Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 C & Lower Mixed Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at DFA: CLXE1
Sep 28, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at EGFC: CLXE2
Nov 1, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at EBFG: JWE2, CLXE3
Dec 21, 2014
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at TFC: JME3, CLXE4
Jan 18, 2015
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at DFA: CLXE5
Mar 15, 2015
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Bay Cup at EGFC: CLXE6, VWE4
Jun 14, 2015
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee
1 Miller, Kevin : DFA 3770 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 330 (21st) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Moore, Thomas E : GPS 3550 500 (16th) 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Schmidt, Jordan : AFM 3435 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
4 Javorski, Alexander : AFM 3035 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 345 (18th) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
5 Petersen, Joshua : DFA 2725 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 325 (22nd) 700 (5th)
6 Gauravdeep, Aj : TFC 2720 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
7 Williams, Davis : DFA 2595 510 (14th) 340 (19th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
8 Downey, Jerry : EBFG 2535 315 (24th) 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
9 Drescher, Christopher : EBFG 2385 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
10 Faubert, Andy : NWFC 2285 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
11 Bronzo, Thomas : NCFA 1950 920 (2nd) 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
12 Lucasey, Charles : HALB 1935 920 (2nd) 500 (16th) 515 (13th)
13 Beck, Brian : NWFC 1845 320 (23rd) 500 (16th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
14 Gonzales, Brian : DFA 1540 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
15 Alexander, Brady : AFM 1525 330 (21st) 690 (7th) 505 (15th)
16 Luong, Allen : TFC 1450 325 (22nd) 275 (32nd) 850 (3rd)
17 Khayat, Ziad : EBFG 1385 530 (10th) 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
18 Gonzales, Brian : DFA 1335 1000 (1st) 335 (20th)
19 Kiliccote, Atahan : EBFG 1260 920 (2nd) 340 (19th)
20 MacKenzie, David : AFM 1230 695 (6th) 535 (9th)
21 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 1225 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
22T West, Scott : DFA 1210 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
22T Urrizalqui, Fabrice : EBFG 1210 515 (13th) 695 (6th)
24 Wang, Michael : AFM 1165 320 (23rd) 320 (23rd) 525 (11th)
25 Vidor, Richard : MFA 1130 110 (36th) 335 (20th) 685 (8th)
26 Yukelson, Michael : UNAT 1035 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
27 Chang, Jason : TOUCHE 1000 1000 (1st)
28 Davis, Riley : AFM 970 280 (31st) 690 (7th)
29 Lane, April : NCFA 945 125 (33rd) 505 (15th) 315 (24th)
30T Dowd, Christopher J : OLY 920 920 (2nd)
30T Ujita, Andrew : TTFC 920 920 (2nd)
32 Qawami, Daryan : AFM 875 345 (18th) 530 (10th)
33 Conn, Brian : UO 855 345 (18th) 510 (14th)
34T Rao, Samuel : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
34T Berthoud, Josef : AFM 850 850 (3rd)
34T Lockhart, Connor : EBFG 850 850 (3rd)
37 Jefferies, Jonathan : HALB 845 310 (25th) 535 (9th)
38 Connolly, August : MFC 835 325 (22nd) 510 (14th)
39T Johnson, David : TFC 825 305 (26th) 520 (12th)
39T Collantes, Cesar : EBFG 825 295 (28th) 530 (10th)
41T Mills, Ender : SFA 820 305 (26th) 515 (13th)
41T Spivack, Robert : HALB 820 295 (28th) 525 (11th)
43 Nicholson, Dimitri : EGF - CA 700 700 (5th)
44 Mendonca, Jeffrey : NBFA 690 690 (7th)
45T Lawson, Dylan : MFC 685 685 (8th)
45T Kunjan, Lukas : IFA - CA 685 685 (8th)
47T Rath, Lauren : EBFG 645 335 (20th) 310 (25th)
47T Vera, Kalista : MFC 645 340 (19th) 305 (26th)
49 Bustamante, David : DFA 600 300 (27th) 300 (27th)
50 Barton, Anthony : DFA 590 305 (26th) 285 (30th)
51 Heberling, John : TFC 585 275 (32nd) 310 (25th)
52 Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 580 280 (31st) 300 (27th)
53 Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 530 530 (10th)
54 Cavanaugh, Paul : FFA 525 525 (11th)
55 Fisher, Jim : SLHFC 510 510 (14th)
56T Bolden, Amani : WBFC 505 505 (15th)
56T Lee, Noah : FFA 505 505 (15th)
56T Rich, Caroline : HDFA 505 505 (15th)
59 Gonyea-Reding, Josh : DFA 500 500 (16th)
60 Derby, Steve : DFA 465 125 (33rd) 340 (19th)
61 Simard, Ernie : MFA 460 335 (20th) 125 (33rd)
62 McGrew, John : EBFG 420 100 (38th) 320 (23rd)
63 Zhang, Nancy : IFA-CA 405 285 (30th) 120 (34th)
64T Kawula, Steven : UNAT 350 350 (17th)
64T Yao, Shun : DFA 350 350 (17th)
64T Vantine, Kade : DFA 350 350 (17th)
64T Uzgiris, Arejas : WBFC 350 350 (17th)
68T Mase, James : SLHFC 345 345 (18th)
68T Mohabir, Gracyna : AFM 345 345 (18th)
68T Hole, Thomas : DELTA 345 345 (18th)
71 Mohabir, Ariane : AFM 340 340 (19th)
72 Beck, Ryan : EGFC 335 335 (20th)
73T Rogers, John : HALB 330 330 (21st)
73T Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 330 330 (21st)
73T Klassen, Andrew : USNA 330 330 (21st)
76T Tiwari, Ritaank : TFC 325 325 (22nd)
76T Tully, Thomas : MFA 325 325 (22nd)
78 Lee, Michael : EBFG 320 320 (23rd)
79T Fletcher, Sean : EBFG 315 315 (24th)
79T Harrison, Amelia : U.C.S.D. 315 315 (24th)
79T Safier, Tyler : UNAT 315 315 (24th)
82T Stark, James : DFA 310 310 (25th)
82T Zettervall, Anna : NCFA 310 310 (25th)
84 Shelby, Robert : EBFG 305 305 (26th)
85T Leonardini, Barry M : EBFG 300 300 (27th)
85T Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 300 300 (27th)
87T Vives, Nico : DFA 295 295 (28th)
87T Mase, Cyrus : SLHFC 295 295 (28th)
89T McNatt, Jason : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
89T Love, Katie : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
89T Terrell, Theodore : IFA - CA 290 290 (29th)
89T Freda, Karen : UNATTACHED 290 290 (29th)
93T Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 285 285 (30th)
93T Winer, Heath : TFC 285 285 (30th)
95 Harrison, Geoffrey : GPS 280 280 (31st)
96 Grillo, Salvatore : IFA-CA 275 275 (32nd)
97 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 115 115 (35th)
98 Tsai, Nathan : DELTA 105 105 (37th)
99 Stoker, Derick : DELTA 95 95 (39th)