Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

2014-2015 The Bay Cup

2014-2015 Y12 Women's Foil Points List
  • Each fencer's points are based on their best X results, where X is one less than the number of events in the series.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup at MTEAM: Y10WF1, Y12WF1
Sep 7, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at SPORT: Y10WF2, Y12WF2
Nov 9, 2014
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at SPORT: Y12WF3, Y14WF3
Feb 1, 2015
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at SVF: Y10WF4, Y12WF4
May 10, 2015
Y12 Women's Foil
Bay Cup at MFA: Y12WF5
Jun 20, 2015
Y12 Women's Foil
1 Yankovskiy, Anastasia : SVF 3380 350 (17th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Zaroff, Roxanne : SFFC 3150 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 920 (2nd)
3 Cho, Sabrina : SFFC 2920 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
4 Knight, Skylar : SVF 2775 500 (16th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
5 Uyanik, Nerine : SFFC 2770 345 (18th) 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
6 Matta, Natasha : SVF 2590 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
7 Lau, Sydnee : M TEAM 2550 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Lee, Alina : M TEAM 2285 520 (12th) 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 920 (2nd)
9 Hung, Juliana : SFFC 2145 700 (5th) 525 (11th) 920 (2nd)
10 Hobson, Leena : MTEAM 2080 330 (21st) 315 (24th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
11T Clarke, Genevieve : CFA 1920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
11T Lange, Catherine : SFFC 1920 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
13 Lee, Brianna : SVF 1825 305 (26th) 325 (22nd) 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
14 Chu, Mackenna : UNAT 1730 695 (6th) 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
15 Petrova, Kristina : SVF 1650 295 (28th) 300 (27th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th)
16 Wang, Catherine : M TEAM 1620 295 (28th) 315 (24th) 500 (16th) 510 (14th)
17 Terdiman, Joya : SFFC 1555 685 (8th) 520 (12th) 350 (17th)
18 Khoo, Lauren : MTEAM 1525 300 (27th) 535 (9th) 690 (7th)
19 Kong, Olivia : SFFC 1365 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
20 Schump, Helen : MTEAM 1320 515 (13th) 520 (12th) 285 (30th)
21T Li, Phoebe : SVF 1300 280 (31st) 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
21T Garcia, Isabella : FFA 1300 335 (20th) 310 (25th) 310 (25th) 345 (18th)
23 La Rosa, Ludovica : TOUCHE 1290 340 (19th) 340 (19th) 85 (41st) 525 (11th)
24 Iben, Claire : LJHS 1235 535 (9th) 700 (5th)
25 Lau, Chloe : MTEAM 1200 695 (6th) 505 (15th)
26 Zaroff, Eliza : SFFC 1195 505 (15th) 350 (17th) 340 (19th)
27 Raman, Tanvi : SVF 1140 305 (26th) 320 (23rd) 515 (13th)
28 Lin, Hannah : MTEAM 1115 280 (31st) 335 (20th) 500 (16th)
29 Gomes, Rafaella : MTEAM 1040 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
30 Qian, Crystal : SVF 1015 320 (23rd) 695 (6th)
31 Whiting, Rosalie : MTEAM 950 300 (27th) 330 (21st) 320 (23rd)
32 Lee, Shea : NBFA 940 320 (23rd) 305 (26th) 315 (24th)
33 Bazzano, Kaija : NBFA 850 850 (3rd)
34 Xu, Marie-Anne : M TEAM 845 340 (19th) 505 (15th)
35 Buckey, Julia : SPORT 840 505 (15th) 335 (20th)
36 Ho, Haley : TOUCHE 715 315 (24th) 100 (38th) 300 (27th)
37 Tran, Ava : HWL 695 695 (6th)
38 Fong, Amelia : TFC 615 95 (39th) 520 (12th)
39 Frank, Jayna : SPORT 610 335 (20th) 275 (32nd)
40 Yu, Seneca : MTEAM 525 525 (11th)
41 Terdiman, Mira : SFFC 515 515 (13th)
42 Szego, Clara : TOUCHE 510 510 (14th)
43 Takagi, Hikaru : SFFC 500 500 (16th)
44T Fu, Kerensa : SVF 445 325 (22nd) 120 (34th)
44T Taylor, Kelsi : SSC 445 330 (21st) 115 (35th)
46 Frank, Skye : SPORT 415 290 (29th) 125 (33rd)
47 Stoaks, Madeline : SVF 345 345 (18th)
48 Kong, Chin-yi : SFFC 330 330 (21st)
49T Devine, Tessa : NBFA 325 325 (22nd)
49T Ratsep, Ariel : SFFC 325 325 (22nd)
51 Bogdanova, Maria : HALB 315 315 (24th)
52 Venford, Annetta : TOUCHE 310 310 (25th)
53 Jeon, Emily : SVF 305 305 (26th)
54T Hill, Zoe : MFA 295 295 (28th)
54T Wu, Amelia : SWORDS 295 295 (28th)
56T Gillette, Simone : WBFC 290 290 (29th)
56T Oh, Erin : M TEAM 290 290 (29th)
58T Lee, Cielo : SVF 285 285 (30th)
58T Carlucci, Serafina : MTEAM 285 285 (30th)
60 Rodriguez-Bell, Sophia : WBFC 110 110 (36th)
61 Wiberg, Naledi : SPORT 105 105 (37th)
62 Okazaki, Daisy : WBFC 90 90 (40th)