Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Y10 Men's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MTEAM: Y10MF1
Aug 31, 2014
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at AFM: Y10MF2
Oct 11, 2014
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at SPORT: Y10MF3
Jan 25, 2015
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at AFM: Y10MF4, Y12MF4
Mar 1, 2015
Y10 Men's Foil
Bay Cup at PEN: Y10MF5
May 24, 2015
Y10 Men's Foil
1 Lai, Christopher : TOUCHE 3700 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
2 Zeng, Lucas : SVF 2995 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
3 La Rosa, Federico : TOUCHE 2980 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 920 (2nd) 520 (12th)
4 Bessire, Nolan : NBFA 2900 850 (3rd) 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
5 Chung, Jinwoo : SVF 2830 535 (9th) 335 (20th) 920 (2nd) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
6 Levy, Jacob : FFA 2700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
7 Martos, Jimmy : M TEAM 2590 850 (3rd) 345 (18th) 695 (6th) 700 (5th)
8 Wong, Nicholas : MTEAM 2580 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 690 (7th)
9 Li, Raphael : M TEAM 2375 515 (13th) 280 (31st) 510 (14th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
10 Muruhin, Yaroslav : SVF 2305 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
11 Chen, Alex : SVF 2100 515 (13th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
12 Grant, Lachlan : MTEAM 1930 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 350 (17th)
13 Yu, Anders : M TEAM 1915 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
14 Fodor, Mikey : AFM 1895 695 (6th) 685 (8th) 515 (13th)
15 Chirashnya, Adam : AFM 1885 525 (11th) 530 (10th) 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 330 (21st)
16 Chen, Bryce : AFM 1840 505 (15th) 300 (27th) 685 (8th) 350 (17th)
17 Hou, Kenneth : TOUCHE 1810 500 (16th) 320 (23rd) 695 (6th) 295 (28th)
18 Mascari Dumont, Alexandre : MFA 1725 340 (19th) 535 (9th) 335 (20th) 515 (13th)
19T Wang, Andrew : SVF 1610 510 (14th) 295 (28th) 305 (26th) 500 (16th)
19T Jayasekara, Hiran : TOUCHE 1610 275 (32nd) 290 (29th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
21 Huang, Kevin : TFA 1535 345 (18th) 290 (29th) 335 (20th) 345 (18th) 510 (14th)
22 Shypertt, Andreas : SFFC 1510 700 (5th) 510 (14th) 300 (27th)
23 Chuang, Kian : SFFC 1485 685 (8th) 120 (34th) 340 (19th) 340 (19th)
24 Zhang, Luke : SVF 1465 315 (24th) 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 100 (38th)
25 Lorenz, Ethan : AFM 1270 350 (17th) 115 (35th) 285 (30th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
26 Golden, Samuel : SFFC 1205 505 (15th) 700 (5th)
27T Loh, Ezra : AFM 1175 325 (22nd) 280 (31st) 280 (31st) 290 (29th)
27T Dariano, Noah : CFA 1175 350 (17th) 505 (15th) 320 (23rd)
29 Kumbla, Samarth : SVF 1160 500 (16th) 350 (17th) 310 (25th)
30 Au, Marcus : TFC 1145 330 (21st) 505 (15th) 310 (25th)
31 Park, Luke : GOLUBITSKY 1000 1000 (1st)
32 Hobson, Aaron : MTEAM 960 320 (23rd) 315 (24th) 325 (22nd)
33 Choi, Matthew : MTEAM 935 285 (30th) 305 (26th) 345 (18th)
34 Jeon, Alexander : PRECISION 920 920 (2nd)
35 Lee, Ryan : SVF 700 315 (24th) 295 (28th) 90 (40th)
36T Wu, Conrad : CFA 695 695 (6th)
36T Chen, Ziyuan : SFFC 695 695 (6th)
38 Wang, Max : SVF 630 345 (18th) 285 (30th)
39 Maroulis, Alexander : CARD 615 300 (27th) 315 (24th)
40 Pialling, Mikhail : XCEL 610 330 (21st) 280 (31st)
41 Miller, Duncan : NBFA 505 505 (15th)
42 Upender, Sky : SVF 445 340 (19th) 105 (37th)
43T Alten, Kenta : SVF 430 275 (32nd) 105 (37th) 50 (48th)
43T Green, Jabreel : EBFG 430 330 (21st) 100 (38th)
45 Wong, Luke : FFA 415 305 (26th) 110 (36th)
46T Friedman, Michael : GPS 395 120 (34th) 275 (32nd)
46T Choi, Samuel : CFA 395 275 (32nd) 120 (34th)
46T Popovici, Andrew : AFM 395 110 (36th) 285 (30th)
49 Anderson, Jacob : MTEAM 390 295 (28th) 95 (39th)
50T Nicolson, James : SFFC 335 335 (20th)
50T Tsang, Matthew : M TEAM 335 335 (20th)
52 Dankar, Neel : TOUCHE 325 325 (22nd)
53T Ng, Kenneth : LPFC 310 310 (25th)
53T Shanmugasundaram, Maximilian : IFA - CA 310 310 (25th)
55 Tsay, Jeremy : SVF 300 300 (27th)
56 Chopra, Rohan : SVF 290 290 (29th)
57 Mascari Dumont, Louis : MFA 275 115 (35th) 95 (39th) 65 (45th)
58 Nambissan, Neil : AFM 245 125 (33rd) 120 (34th)
59 Zhang, William : AFM 235 110 (36th) 125 (33rd)
60 Lee, Linus : TOUCHE 200 125 (33rd) 75 (43rd)
61 Lin, Dashiell : M TEAM 170 110 (36th) 60 (46th)
62 Lo, Conrad : MTEAM 125 125 (33rd)
63T Miller, Nicholas : NBFA 115 115 (35th)
63T Joseph, David : EGFC 115 115 (35th)
65 Brown, Callum : AFM 105 105 (37th)
66 Amacker, Grant : AFM 90 90 (40th)
67 Van Schewick, Daniel : SVF 80 80 (42nd)
68 Cortright, Joshua : TOUCHE 70 70 (44th)
69 Wolfe, Jonas : SFFC 55 55 (47th)