Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Women's Epee Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: WE1, WF1, WS1
Sep 7, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at TFC: CWE1, JWE1, WE2
Oct 5, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at NBFA: WE3
Nov 22, 2014
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at EBFG: CLWE1, UWE1, WE4
Feb 1, 2015
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at GGFC: JWE4, WE5, VWE3
Mar 22, 2015
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at GGFC: CLWE2, WE6
Jun 7, 2015
Senior Women's Epee
1 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : U.C.S.D. 4770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
2 Peceli, Juliana : UNAT 3385 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
3 Iida, Kate : MFA 3290 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
4 Harkness, Anya : NOWESTU 3085 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 700 (5th)
5 Bloomer, Suzanne : UNATTACHED 2760 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
6 Thomson, Sarah : HALB 2640 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
7T Leininger, Maeve : NBFA 2575 510 (14th) 685 (8th) 325 (22nd) 525 (11th) 530 (10th)
7T Zhang, Nancy : IFA-CA 2575 330 (21st) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 345 (18th) 520 (12th)
9 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 2440 345 (18th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
10 Chiem, Karen : U.C.S.D. 2435 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 515 (13th) 320 (23rd) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
11 Leake, Kaelyn : SBFC 2230 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th) 500 (16th)
12 Podvisocka, Sofia : GGFC 2065 325 (22nd) 505 (15th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th)
13 Erickson, Laura : NBFA 2000 320 (23rd) 500 (16th) 310 (25th) 520 (12th) 350 (17th)
14 McCarthy, Medora : UNAT 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
15T Rath, Lauren : EBFG 1905 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
15T Soin, Aditi : U.C.S.D. 1905 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 515 (13th)
17 Estrada, Anna : GGFC 1900 335 (20th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 340 (19th)
18 Peceli, Isabella : UNAT 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
19 Wahler, Katie : UMFC 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
20 Radich, Lori : TFC 1325 295 (28th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th)
21 Strauss, Gavriela : GGFC 1215 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
22 Zmurk, Emma : U.C.S.D. 1140 290 (29th) 850 (3rd)
23 Rubio, Natalia : AFM 1030 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
24 Bornstein, Olivia : GGFC 1025 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
25 Trzopek, Katarzyna : NYAC 1000 1000 (1st)
26 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 980 315 (24th) 350 (17th) 315 (24th)
27 Kunjan, Lena : IFA - CA 920 920 (2nd)
28T Larios, Maria : SAEM 850 850 (3rd)
28T Vlassova, Anastasia : TOUCHE 850 850 (3rd)
28T Harrison, Amelia : U.C.S.D. 850 850 (3rd)
31 Almeida, Rachel : GGFC 840 505 (15th) 335 (20th)
32 Daniel, Chloe L. : FORTUNE 700 700 (5th)
33 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 690 690 (7th)
34 Huang, Mary : SWORDS 685 685 (8th)
35 Lacarra, Rosanna : NOFEAR 530 530 (10th)
36T Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 525 525 (11th)
36T Cooper, Delaney : MFA 525 525 (11th)
38T Zettervall, Anna : NCFA 520 520 (12th)
38T Rich, Caroline : HDFA 520 520 (12th)
40 Lane, April : NCFA 515 515 (13th)
41T Vera, Kalista : MFC 505 505 (15th)
41T Alden, Michelle : MFA 505 505 (15th)
43T Samko, Bern : UFO 500 500 (16th)
43T Jernigan, Harriett : WBFC 500 500 (16th)
45T Kornguth, Lindsay : EBFG 340 340 (19th)
45T Goel, Pooja : TOUCHE 340 340 (19th)
47 Chriss, Rhonda : (NONE) 330 330 (21st)
48 Love, Katie : UNAT 310 310 (25th)
49 Welder, Jade : AFM 305 305 (26th)
50 Krusen, Kathryn : HALB 300 300 (27th)