Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior E & Lower Mixed Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: UMF, ELXF
Sep 15, 2013
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup at MFA: Y14WF2, ELXF2
Nov 17, 2013
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: WF, ELXF
Jan 12, 2014
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: Y14MF, ELXF
Mar 30, 2014
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @PenFA: ELXF5, VXF5
May 4, 2014
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ HALB: Y14MF, ELXF
Jun 15, 2014
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil
1 Chommanard, Jason : UCB 3855 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
2 Heer, Damanjit : SVF 3400 325 (22nd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 1000 (1st)
3 Azarov, Konstantin : HALB 3075 340 (19th) 520 (12th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Dubro, Kyle : NBFA 2730 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 695 (6th) 685 (8th)
5 Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 2700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
6 White, Thomas : GGFC 2380 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 1000 (1st)
7 Kao, Jason : SVF 2085 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
8 Fu, Jasper : SVF 2080 850 (3rd) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
9 Combs, Thomas : CARD 1945 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 920 (2nd)
10 Chi, Wayne : XCEL 1880 690 (7th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th)
11 Gupta, Eashan : MTEAM 1875 320 (23rd) 305 (26th) 330 (21st) 920 (2nd)
12 Qwan, Adam : CARD 1865 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
13 Milotich, Arizona : U.C.S.D. 1760 315 (24th) 330 (21st) 295 (28th) 515 (13th) 305 (26th)
14 Bhatt, Jay : TFC 1710 920 (2nd) 275 (32nd) 515 (13th)
15T Swain, Taylor : NVFA 1560 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 345 (18th)
15T Jones, Bryan : NWFC 1560 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
17 Kalakkad, Advait : TOUCHE 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
18 Wilton, Kayla : XCEL 1525 535 (9th) 290 (29th) 350 (17th) 350 (17th)
19 Wang, Michael : TOUCHE 1430 510 (14th) 920 (2nd)
20 Kirkland, Ian : CARD 1380 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 500 (16th)
21 Morgan, Kai : NVFA 1355 505 (15th) 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
22 Sim, Andrew : MFA 1220 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
23 Chung, Timothy : XCEL 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
24T Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 1025 685 (8th) 340 (19th)
24T Taylor, Jack : SFFC 1025 340 (19th) 685 (8th)
26 Tom, Jonathan : GGFC 1020 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
27T Tran, Andrew : SVF 1000 1000 (1st)
27T Li, Andrew : SFFC 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Lin, Sherrie : TOUCHE 985 700 (5th) 285 (30th)
30 Emery, Ayaka : CFA 955 310 (25th) 310 (25th) 335 (20th)
31 Geneste, Morgan : FALCON 920 920 (2nd)
32 Williams, Cassidy : CARD 910 330 (21st) 290 (29th) 290 (29th)
33 Qawami, Daryan : AFM 885 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
34 Xiang, Katherine : CFA 865 340 (19th) 525 (11th)
35 Lee, Stephen : HALB 860 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
36 Yang, Michael : SVF 855 515 (13th) 340 (19th)
37T Epstein, Jason : PFC 850 850 (3rd)
37T Bienas, Landon : NBFA 850 850 (3rd)
39 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 830 310 (25th) 520 (12th)
40 Runke, Nicholas : TOUCHE 825 505 (15th) 320 (23rd)
41 Moore, Allison : CFA 815 500 (16th) 315 (24th)
42 Clippard, Erik : IFA - CA 800 500 (16th) 300 (27th)
43T Torrence, Xavier : EBFG 700 700 (5th)
43T Acu, Adrian : WBFC 700 700 (5th)
45 Huang, Titus : UCDFC 690 690 (7th)
46T Woehrmann, Maxwell : AFM 685 685 (8th)
46T Kulberg-Savercool, Jonas : CU FENCE 685 685 (8th)
48 Runke, Kurt : TOUCHE 650 325 (22nd) 325 (22nd)
49 Luong, Allen : TFC 645 335 (20th) 310 (25th)
50T Sander, William : HALB 630 290 (29th) 340 (19th)
50T Wei, Eric : SVF 630 525 (11th) 105 (37th)
52 Barca-Hall, Tristan : SSC 610 100 (38th) 510 (14th)
53 Chau, Timothy : TOUCHE 590 295 (28th) 295 (28th)
54T Derin, Jacob : MFA 530 530 (10th)
54T Jin, Elena : TOUCHE 530 530 (10th)
54T Mattingly, Henry : GGFC 530 530 (10th)
54T Mulligan, James : UNAT 530 530 (10th)
54T Fontana, Michael : HALB 530 530 (10th)
59 Ivanov, Nicholas : MFA 520 520 (12th)
60 Barry, Ron : HALB 515 515 (13th)
61T Eum, Jaejin : CASE WESTE 510 510 (14th)
61T Manalastas, Mika : AFM 510 510 (14th)
63T VonBlankenburg, Maximillian : MFA 505 505 (15th)
63T Kuen, Erica : TOUCHE 505 505 (15th)
65 Leiman, Nina : SVF 445 335 (20th) 110 (36th)
66T McCallum-Keeler, Owen : MFA 350 350 (17th)
66T Lo, Kevin : EBFG 350 350 (17th)
68T Fallon, Michael : PFC 345 345 (18th)
68T Zeng, Joely : SFUSD 345 345 (18th)
68T Zhang, Daniel : UCLA 345 345 (18th)
68T Chiem, Karen : U.C.S.D. 345 345 (18th)
72 Wong, Gareth : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
73T Magdaloyo, Gilmer : O'BRIEN 330 330 (21st)
73T Zhang, Jeffrey : TOUCHE 330 330 (21st)
75T Ballou, Julia : PFC 325 325 (22nd)
75T Skille, Theo : DFA 325 325 (22nd)
77T Bockhold, Brandon : NVFA 320 320 (23rd)
77T Uyeda, Kumi : SSC 320 320 (23rd)
77T Bolin, Kimberly : SSC 320 320 (23rd)
80T Zhao, Althea : AFM 315 315 (24th)
80T Ho, Erica : U.C.S.D. 315 315 (24th)
80T Sullivan, John : GGFC 315 315 (24th)
83 Brunette, James : DFA 310 310 (25th)
84T Fone, Daniel : SPORT 305 305 (26th)
84T Cook, Max : NWFC 305 305 (26th)
86T Moore, Alan : ALFA 300 300 (27th)
86T Insley, Mathias : SVF 300 300 (27th)
86T Robertson, Kevin : XCEL 300 300 (27th)
89 Zhou, Monique : U.C.S.D. 295 295 (28th)
90T Brenneman, Shawn : IFA-CA 285 285 (30th)
90T Kanukuntla, Maneesha : CFA 285 285 (30th)
92T Stopka, Wiktor : UCB 280 280 (31st)
92T Armstrong, Annabella : AFM 280 280 (31st)
92T Nguyen, Vincent : UNAT 280 280 (31st)
95 Young, Isaac : MFA 275 275 (32nd)
96T Lyle, Alfred : GGFC 125 125 (33rd)
96T Vellone, Susan B : HALB 125 125 (33rd)
98T Schwarz, Maya : UCI 120 120 (34th)
98T Escobar, Michael : HALB 120 120 (34th)
100T Schmidt, Kasara : SVF 115 115 (35th)
100T Watson, Hazel : IFA-CA 115 115 (35th)
102 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 95 95 (39th)
103 Hamlet, Jerry : AFM 90 90 (40th)
104 Whithaus, Lillian : UNAT 85 85 (41st)