Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y10XS3, JWS3, WS4, JMS3, XS4

Y10 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Krastev, Minna  
2   Holz, Daniel  
3   Hristov, Kris  
3   Miller, Lliam  
5   Ross, Dash  
6   Tung, Ryan  
7   Linehan, Eamonn  
8   Kadid, Fatima  
9   Yang, Dylan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vidovszky, Robert A2018   
2   No, Nicholas A2017   
3   Oster, Keegan A2017   
3   Paluru, Abhijeet C2017  B2018 
5   Young, Nash C2017  C2018 
6   Schmitt, Trenton A2017   
7   Ray, Alex C2017  C2018 
8   Kadid, Mohammed D2018  C2018 
9   Abela, Sebastian E2018  D2018 
10   Park, Donghwan B2017   
11   Heathcock, Antonio A2017   
12   Hu, William B2017   
13   Reese, Aaron C2018   
14   Copeland, Oliver C2018   
15   Flores, Peter D2016   
16   Blinkov, Andrey C2017   
17   Marsee, James C2018   
18   Kang, Brandon E2017   
19   Padihari, Vedaant D2017   
20   Menon, Rishi E2017   
21   Abdo, Spencer  
22   Menon, Rohan D2017   
23   Holland, Njata  
24   Cappelluti, Ryan C2017   
25   Wang, Nathan  
26   Michelena, Steven  
27   Bautista, Kyan  
28   Bailey, Nathanial  
29   Pohl, Stephen  
30   Heins, Dylan  
31   Chan, Dylan  
32   Sadler, Henry  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    25 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moya, Keona Lu A2017   
2   Zegers, Anneke A2017   
3   Yap, Madeline C2017  C2018 
3   Lu, Vivian C2017  C2018 
5   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
6   Wang, Caroline C2017   
7   Chernomorsky, Maria C2018   
8   Tang, Cathy D2017  D2018 
9   Chin, Erika B2017   
10   Stelz, Kaelee C2017   
11   Tom, Kristen D2016   
12   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne C2018   
13   Timofeyev, Nicole C2017   
14   Vestel, Mira E2017   
15   Chernomorsky, Alexandra D2017   
16   Rogers, Pauline D2017   
17   Fearns, Zara  
18   Balmaseda, Sabrina C2017   
19   Gulati, Ria C2017   
20   Reddy, Shreya C2017   
21   Kim, Sujin  
22   He, Charlotte C2017   
23   Kong, Isabel E2017   
24   Raza, Isra  
25   Raza, Ziqra  
Senior Mixed Saber:    40 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mullennix, Ethan A2017  A2018 
2   Vidovszky, Robert A2018   
3   Hu, William B2017  B2018 
3   Schmitt, Trenton A2017   
5   Flores, Gerardo D A2017   
6   Marsee, James C2018   
7   Park, Donghwan B2017   
8   Cappelluti, Ryan C2017  C2018 
9   Reese, Aaron C2018   
10   Abela, Sebastian E2018  D2018 
11   No, Nicholas A2017   
12   Chen, Howard B2017   
13   Fallick, Ozymandias C2018   
14   Young, Nash C2017   
15   Ray, Alex C2017   
16   Kadid, Mohammed D2018   
17   Flores, Peter D2016   
18   Menon, Rohan D2017   
19   Vidovszky, Tamas A2017   
20   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
21   Blinkov, Andrey C2017   
22   Kang, Brandon E2017   
23   Floyd, Dale E2015   
24   Paluru, Abhijeet C2017   
25   Padihari, Vedaant D2017   
26   Suorsa, Markus D2017   
27   Bautista, Kyan  
28   Holland, Njata  
29   Kounalakis, Evangelos E2017   
30   Orpilla, Apolo Alexander  
31   Yan, Peter  
32   Tang, Cathy D2017   
33   Servis, Ryan  
34   Sadler, Henry  
35   Rogers, Pauline D2017   
36   Bailey, Nathanial  
37   Heins, Dylan  
37   Kapila, Rushyl  
39   Wang, Nathan  
40   Hanamoto, Claire  
Senior Women's Saber:    32 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Timofeyev, Daniella A2017   
2   Moya, Keona Lu A2017   
3   Yap, Madeline C2017  C2018 
3   Lu, Vivian C2017  C2018 
5   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne C2018   
6   Gulati, Ria C2017   
7   Floyd, Pattama B2014   
8   Haq, Iman C2017   
9   Zegers, Anneke A2017   
10   Fearns, Zara C2017   
11   Timofeyev, Nicole C2017   
11   Chin, Erika B2017   
13   Vera, Kalista  
14   Tom, Kristen D2016   
15   Chernomorsky, Maria C2018   
16   Kong, Isabel E2017   
17   He, Charlotte C2017   
18   Tang, Cathy D2017   
19   Rogers, Pauline D2017   
20   Kynett, Kathryn B2016   
21   Reddy, Shreya C2017   
22   Wang, Caroline C2017   
23   Chernomorsky, Alexandra D2017   
24   Vestel, Mira E2017   
25   Kim, Sujin  
26   Ambalong, Jody C2015   
27   Stelz, Kaelee C2017   
28   Raza, Isra  
29   Balmaseda, Sabrina C2017   
30   Raza, Ziqra  
31   Caisse, Sidney D2016   
32   Hanamoto, Claire  
03/18/2018
Sacramento Saber Fencing: Rancho Cordova, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.