Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2013-2014 The Bay Cup

2013-2014 Y14 Women's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at COAST: Y14WF, UWF
Sep 8, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at MFA: Y14WF2, ELXF2
Nov 17, 2013
Y14 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF Y14WF3, WF4
Feb 2, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
Bay Cup @ SVF Y14WF4, WF5
Apr 6, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at MTEAM: Y12WF, Y14WF
Jun 1, 2014
Y14 Women's Foil
1 Noguchi, Julia : CFA 3150 1000 (1st) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 530 (10th)
2 Martos, Sara Ann : MTEAM 3080 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
3 Lukins, Tianji : MTEAM 2970 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 505 (15th)
4T Tian, Tiffany : MTEAM 2760 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
4T Jia, Jennifer : CFA 2760 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
6 Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi : MTEAM 2560 340 (19th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 685 (8th)
7 Moore, Allison : CFA 2250 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 510 (14th)
8 Powers, Reilly : GGFC 2215 325 (22nd) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 505 (15th)
9 Wong, Erika : M TEAM 2200 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
10 Tian, Grace : M TEAM 2190 500 (16th) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
11 Xiang, Katherine : CFA 2120 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 350 (17th)
12 Gee, Bea : GGFC 2090 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
13 Liao, Madeline : FFA 1920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
14 Zhang, Claire : CARD 1910 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
15 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
16 Lee, Jessica : CFA 1680 330 (21st) 510 (14th) 500 (16th) 340 (19th)
17 Maroulis, Sophia : CARD 1655 505 (15th) 500 (16th) 330 (21st) 320 (23rd)
18 Clarke, Genevieve : CFA 1555 525 (11th) 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
19T Herman, Miya : SFFC 1550 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
19T Cheng, Allison : MTEAM 1550 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd)
21 Tran, Kaitlyn : M TEAM 1535 1000 (1st) 535 (9th)
22 Wiyono, Crystal : MTEAM 1475 505 (15th) 335 (20th) 310 (25th) 325 (22nd)
23 Jin, Elena : TOUCHé 1385 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
24 Emery, Ayaka : CFA 1300 320 (23rd) 330 (21st) 315 (24th) 335 (20th)
25 Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 1170 515 (13th) 350 (17th) 305 (26th)
26 Tan, Delphine : SFFC 1035 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
27 Marinelli, Ever : SFFC 920 920 (2nd)
28 Bhanot, Gayatri : SFFC 875 530 (10th) 345 (18th)
29 Bazzano, Kaija : NBFA 850 850 (3rd)
30 Narberes, Kara : SPORT 825 500 (16th) 325 (22nd)
31 Cho, Sabrina : SFFC 690 690 (7th)
32 Kuen, Erica : TOUCHé 670 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
33 Armstrong, Annabella : AFM 665 350 (17th) 315 (24th)
34 Kanukuntla, Maneesha : CFA 630 310 (25th) 320 (23rd)
35T Koslow, Olivia : MTEAM 525 525 (11th)
35T Luong, Joanne : SFFC 525 525 (11th)
37T Hirschman, Audrey : SFFC 520 520 (12th)
37T Yang, Jingchen : TOUCHé 520 520 (12th)
39 Yao, Leila : NWFC 515 515 (13th)
40 Jeon, Lena : SPORT 510 510 (14th)
41T Kaloper, Sofia : M TEAM 345 345 (18th)
41T Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC 345 345 (18th)
43T Schmidt, Kasara : SVF 340 340 (19th)
43T Schwarz, Maya : UCI 340 340 (19th)
45T Zhao, Althea : AFM 330 330 (21st)
45T Lange, Catherine : SFFC 330 330 (21st)
47 Sorokin, Eugenia : SVF 325 325 (22nd)
48 Wilson, Chelsea : CARD 315 315 (24th)
49 Reuter, Abbey : SFA 305 305 (26th)
50 Abatecola, Emily : AFM 300 300 (27th)