Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Junior Women's Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14WS1, CWS1, JWS1, WS2
Oct 5, 2014
Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: Y12WS2, Y14WS2, JWS2, WS3
Jan 18, 2015
Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: Y12WS3, JWS3, UWS1, WS4
Feb 8, 2015
Junior (U20) Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HALB: JWS4, WS5, DLXS6, DHXS6
May 31, 2015
Junior (U20) Women's Saber
1 Singleton-Comfort, Leanne : FALCON 2920 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2T Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA 2770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2T Zhang, Victoria : PREMIERFA 2770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4T Fackenthal, Marigot : CORNELF 2395 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
4T Adams, Rose : PREMIERFA 2395 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
6 Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO 2320 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
7 Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO 1900 515 (13th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd)
8T Duty, Charlene : PREMIERFA 1885 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
8T Wang, Caroline : CARD 1885 500 (16th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
10 Haq, Iman : HALB 1700 345 (18th) 515 (13th) 500 (16th) 685 (8th)
11 Somers, Sage : UCSC 1380 685 (8th) 695 (6th)
12 Li, Grace : HALB 1375 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
13 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA 1070 535 (9th) 535 (9th)
14 Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA 1055 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
15 Sastry, Resya : HSC 1050 515 (13th) 535 (9th)
16 Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD 1045 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
17 Moya, Keona Lu : PREMIERFA 850 850 (3rd)
18 Tom, Kristen : HALB 700 700 (5th)
19 Fahri, Monir J. : CARD 690 690 (7th)
20 Puckett, Samantha : HALB 530 530 (10th)
21 Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA 525 525 (11th)
22T Swanson, Alyssa : SCRMNTO 520 520 (12th)
22T Steverson, Olivia : UWFC 520 520 (12th)
24 Gray, Chloe : SFA 510 510 (14th)
25T Jin, Rachel : GPS 505 505 (15th)
25T Endres, Naomi : UMFC 505 505 (15th)
27 Stiplosek, Katherine : PREMIERFA 350 350 (17th)