Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup DFA:Y14ME/JME/DV2ME/Y10XE/Y12XE/Y14WE/JWE

C & Under Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levy, Zachari E2015  E2016 
2   Kaufman, Joel E2014   
3   Dolnik, Vlad D2013   
3   Yao, Shun  
5   Liu, Benjamin  
6   Silva, Jakob  
7   Maychrowitz, Matthew  
8   Stenger, Grant  
9   Wang, Xu-Chen E2016   
10   Salesky, Nicholas  
11   Ghildiyal, Manyu  
12   Eckols, Benjamin  
13   Li, Frank  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sharma, Sanil  
2   Lei, Jacob  
3   Kim, Benjamin  
3   Zuhars, Renee  
5   Misner, Avery  
6   Willis, Alan  
Y14 Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elloway, William  
2   Levy, Jacob  
3   Fyrst, Espen  
3   Lei, Joshua  
5   Desouza, Hansel  
6   Kuligowski, Bartosz  
7   Pohl, Merik  
8   Tajback, Pedram  
9   Lei, Jacob  
10   Liu, Bennett  
11   He, Jason  
12   Sharma, Sanil  
13   Misner, Avery  
14   Kamalvanshi, Kanishk  
15   Anderson, Braden  
16   Kim, Benjamin  
17   Wisoff, Jeffrey  
18   Willis, Alan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zuhars, Renee  
2   Williams, Sarah  
3   Ahmed, Rania  
3   Audrey, Taylor  
5   Stenger, Kate  
6   Carlton, Audrey  
7   Cai, Diane  
8   Trysheva, Alisa  
9   Gerardin, Marie  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schmidt, Jordan B2015   
2   West, Scott B2016   
3   Liu, Benjamin D2016 
3   Khayat, Ziad A2016   
5   Levy, Zachari E2015  E2016 
6   Salesky, Nicholas E2016 
7   Williams, Davis C2016   
8   Ghildiyal, Manyu E2016 
9   Villegas, Alexander  
10   Nadal, Jason C2016   
11   Lei, Joshua  
12   Li, Frank  
13   Stenger, Grant  
14   Kamalvanshi, Kanishk  
15   Lam, Jadon  
15   Eckols, Benjamin  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leininger, Maeve E2014   
2   Wu, Alina  
3   Emery, Miyako  
3   Williams, Sarah  
5   Gerardin, Marie  
09/04/2016
Davis Fencing Academy: Davis, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.