Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Y10 Men's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at EGF: Y10MF, Y12MF
Sep 22, 2013
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: Y10MF
Nov 9, 2013
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y10MF3
Mar 8, 2014
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ EGF: Y10MF
Apr 12, 2014
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y10MF5
May 17, 2014
Y10 Men's Foil
1 Martinez, Donavyn : FFA 3760 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Ranadive, Rithik : MTEAM 3085 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
3T Mao, Connor : FFA 2825 685 (8th) 300 (27th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
3T Bellitto, Quentin : CFA 2825 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
5 Vijay, Sriram : FFA 2775 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th)
6 Fung, David : CFA 2585 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
7 Rios, Santiago : SVF 2550 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8 La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE 2280 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
9 Golden, Samuel : SFFC 2200 330 (21st) 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
10 Liu, Justin : M TEAM 2140 290 (29th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
11 Choi, Ethan : M TEAM 2050 505 (15th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th)
12 Wong, Nicholas : MTEAM 1885 345 (18th) 510 (14th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th) 335 (20th)
13 Levy, Jacob : FFA 1815 295 (28th) 1000 (1st) 520 (12th)
14 Lai, Christopher : TOUCHE 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
15 Wu, Conrad : CFA 1535 340 (19th) 340 (19th) 505 (15th) 350 (17th)
16 Muruhin, Yaroslav : SVF 1505 500 (16th) 690 (7th) 315 (24th)
17 Chirashnya, Adam : AFM 1500 120 (34th) 535 (9th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th)
18 Otake, Jared : FFA 1420 110 (36th) 695 (6th) 320 (23rd) 295 (28th)
19 Zheng, Alan : CFA 1360 335 (20th) 520 (12th) 505 (15th)
20 Martos, Jimmy : MTEAM 1350 520 (12th) 310 (25th) 520 (12th)
21 Ko, Tyler : MTEAM 1220 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
22 Sanchez-Harris, Nicco : SVF 1180 515 (13th) 320 (23rd) 345 (18th)
23 Grant, Lachlan : MTEAM 1160 335 (20th) 525 (11th) 300 (27th)
24 Lin, Dashiell : M TEAM 1155 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 305 (26th)
25 Wen, Ethan : SVF 1040 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
26 Meeker, Nicholas : TFC 1025 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
27 Yu, Eric W : LAIFC 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Nicolson, James : SFFC 975 345 (18th) 340 (19th) 290 (29th)
29 Fodor, Mikey : AFM 960 350 (17th) 325 (22nd) 285 (30th)
30 Eriksen, Odin : TFC 910 85 (41st) 525 (11th) 300 (27th)
31T Tulyag, Fyze : FFA 850 850 (3rd)
31T Park, Luke : GOLUBITSKY 850 850 (3rd)
33 Chen, Alex : SVF 825 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
34 Ellis, Preston : AFM 770 110 (36th) 350 (17th) 310 (25th)
35 Bessire, Nolan : NBFA 700 700 (5th)
36 Miele, Ben : WBFC 690 690 (7th)
37 Oh, Samuel : M TEAM 665 335 (20th) 330 (21st)
38T Chuang, Kian : SFFC 650 310 (25th) 340 (19th)
38T Chen, Aidan : SFFC 650 330 (21st) 320 (23rd)
40 Lorenz, Ethan : AFM 625 330 (21st) 295 (28th)
41 Chen, Bryce : AFM 615 340 (19th) 275 (32nd)
42 Mascari Dumont, Alexandre : MTEAM 610 100 (38th) 510 (14th)
43T Hernandez, Luc : SFFC 530 530 (10th)
43T Chatters, Zack : DFA 530 530 (10th)
43T Lee, Nathan : FFA 530 530 (10th)
46 Shih, William : TOUCHE 520 520 (12th)
47 Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 515 515 (13th)
48 Shypertt, Andreas : SFFC 510 510 (14th)
49 Hou, Kenneth : TOUCHE 500 500 (16th)
50 Shanmugasundaram, Maximilian : IFA - CA 450 115 (35th) 335 (20th)
51 Au, Marcus : TFC 440 125 (33rd) 315 (24th)
52 Wang, Andrew : SVF 400 95 (39th) 305 (26th)
53 Gardner, Jacob : MFA 330 330 (21st)
54T Beveridge, Brian : AFM 325 325 (22nd)
54T Nam, Oliver : MFA 325 325 (22nd)
56 Dankar, Neel : TOUCHE 315 315 (24th)
57 Chon, Joshua : EBFG 305 305 (26th)
58 Waldspurger, Gus : SVF 285 285 (30th)
59T Pezoa, Ansel : IFA - CA 280 280 (31st)
59T Jayasekara, Hiran : TOUCHE 280 280 (31st)
61 Huang, Kevin : TFA 275 275 (32nd)
62 Lawrence, Daniel : AFM 90 90 (40th)