Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Vet Mixed Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at TFC: VXE, VWE, UWE
Aug 25, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at DFA: VXE : : 12:00pm
Sep 29, 2013
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE3, VWE3, VXF3, VXS3
Jan 12, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VXE4, VXF4
Feb 16, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at DFA: VXE5
Apr 6, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: CHXE6, VXE6
May 11, 2014
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
1 Mariani, Lou : TFC 4770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
2 Bothelio, Jere : UNAT 4160 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st)
3 Wheeler, Mark C : EBFG 3995 920 (2nd) 685 (8th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4 Altman, Jeff : RMFA 3790 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
5 Bruce, Ommer : TFC 2950 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 115 (35th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
6 Jefferies, Jonathan : TFC 2775 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 330 (21st) 510 (14th) 525 (11th)
7 Fialkowski, Steven : UFO 2710 690 (7th) 505 (15th) 290 (29th) 525 (11th) 700 (5th)
8 Pohl, Mark : WBFC 2700 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
9T Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 2420 340 (19th) 535 (9th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
9T Lipp, Robert : TFC 2420 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
11 McGrew, John : EBFG 2405 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 335 (20th) 530 (10th) 340 (19th)
12 Perka, Mike : TFC 2375 535 (9th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
13 Weingarten, Solomon : EBFG 2265 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
14 Murray, Stephen : PFC 2085 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 340 (19th) 690 (7th)
15 Spivack, Robert : HALB 1920 500 (16th) 310 (25th) 335 (20th) 275 (32nd) 500 (16th)
16 Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 1910 520 (12th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
17 Johnson, David : TFC 1840 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 295 (28th) 345 (18th)
18 Dolnik, Vlad : TFC 1820 520 (12th) 320 (23rd) 320 (23rd) 320 (23rd) 340 (19th)
19 Jensen, David : LAIFC 1745 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
20 King, Dick : NWFC 1710 340 (19th) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
21 Sterling, William : PFC 1660 350 (17th) 305 (26th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
22 Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 1650 340 (19th) 325 (22nd) 300 (27th) 335 (20th) 350 (17th)
23 Fleischer, Leroy : NCFA 1520 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
24 Gordon, Phillip : WBFC 1405 310 (25th) 275 (32nd) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd)
25 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 1215 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
26 Lutton, Tom : TOUCHE 1200 505 (15th) 695 (6th)
27 Beck, Brian : NWFC 1090 285 (30th) 290 (29th) 515 (13th)
28T Lane, April : NCFA 1060 110 (36th) 310 (25th) 325 (22nd) 315 (24th)
28T Prey, William : HALB 1060 330 (21st) 335 (20th) 115 (35th) 280 (31st)
30T Rood, Alex : EBFG 1030 685 (8th) 345 (18th)
30T Helge, James : DFA 1030 345 (18th) 685 (8th)
32 Luong, Allen : TFC 980 325 (22nd) 330 (21st) 325 (22nd)
33 Walker, William : NWFC 920 920 (2nd)
34 Davis, Andrew : EBFG 865 515 (13th) 350 (17th)
35T Alberto, Felix : MFA 850 850 (3rd)
35T Loeffler, Carl : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
35T Ameli, Sean : BB-FC 850 850 (3rd)
38 Barton, Anthony : DFA 825 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
39 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNAT 820 310 (25th) 510 (14th)
40 Mashhadian, Tal : TFC 700 700 (5th)
41 Chew, Dwight : TFC 660 315 (24th) 345 (18th)
42 Schuyler, Randy : MPFC 645 350 (17th) 295 (28th)
43 Vidovszky, Tamas : PREMIERFA 635 510 (14th) 125 (33rd)
44T Rich, Caroline : HDFA 630 330 (21st) 300 (27th)
44T Wallis, Steve : MFA 630 315 (24th) 315 (24th)
46 Simard, Ernie : MARINFENCI 605 325 (22nd) 280 (31st)
47 Heberling, John : TFC 530 530 (10th)
48 Millman, David : NCFA 520 520 (12th)
49 Yukelson, Michael : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
50 Shelby, Robert : EBFG 450 120 (34th) 330 (21st)
51 Stuart-Mills, Jonathan : EBFG 390 105 (37th) 285 (30th)
52 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 350 350 (17th)
53T Hedlund, Stieg : GPS 345 345 (18th)
53T Vidor, Richard : MFA 345 345 (18th)
55T Fletcher, Sean : EBFG 335 335 (20th)
55T Koerber, Christopher : TFC 335 335 (20th)
57 Langon, John : UNAT 330 330 (21st)
58 Simoni, James : TFC 320 320 (23rd)
59 Barmina, Olga : DFA 315 315 (24th)
60T Hon, Ed : PANN 305 305 (26th)
60T Ameli, Cynthia : BB-FC 305 305 (26th)
60T Johnson, Wesley : HDFA 305 305 (26th)
63 Casari, Christopher : DFA 300 300 (27th)
64 Murata, Kenji : DFA 295 295 (28th)
65 Chriss, Rhonda : (NONE) 290 290 (29th)
66 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHE 125 125 (33rd)
67 Schoenbrunner, Nancy : GPS 120 120 (34th)