Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup at EBFG: Y14ME3, JME2, XE4, VWE4

Y14 Men's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pohl, Merik  
2   Sharma, Sanil C2017   
3   Arabaci, Jack  
3   Cooper, Rowan  
5   Miele, Ben E2017   
6   Duong, Enoch  
7   Haga, Alexander  
8   Chon, Joshua D2017   
9   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
10   Amaya, Jonas  
11   Scribner, Aidan  
12   Garrett, Samuel  
13   Dai, Robert  
14   Tajback, Pedram D2017   
15   Shamis, Mark  
16   Ryan, Seth  
17   Khanna, Keshav  
18   Lowe-Thorpe, Tyler  
19   Logue, Ethan  
20   Kim, Benjamin  
21   Dyer, Carson  
22   Fissori, Sebastian  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    17 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Javorski, Alexander B2017   
2   Sharma, Sanil C2017   
3   Zutshi, Anshul C2017   
3   Elloway, William E2018 
5   Garrett, Samuel  
6   Shamis, Mark  
7   Scribner, Aidan  
8   Amaya, Jonas  
9   Logue, Ethan  
10   Logue, Andrew D2017   
11   Miele, Ben E2017   
12   Bader, Reyad  
13   Allen, Kiron  
14   Fantacone, Gabriel  
15   Tajback, Pedram D2017   
16   Wachtel, Eliot  
17   Joseph, Abey  
Senior Mixed Epee:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lichten, Keith A2017  A2018 
2   Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet A2018   
3   Javorski, Alexander B2017  B2018 
3   Berthoud, Josef B2018   
5   Chandler, Paul A2018   
6   Radna, Raphael B2017   
7   Ive, Isaac D2017  C2018 
8   Ferraresi, Mark B2017   
9   Melcher, Jack B2018   
10   Philippine, Thibault A2018   
11   Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés B2018   
12   Bruce, Ommer B2018   
13   Downey, Jerry B2017   
14   Weingarten, Solomon A2017   
15   Rood, Alex B2016   
16   Yukelson, Michael B2017   
17   Lee, Michael B2018   
18   Beittel, Chloe A2017   
19   Beck, Brian B2016   
20   Sharma, Sanil C2017   
21   Zutshi, Anshul C2017   
22   Hoge, Natalie D2016   
23   Baraff, David E2017   
24   Jefferies, Jonathan A2016   
25   Kim, Paul D2017   
26   Salesky, Nicholas C2017   
27   Lucasey, Charles B2017   
28   Sloan, Ryan E2017   
29   Beittel, David E2018   
30   Jiang, Corina  
31   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
32   Chon, Joshua D2017   
33   Swanson, Carl  
34   Peng, Phoebe D2017   
35   Devic, Lana E2017   
36   Simard, Ernie D2016   
37   Wang, Xu-Chen C2018   
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bloomer, Suzanne B2016   
2   Radich, Lori E2017   
3   Estrada, Anna E2017   
3   Hofman, Haejung  
5   Ryan, Minhuey  
6   Busa, Angela  
7   Taylor, Francine  
8   Lutton, Patricia  
9   Wang, Joy  
10   Geidt, Jamie  
02/11/2018
East Bay Fencers Gym: Oakland, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.