Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior Women's Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: WF, WE, WS
Sep 22, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: JWE, WE, VWE
Oct 27, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, CHXE
Dec 8, 2013
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: CLXE3, WE4
Feb 2, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ TFC: JWE4, WE5, VWE4
Mar 30, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Battle of the Bay
Jun 7, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VWE5, CLXE6
Jun 15, 2014
Vet Combined Women's Epee
1 Trzopek, Katarzyna : NYAC 4850 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
2 Rath, Lauren : EBFG 3675 350 (17th) 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
3 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 3620 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 325 (22nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Lee, Casey : UCLA 3470 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
5 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 3075 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
6 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 2990 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 525 (11th)
7 Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 2910 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
8 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 2755 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th) 335 (20th) 345 (18th) 700 (5th)
9 Thomson, Sarah : HALB 2720 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 500 (16th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
10 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 2570 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th) 325 (22nd)
11 Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 2265 525 (11th) 345 (18th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 350 (17th)
12 Zmurk, Emma : U.C.S.D. 2250 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
13 Wahler, Katie : UMFC 2225 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 340 (19th) 515 (13th)
14 Estrada, Anna : GGFC 2100 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 330 (21st) 920 (2nd)
15 Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 2070 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
16 Iida, Kate : MFA 2060 330 (21st) 525 (11th) 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
17 Anderson, Maia : OCFC 2055 345 (18th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 505 (15th)
18 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 1915 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
19 Bowen, Victoria : HALB 1860 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 1000 (1st)
20T Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 1565 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th)
20T LeBrun, Tiffany : NBFA 1565 505 (15th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
22 Erickson, Laura : NBFA 1470 315 (24th) 500 (16th) 340 (19th) 315 (24th)
23 Podvisocka, Sofia : GGFC 1360 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 320 (23rd) 340 (19th)
24 Ruibal, Stefania : GGFC 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
25 Huang, Mary : SWORDS 1210 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
26 Young, Martha : WBFC 1160 310 (25th) 850 (3rd)
27 Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 1045 515 (13th) 530 (10th)
28T Cooper, Delaney : MFA 1030 505 (15th) 525 (11th)
28T Yang, Mindy : UNAT 1030 335 (20th) 695 (6th)
30 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 1025 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
31 Radich, Lori : TFC 1005 315 (24th) 690 (7th)
32 Bassa, Francesca : STANFORD 1000 1000 (1st)
33 Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 985 345 (18th) 310 (25th) 330 (21st)
34T Esnault, Camille : EBFG 920 920 (2nd)
34T Nixon, Catherine (Kasia) : LAIFC 920 920 (2nd)
34T Kong, Vivian : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
37 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 865 330 (21st) 535 (9th)
38 Fulghum, Katherine : GGFC 850 850 (3rd)
39T Macarr, Madalyn : WEST COAST 695 695 (6th)
39T Chriss, Rhonda : (NONE) 695 350 (17th) 345 (18th)
41 Finch, Nancy : DFA 685 685 (8th)
42 Vijay, Divya : FFA 655 325 (22nd) 330 (21st)
43T Powers, Brenda : TFC 530 530 (10th)
43T Barmina, Olga : DFA 530 530 (10th)
45 Vera, Kalista : MFC 520 520 (12th)
46 Rubio, Natalia : AFM 515 515 (13th)
47 Rich, Caroline : HDFA 510 510 (14th)
48T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 500 500 (16th)
48T Bhoj, Priyanka : TOUCHE 500 500 (16th)
50T Nguyen, Hannah : BB-FC 340 340 (19th)
50T Krusen, Kathryn : HALB 340 340 (19th)
50T Scheider, Alyse : WBFC 340 340 (19th)
53T Bornstein, Olivia : GGFC 335 335 (20th)
53T Wat, Rebecca : SFFC 335 335 (20th)
53T Liao, Madeline : FFA 335 335 (20th)
56T Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 325 325 (22nd)
56T Coleman, Rachel : DELTA 325 325 (22nd)
58 Taylor, Francine : TFC 320 320 (23rd)
59 Simard, Sherrol : BOISE 315 315 (24th)
60 Payton, Kate : TFC 310 310 (25th)
61 Chiem, Karen : U.C.S.D. 305 305 (26th)