Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Y12 Men's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at EGF: Y10MF, Y12MF
Sep 22, 2013
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ AFM: Y12MF
Nov 10, 2013
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y12MF3
Mar 9, 2014
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at EGF: Y12MF
Apr 13, 2014
Y12 Men's Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: Y12MF5
May 18, 2014
Y12 Men's Foil
1 Bravo, Kenji : MTEAM 3695 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
2 Johnson, Cole : MTEAM 3690 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
3 Lu, Kerry : SFFC 3460 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
4 Daniel, Ashton : SVF 3155 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Knight, Ethan : SVF 3100 700 (5th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
6 Dayton, Draper : MTEAM 2605 520 (12th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
7 Gassner, Ethan : SFFC 2470 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
8 Martinez, Donavyn : FFA 2430 535 (9th) 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
9 Yang, Andy : SVF 2410 505 (15th) 295 (28th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th) 510 (14th)
10 Li, Gabriel : MTEAM 2390 515 (13th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 500 (16th) 500 (16th)
11 Curley, Sebastian : SFFC 2065 695 (6th) 340 (19th) 340 (19th) 690 (7th) 335 (20th)
12 Lee, Maxwell : HALB 1885 500 (16th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 340 (19th)
13 Tsutaoka, Jake : SFFC 1720 690 (7th) 335 (20th) 350 (17th) 345 (18th)
14 Bermender, Cameron : NBFA 1710 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 525 (11th)
15 Yu, Brandon : SFFC 1685 110 (36th) 25 (53rd) 530 (10th) 510 (14th) 535 (9th)
16 Kozlowski, Jack : NBFA 1675 335 (20th) 320 (23rd) 500 (16th) 520 (12th)
17 Fernandes, Zain : CFA 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
18 Yu, Ethan : UNAT 1500 310 (25th) 85 (41st) 345 (18th) 515 (13th) 330 (21st)
19 Lombardi, Leo : MTEAM 1470 295 (28th) 350 (17th) 520 (12th) 285 (30th) 305 (26th)
20 Mak, Seth : MTEAM 1220 525 (11th) 695 (6th)
21 Mao, Connor : FFA 1215 80 (42nd) 125 (33rd) 305 (26th) 505 (15th) 280 (31st)
22 Urodovskikh, Evan : SVF 1210 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 350 (17th)
23 Gupta, Shiven : M TEAM 1190 340 (19th) 530 (10th) 320 (23rd)
24 Ranadive, Rithik : MTEAM 1155 320 (23rd) 330 (21st) 505 (15th)
25 Levy, Zachari : FFA 1120 305 (26th) 505 (15th) 310 (25th)
26 Sherman, Marco : M TEAM 890 120 (34th) 25 (56th) 315 (24th) 340 (19th) 115 (35th)
27 Reid, Clayton : SFFC 885 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
28 Levy, Jacob : FFA 825 25 (49th) 525 (11th) 275 (32nd)
29 Song, Lawrence : TOUCHE 815 295 (28th) 520 (12th)
30 Meyers, Maxwell : MTEAM 805 95 (39th) 50 (48th) 285 (30th) 305 (26th) 120 (34th)
31 Fairles, Noah : SPORT 800 330 (21st) 80 (42nd) 300 (27th) 90 (40th)
32 Runke, Andrew : TOUCHE 790 90 (40th) 110 (36th) 295 (28th) 295 (28th)
33 Calafiura-Soleri, Matteo : SPORT 770 320 (23rd) 345 (18th) 105 (37th)
34 Fung, David : CFA 720 325 (22nd) 65 (45th) 330 (21st)
35 Adams, Luke : SVF 700 60 (46th) 515 (13th) 125 (33rd)
36 Tulyag, Fyze : FFA 685 685 (8th)
37 Dmitriev, Philip : TOUCHE 670 275 (32nd) 295 (28th) 100 (38th)
38 Huang, Julian : NBFA 650 285 (30th) 75 (43rd) 290 (29th)
39 Lui, Sebastian : M TEAM 645 310 (25th) 335 (20th)
40T Bessire, Nolan : NBFA 605 280 (31st) 325 (22nd)
40T Leiman, Alexander : SVF 605 320 (23rd) 285 (30th)
42 Feng, Stuart : SVF 600 310 (25th) 290 (29th)
43 Fish, Nate : SPORT 585 305 (26th) 280 (31st)
44T Snytsheuvel, John Evan : GOLUBITSKY 530 530 (10th)
44T Park, Brian : SVF 530 530 (10th)
44T Yu, Eric W : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
47 Huang, Lucas : NBFA 525 290 (29th) 115 (35th) 120 (34th)
48 Ma, Adrian : AFM 520 520 (12th)
49 Ong, Daniel : SVF 510 510 (14th)
50 Rios, Santiago : SVF 450 125 (33rd) 325 (22nd)
51 Ko, Tyler : MTEAM 390 115 (35th) 275 (32nd)
52 Bellitto, Quentin : CFA 365 65 (45th) 300 (27th)
53T Choi, Ethan : M TEAM 350 25 (54th) 325 (22nd)
53T Dormer, James : LPFC 350 25 (55th) 115 (35th) 125 (33rd) 85 (41st)
55T Monk, John : SPORT 345 70 (44th) 275 (32nd)
55T Lin, Aaron : TOUCHE 345 345 (18th)
55T Shay, Derek : SVF 345 345 (18th)
58T Burton, Grayson : EGFC 335 55 (47th) 280 (31st)
58T Libson, Tazman : FENCERS 335 335 (20th)
60 Shih, William : TOUCHE 330 330 (21st)
61 Meeker, Nicholas : TFC 325 325 (22nd)
62T Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 315 315 (24th)
62T Shin, Ian Hyoungjin : SVF 315 25 (55th) 290 (29th)
62T Zheng, Alan : CFA 315 315 (24th)
62T Wen, Ethan : SVF 315 315 (24th)
62T Shih, Benjamin : TOUCHE 315 315 (24th)
67 Liu, Justin : M TEAM 310 310 (25th)
68T Chen, Alex : SVF 300 300 (27th)
68T Sanchez-Harris, Nicco : SVF 300 300 (27th)
68T Lee, Nathan : FFA 300 300 (27th)
71 Park, Luke : GOLUBITSKY 285 285 (30th)
72 Loiselle, Peter : SAEF 280 280 (31st)
73 Sweet, Nathan : DFA 275 275 (32nd)
74 Arisian, Aidan : MFA 250 25 (49th) 25 (51st) 105 (37th) 95 (39th)
75 Zutshi, Anshul : TFC 225 105 (37th) 120 (34th)
76 Vijay, Sriram : FFA 200 100 (38th) 100 (38th)
77 Frank, Asher : NBFA 175 100 (38th) 75 (43rd)
78 Joh, Eugene : EGFC 170 75 (43rd) 95 (39th)
79T Ho, Austin : SVF 125 125 (33rd)
79T Wu, Conrad : CFA 125 25 (57th) 100 (38th)
81 Miele, Ben : WBFC 120 120 (34th)
82T Means, Jonathan : TFC 115 115 (35th)
82T Murata, Akitoshi : M TEAM 115 25 (52nd) 90 (40th)
84T Keihl, Konrad : LPFC 110 110 (36th)
84T Jervis, Jasper : SPORT 110 110 (36th)
84T Chen, Chia-Yu : CARD 110 50 (48th) 60 (46th)
84T Ballinger, Thomas : SBF 110 110 (36th)
88T Ellis, Preston : AFM 105 105 (37th)
88T Kuehn, Noah : SVF 105 105 (37th)
90T Kong, Kenneth : SFFC 85 85 (41st)
90T Nam, Oliver : MFA 85 85 (41st)
92 Wu, Evan : CFA 70 70 (44th)
93 Klein, Max : SVF 55 55 (47th)
94T Verzic, Nicholas : SVF 50 25 (51st) 25 (52nd)
94T Black, Sam : SPORT 50 25 (50th) 25 (57th)
96T Chatters, Zack : DFA 25 25 (53rd)
96T McKee, Bradley : PFC 25 25 (55th)
96T Blair, Riley : HALB 25 25 (54th)
96T Maclean, Callum : CARD 25 25 (49th)