Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup @ GGFC: WE, JME, Y12XE, Y14WE, Y14ME

Y12 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yukelson, Taly (Talia)  
2   Mattingly, Connor  
3   Bronfman, Gabriel B  
3   Wynne, Jack  
5   Blumenstock, Noah  
6   Kunjan, Lena  
Y14 Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koch, Sam C2010   
2   Norby, Haydon  
3   Philippine, Thibault B2010   
3   Philippine, Matthias C2010   
5   Pandza, Demian  
6   Krakaur, David  
7   Garces, Joshua Jeam  
8   Sat-Vollhardt, Julien  
9   Lim, Robert  
10   Kahle, Logan  
11   Mattingly, Connor  
12   Bronfman, Gabriel B  
13   Wong, Jared  
14   Luu, Manny  
15   Rao, Samuel  
16   Chan, Ivan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yukelson, Taly (Talia)  
2   Campbell, Laura  
3   Strauss, Gavriela  
3   Wahler, Katie E2010   
5   Rhodes-Leonard, Morgan  
6   Baccari, Martina  
7   Soin, Aditi  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    19 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koch, Sam C2010  B2010 
2   Brewer, Andrew B2010   
3   Philippine, Matthias C2010   
3   Le Meur, Arthur D2010  C2010 
5   Ferri, Elani C2010   
6   Woods, Jeff D2010   
7   Levia, Yonatan E2010   
8   Philippine, Thibault B2010   
9   Richards, Jonathan D2010   
10   Apple, Aaron C2009   
11   Giles, James E2010   
12   Braude, Jonathan  
13   Levia, Omri C2010   
14   Chan, Gabriel E D2010   
15   Cunningham, Marc  
16   Spicer, Scott  
17   Hale, Rand  
18   Wright, Ryan  
19   Garces, Joshua Jeam  
Senior Women's Epee:    21 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Korb, Erica A2009   
2   Bloomer, Suzanne B2010   
3   Akbay, Allison B2008   
3   Paregian, Michelle C2010   
5   Lisagor, Jessica B2010   
6   Jernigan, Harriett D2010   
7   Rosenfeld, Zoe E2010   
8   Estrada, Anna E2009  E2010 
9   Fahrner-Scott, Kelly  
10   Barmina, Olga  
11   Tillman, Sarah R. D2010   
12   Strauss, Gavriela  
13   Womack, Genevieve  
14   Wahler, Katie E2010   
15   Parker, Sharon E2008   
16   Morrison, Valerie D2008   
17   Knopp, Kim E2009   
18   Hanamoto, Claire  
19   Phillips, Wendy  
20   Stanica, Teodora E2008   
21   Erickson, Laura  
12/05/2010
Golden Gate Fencing Center: San Francisco, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.