Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Women's Saber Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at HALB: WE1, WF1, WS1
Sep 7, 2014
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14WS1, CWS1, JWS1, WS2
Oct 5, 2014
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: Y12WS2, Y14WS2, JWS2, WS3
Jan 18, 2015
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HRISTCSIK: Y12WS3, JWS3, UWS1, WS4
Feb 8, 2015
Senior Women's Saber
Bay Cup at HALB: JWS4, WS5, DLXS6, DHXS6
May 31, 2015
Senior Women's Saber
1 Singleton-Comfort, Leanne : UNAT 3920 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Adams, Rose : PREMIERFA 3250 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Fackenthal, Marigot : CORNELF 3155 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Floyd, Pattama : SCRMNTO 2935 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
5 Zhang, Victoria : PREMIERFA 2620 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
6 Ambalong, Jody : PREMIERFA 2615 535 (9th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
7 Stelz, Kaelee : SCRMNTO 2415 510 (14th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 690 (7th)
8 Kynett, Kathryn : HSC 2230 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
9 Swanson, Alyssa : SCRMNTO 2100 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
10 Grench, Eileen : UNAT 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
11 Duty, Charlene : PREMIERFA 1915 525 (11th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th)
12 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : PREMIERFA 1905 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th)
13 Haq, Iman : HALB 1875 325 (22nd) 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th)
14 Enochs, Liz : CFC 1755 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
15 Wang, Caroline : CARD 1555 350 (17th) 510 (14th) 695 (6th)
16 Hanamoto, Claire : HSC 1330 325 (22nd) 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
17 Somers, Sage : UCSC 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
18 Leake, Kaelyn : LFC 1040 515 (13th) 525 (11th)
19 Steverson, Olivia : UWFC 1030 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
20 Manel, Paige : SHERIDAN 920 920 (2nd)
21 Zegers, Gabrielle : PREMIERFA 850 850 (3rd)
22 Timofeyev, Daniella : PREMIERFA 695 695 (6th)
23 Zegers, Anneke : PREMIERFA 690 690 (7th)
24 Lum, Karen : SFSS 535 535 (9th)
25 Mazorol, Lydia : S D'ASARO 530 530 (10th)
26T Clifton, Nikki : HDFA 520 520 (12th)
26T Chernomorsky, Alexandra : CARD 520 520 (12th)
28 Jin, Rachel : GPS 510 510 (14th)
29T Vidovszky, Andrea : PREMIERFA 505 505 (15th)
29T Anderson, Elise : CPFC 505 505 (15th)
31 Fontaine, Mary : PEN 500 500 (16th)
32 Krusen, Kathryn : HALB 345 345 (18th)
33 Vera, Kalista : MFC 340 340 (19th)
34 Love, Katie : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
35 Gray, Chloe : SFA 330 330 (21st)