Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup @ CARD: JME CHXE CLXE

Junior (U20) Men's JME3 Bay Cup Epee:    20 Competitors, a A1 Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Neveu, John A2010  A2011 
2 Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob B2008  B2011 
3 Philippine, Matthias C2010  C2011 
3 Ferri, Elani C2010  C2011 
5 Buckmaster, Joseph A2009   
6 Parker, Cameron C2010   
7 Brewer, Andrew B2010   
8 Richards, Jonathan D2010   
9 Oktay, Deniz  
10 Woods, Jeff D2010   
11 Ng, Andrew E2010   
12 Esnault, Kevin C2010   
13 Zilinskiy, Eduard C2010   
14 Giles, James E2010   
15 Watson, Robert  
16 Philippine, Thibault B2010   
17 Branch, Jamie E2010   
18 Norby, Haydon  
19 Eum, Wookjin G.  
20 Valia, Shrey  
C & Above Senior Mixed CHXE3 Bay Cup Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet A2010  A2011 
2 Mandoki, Sandor B2007  B2011 
3 Ameli, Sean A2011   
3 Neveu, John A2010   
5 Yamasaki, Kyle A2010   
6 Lichten, Keith A2010   
7 Herodotou, Orestis B2010   
8 Brewer, Andrew B2010   
9 Hannah, Mark B2009   
10 Arieta, Ryan B2010   
11 Katz, David A2009   
12 Rock, Matt A2009   
13 Chandler, Paul B2008   
14 Hedges, Philip A2010   
15 Philippine, Matthias C2010   
16 Philippine, Thibault B2010   
17 Jefferies, Jonathan B2009   
18 Uyleman, Xander C2010   
19 Gerring, Phillip A2010   
20 Parker, Cameron C2010   
21 Zilinskiy, Eduard C2010   
22 Lipp, Robert A2009   
23 Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob B2008   
23 Buckmaster, Joseph A2009   
25 Gilcrist, R. Sam B2009   
26 Mookerjee, Matty C2007   
27 Esnault, Kevin C2010   
28 Walker, William B2010   
29 Carey, Andrew C2007   
30 Mariani, Lou A2010   
31 King, Dick B2009   
32 Campbell, Kenneth C2008   
33 Ameli, Cynthia C2010   
34 Cates, Archie C2010   
35 McGrew, John C2008   
C & Under Senior Mixed CLXE3 Bay Cup Epee:    36 Competitors, a C2 Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Drake, Owen D2010  C2011 
2 Uyleman, Xander C2010   
3 Mashhadian, Tal D2010  D2011 
3 Cates, Archie C2010   
5 Philippine, Matthias C2010   
6 Watson, Robert E2011 
7 Herodotou, Orestis B2010   
8 Zilinskiy, Eduard C2010   
9 Blair, Kenneth E2008   
10 Li, Brandon  
11 Esnault, Camille E2010   
11 Parker, Cameron C2010   
13 McGrew, John C2008   
14 Brass, Jason  
15 Mookerjee, Matty C2007   
16 McCarthy, Medora  
17 Dolnik, Vlad D2010   
18 Sterling, William  
19 Anderson, Maia  
20 Giles, James E2010   
21 Bigosinski, Kacper  
22 Johnson, David  
23 Paregian, Michelle C2010   
24 Campbell, Kenneth C2008   
25 Wahler, Katie E2010   
26 Parker, Sharon E2008   
27 Bell, Daniel  
28 Mote, Catherine  
29 Fialkowski, Steven  
30 Ng, Andrew E2010   
31 Spivack, Robert C2009   
32 Simoni, James  
33 Valia, Shrey  
34 Beck, Brian  
35 Soin, Aditi  
35 Phillips, Wendy  
01/09/2011
Cardinal Fencing Club: Stanford, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.