T Rood, Alex : EBFG 505 505 (15th)
68T Fletcher, Sean : EBFG 505 505 (15th)
68T Tully, Thomas : MFA 505 505 (15th)
72T Yukelson, Michael : UNAT 500 500 (16th)
72T Benitez, Maya : EBFG 500 500 (16th)
74 Cipris, Shane : DELTA 405 110 (36th) 295 (28th)
75T Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 340 340 (19th)
75T Batyi, Tamas : UCB 340 340 (19th)
77T Leung, Andrew : CARD 335 335 (20th)
77T Williams, Edwin : EGFC 335 335 (20th)
77T Nguyen, Cuong : BB-FC 335 335 (20th)
80T Vidales, Timothy : DFA 330 330 (21st)
80T Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 330 330 (21st)
82T Trubowitch, Zev : NCFA 325 325 (22nd)
82T Ricketts, Abbie : CCFC 325 325 (22nd)
84T Thomson, Sarah : HALB 320 320 (23rd)
84T Phillips, Wendy : CARD 320 320 (23rd)
84T Klein, Michael : EBFG 320 320 (23rd)
87 Simoni, James : TFC 315 315 (24th)
88 Lane, April : NCFA 310 310 (25th)
89T Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 305 305 (26th)
89T Bigosinski, Kacper : GGFC 305 305 (26th)
91T Simard, Ernie : MFA 300 300 (27th)
91T LeBrun, Tiffany : NBFA 300 300 (27th)
93T DeLima, Kyle : EGFC 295 295 (28th)
93T Finkel, Lee : EGFC 295 295 (28th)
95 Johnson, David : TFC 290 290 (29th)
96T Heisler, Brendan : UNAT 285 285 (30th)
96T Van Strijthem, Laurent : DELTA 285 285 (30th)
98T Heberling, John : TFC 280 280 (31st)
98T Vidor, Richard : MFA 280 280 (31st)
100T Murakoshi, Kevin : DFA 275 275 (32nd)
100T Kittle, Grace : UNAT 275 275 (32nd)
100T Emery, Miyako : UCSC 275 275 (32nd)
103T Redford, Scott : CFA 125 125 (33rd)
103T Lashar, Thomas : HALB 125 125 (33rd)
103T Hon, Ed : PANN 125 125 (33rd)
106 Fuhrmann, Iddo : TFC 120 120 (34th)
107 Unger, Marc : TFC 115 115 (35th)
108T Chew, Dwight : TFC 110 110 (36th)
108T Siroky, Michael : BB-FC 110 110 (36th)
110 Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 105 105 (37th)
111T Tsai, Nathan : DELTA 100 100 (38th)
111T Barton, Anthony : DFA 100 100 (38th)
111T Iida, Kate : MFA 100 100 (38th)
114T Stuart-Mills, Jonathan : EBFG 95 95 (39th)
114T Aiyaswamy, Prithvi : TFC 95 95 (39th)
116 Bustamante, David : DFA 90 90 (40th)
117 Simard, Sherrol : BOISE 85 85 (41st)
118 Anderson, Maia : OCFC 80 80 (42nd)
119 Lachoff, Jordan : EBFG 75 75 (43rd)
120 Saletin, Jared : WBFC 70 70 (44th)
121 Simon, David : WBFC 65 65 (45th)