Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior D & Higher Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at NBFA: DHXF, JMF
Aug 25, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF, VXS
Oct 6, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ PenFA Y14MF2; DHXF3
Dec 8, 2013
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ PenFA: DHXF4
Jan 11, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: JMF, DHXF
Mar 16, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: DHXF, VXF
Jun 1, 2014
D & Above Senior Mixed Foil
1 Cunningham, Scott : HALB 3130 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
2 Lichy, Ari : AFM 2765 525 (11th) 330 (21st) 850 (3rd) 335 (20th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
3 Tourette, Geoffrey : UNAT 2620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
4 Hammer, Zachary : SFFC 2610 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
5 Kan, Keith : SFFC 2585 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 700 (5th)
6 Kumbla, Sidarth : SVF 2300 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 920 (2nd)
7T Barth, David : UNAT 2055 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
7T Glover, Matthew : HALB 2055 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 520 (12th) 330 (21st) 300 (27th) 520 (12th)
9 Hadler, David : U.C.S.D. 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
10 Orts, Lucas : MTEAM 1910 690 (7th) 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
11T Mai, John : TOUCHE 1865 520 (12th) 315 (24th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th)
11T Filseth, Trevor : BRANDEIS 1865 505 (15th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
13 Wu, Jerry : TOUCHE 1855 510 (14th) 500 (16th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st)
14 Jeon, Nathan : U.C.S.D. 1740 335 (20th) 530 (10th) 350 (17th) 525 (11th)
15 Zaroff, Leo : SFFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
16 Rivera, Russell : HALB 1650 330 (21st) 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 310 (25th)
17 Ostatnigrosh, Andrey : UNATTACHED 1610 920 (2nd) 690 (7th)
18 Chui, Kenneth : UNAT 1570 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 335 (20th)
19 Vinluan, Rafael : MTEAM 1560 685 (8th) 525 (11th) 350 (17th)
20T Knodt, Julian : MTEAM 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
20T Wallace, Joshua : RSB 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
22 Sprowles, Cameron : FSC 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
23 Donnelly, Devin : UNAT 1525 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 320 (23rd)
24 Li, Michael : MTEAM 1510 1000 (1st) 510 (14th)
25 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 1430 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 275 (32nd) 305 (26th)
26 Chu, Aidan : U.C.S.D. 1415 530 (10th) 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
27 Desai, Nalin : SVF 1380 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
28 Chimento, Jonathan : HALB 1310 310 (25th) 500 (16th) 500 (16th)
29 Ranadive, Rishi : MTEAM 1210 290 (29th) 920 (2nd)
30T Li, Andrew : SFFC 1205 325 (22nd) 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
30T Rehmane, Omar : MTEAM 1205 350 (17th) 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
32 Medloff, Sebastian : MFA 1195 685 (8th) 510 (14th)
33 Baldwin, Timothy : WBFC 1170 340 (19th) 515 (13th) 315 (24th)
34 Broszus, Blake : SVF 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
35T Weinstein, Connor : MFA 1000 1000 (1st)
35T Berghouse, Marc : MTEAM 1000 1000 (1st)
37 Lee, Brandon : U.C.S.D. 990 345 (18th) 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
38T Cheng, Alex N : HALB 920 920 (2nd)
38T Cornman, Andre : STANFORD 920 920 (2nd)
40T Wise, Will : NWFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Sitovs, Ilja : SFFC 850 850 (3rd)
40T Mitberg, Gregory : MFA 850 850 (3rd)
43 Lu, Kevin : SFFC 830 505 (15th) 325 (22nd)
44 Wadsworth, Drew : SVF 800 505 (15th) 295 (28th)
45 Berman, Noah : CARD 700 700 (5th)
46 Huang, Thomas : TOUCHE 685 685 (8th)
47 Huang, Victor : UCB 670 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
48 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 665 350 (17th) 315 (24th)
49 Mariani, Lou : TFC 635 305 (26th) 330 (21st)
50 De Raad, Brian : ADSC 605 280 (31st) 325 (22nd)
51 Zwieniecki, Maciej : (NONE) 600 300 (27th) 300 (27th)
52T Haney, Zane : MTEAM 525 525 (11th)
52T Chen, Sharon : LAIFC 525 525 (11th)
54T Bronfman, Gabriel B : GGFC 515 515 (13th)
54T Lau, Evan : MTEAM 515 515 (13th)
54T Crepeaux, Alexandre : NYU 515 515 (13th)
57 Sanjines, Marcos : AFM 505 505 (15th)
58 Yin, Victor : NWU 500 500 (16th)
59T Jerkins, Joseph : SFFC 345 345 (18th)
59T Gong, Michael K : HALB 345 345 (18th)
61T Hou, Annabel Autumn : JJLFC 340 340 (19th)
61T Summers, Mari : NOTREDAME 340 340 (19th)
63 O'Neil, Ryann : GPS 325 325 (22nd)
64 Hou, Andrew Li : U.C.S.D. 320 320 (23rd)
65 Sessions, Adrian : TFC 315 315 (24th)
66 Gu, Darren : SVF 310 310 (25th)
67 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 305 305 (26th)
68 Vashisht Goel, Ruchika : CORNELF 300 300 (27th)
69 Buchwald, Alan : AFM 295 295 (28th)
70 Hiew, Jason : MTEAM 290 290 (29th)
71T Gachupin, Miguel : NWFC 285 285 (30th)
71T Bruce, Ommer : TFC 285 285 (30th)