Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Senior Women's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: WF, WE, WS
Sep 22, 2013
Senior Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ NBFA: WF, VXF
Nov 23, 2013
Senior Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: WF, ELXF
Jan 12, 2014
Senior Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF Y14WF3, WF4
Feb 2, 2014
Senior Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF Y14WF4, WF5
Apr 6, 2014
Senior Women's Foil
Battle of the Bay
Jun 7, 2014
Senior Women's Foil
1 Pon, Jessica : CFA 3460 1000 (1st) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
2 Li, Sonya : HALB 3440 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 285 (30th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
3 Noguchi, Julia : CFA 2765 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
4 Liao, Madeline : FFA 2700 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
5 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 2625 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
6 Liao, Jerrica : SVF 2575 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
7 Zhang, Claire : CARD 2245 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
8 Chiang, Mia : U.C.S.D. 2230 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
9 Moore, Allison : CFA 2225 515 (13th) 345 (18th) 515 (13th) 340 (19th) 510 (14th)
10 Jia, Jennifer : CFA 2055 500 (16th) 350 (17th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
11 Ferdon, Danielle : SFFC 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
12 Tran, Kaitlyn : M TEAM 1910 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
13 Koslow, Olivia : MTEAM 1865 850 (3rd) 325 (22nd) 690 (7th)
14 Jin, Elena : TOUCHE 1845 335 (20th) 280 (31st) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
15 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 1835 320 (23rd) 850 (3rd) 330 (21st) 335 (20th)
16 Vorametsanti, Andrea : SFFC 1750 280 (31st) 695 (6th) 275 (32nd) 500 (16th)
17 Chin, Taylor : SVF 1700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
18 Powers, Reilly : GGFC 1625 295 (28th) 295 (28th) 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
19 Wei, Isabel : SVF 1615 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
20 Barnes, Evelyn : SFFC 1530 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 685 (8th)
21 Xiang, Katherine : CFA 1510 325 (22nd) 330 (21st) 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
22 Shvareva, Barbara : TOUCHE 1480 290 (29th) 340 (19th) 850 (3rd)
23 Wick, Jana : NVFA 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
24 Dobrinen, Elizabeth : FFA 1440 120 (34th) 690 (7th) 315 (24th) 315 (24th)
25 Vashisht, Suparna : CFA 1355 305 (26th) 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
26 Lin, Sherrie : TOUCHE 1340 310 (25th) 500 (16th) 530 (10th)
27 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 1170 125 (33rd) 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
28 Emery, Ayaka : CFA 1060 315 (24th) 110 (36th) 305 (26th) 330 (21st)
29 Cheng, Allison : MTEAM 1050 525 (11th) 525 (11th)
30 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 1045 700 (5th) 345 (18th)
31 Yuen, Rachel Victoria : MTEAM 1030 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
32T Kahookele, Stefani : NOWESTU 1000 1000 (1st)
32T Klyce, Eliza : STANFORD 1000 1000 (1st)
34 Whithaus, Lillian : UNAT 970 110 (36th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th)
35 Gee, Bea : LAWU 955 300 (27th) 120 (34th) 535 (9th)
36 Wu, Jessica : TOUCHE 920 920 (2nd)
37 Kim, Shannon : PFC 850 345 (18th) 505 (15th)
38 Green, Emma : HALB 845 535 (9th) 310 (25th)
39 Ballou, Julia : PFC 825 305 (26th) 520 (12th)
40 Zhou, Monique : U.C.S.D. 820 320 (23rd) 500 (16th)
41 Williams, Cassidy : CARD 785 685 (8th) 100 (38th)
42 Vashisht Goel, Ruchika : CORNELF 700 700 (5th)
43 Wong, Allison : USAFA 695 695 (6th)
44 Ho, Erica : U.C.S.D. 690 690 (7th)
45T Thomson, Sarah : HALB 685 350 (17th) 335 (20th)
45T O'Neil, Ryann : GPS 685 685 (8th)
47T Wilton, Kayla : XCEL 645 320 (23rd) 325 (22nd)
47T Khyeam, Sheamin : CARD 645 115 (35th) 530 (10th)
49 Sandvik, Clarissa : UCB 615 290 (29th) 325 (22nd)
50 Lee, Michelle : NOWESTU 535 535 (9th)
51T Kanukuntla, Maneesha : CFA 530 115 (35th) 95 (39th) 320 (23rd)
51T Brunelle, Margaret : MFC 530 530 (10th)
53 Holmes, Emma : NVFA 525 525 (11th)
54 Philips, Anna : NVFA 515 515 (13th)
55 Herman, Miya : SFFC 510 510 (14th)
56 Fulghum, Katherine : GGFC 505 505 (15th)
57 Milotich, Arizona : U.C.S.D. 415 310 (25th) 105 (37th)
58 Macarr, Madalyn : WEST COAST 350 350 (17th)
59T Manalastas, Mika : AFM 345 345 (18th)
59T Falcon, Jade : WBFC 345 345 (18th)
61 Wang, Shannon : UCB 340 340 (19th)
62 Lee, Monica : HALB 335 335 (20th)
63 DeOrnellas, Emily : EGFC 330 330 (21st)
64 Woo, Jacqueline : SFUSD 315 315 (24th)
65 Leiman, Nina : SVF 310 310 (25th)
66 Vellone, Susan B : HALB 305 305 (26th)
67 Wong, Erika : M TEAM 300 300 (27th)
68 Krusen, Kathryn : HALB 285 285 (30th)
69 Watson, Hazel : IFA-CA 275 275 (32nd)
70 Zeng, Joely : SFUSD 125 125 (33rd)