Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup @ GGFC: JWE, Y14WE, Y14ME, Y12XE, CLXE

Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yukelson, Taly (Talia)  
2   Blumenstock, Noah  
3   Hallsten, Mary  
3   Siler, Andrew  
5   Mattingly, Connor  
Y14 Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Ethan  
2   Koch, Sam C2010   
3   Philippine, Matthias C2010   
3   Giles, James E2010   
5   Varjavandi, Thomas  
6   Philippine, Thibault B2010   
7   Wong, Jared  
8   Kahle, Logan  
9   Krakaur, David  
10   Mattingly, Connor  
Y14 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hallsten, Catherine E2010   
2   Yukelson, Taly (Talia)  
3   Strauss, Gavriela  
3   Anderson, Maia  
5   Hallsten, Mary  
6   Koz, Carley  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tillman, Sarah R. E2010   
2   Hallsten, Catherine E2010   
3   Esnault, Camille E2010   
3   Mote, Catherine  
5   Fahrner-Scott, Kelly  
6   McCarthy, Medora  
7   Strauss, Gavriela  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ferri, Elani C2010   
2   Parker, Cameron C2009   
3   Fencer Excluded
 
     
3   Philippine, Matthias C2010   
5   Mashhadian, Tal D2010   
6   Levia, Omri C2010   
7   Branch, Jamie E2010 
8   Koch, Sam C2010   
9   Ng, Andrew  
10   Mookerjee, Matty C2007   
10   Levia, Yonatan E2010   
12   Esnault, Kevin D2010   
13   Watson, Robert  
14   Wang, Patrick D2010   
15   Tillman, Robert  
16   Hallsten, Catherine E2010   
17   Simon-Mazula, Tibor  
18   Lashar, Thomas  
19   Bigosinski, Kacper  
20   Spivack, Robert C2009   
21   Hale, Rand  
22   Fialkowski, Steven  
23   Tillman, Sarah R. E2010   
24   Leonardini, Barry M E2007   
25   Esnault, Camille E2010   
26   Woods, Jeff E2009   
27   Lo, Ethan  
28   Dolnik, Vlad D2010   
29   Qualls, Jeremy  
30   Sterling, William  
31   Varjavandi, Thomas  
32   Heberling, John  
33   McGrew, John C2008   
34   Stuart-Mills, Jonathan  
35   Brunelle, Margaret D2009   
36   Bear, Lindsie  
37   Robertson, Alexander  
38   Mote, Catherine  
39   Shelby, Robert  
40   McCarthy, Medora  
08/29/2010
Golden Gate Fencing Center: Sanf Francisco, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.