Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Points Lists
Home
Contact
Privacy
Terms Of Service
External Links:
The Bay Cup
USFA
FRED

Final Results: Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y14ME4,JME3,WE4,XE5,UME2,AXE2

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pohl, Merik  
2   Tajback, Pedram D2017   
3   Khanna, Keshav  
3   Haga, Alexander  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés B2018   
2   Dessauer, Tobyn E2018   
3   Tajback, Pedram D2017   
3   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
5   Au, Marcus  
6   Khanna, Keshav  
A Only Senior Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chandler, Paul A2018   
2   Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet A2018   
3   Ameli, Sean A2017   
3   Wheeler, Mark C A2017   
Senior Mixed Epee:    43 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rafidi, Joey A2016  A2018 
2   Philippine, Thibault A2018   
3   Berthoud, Josef B2018   
3   Tepedelenlioglu, Mehmet A2018   
5   Chandler, Paul A2018   
6   Javorski, Alexander B2018   
7   Wheeler, Mark C A2017   
8   Tepedelenlioglu, Andrés B2018   
9   Lei, Joshua C2018   
10   Beittel, Chloe A2017   
11   Sharma, Sanil C2017   
12   Shur, Yakov C2018   
13   Weingarten, Solomon A2017   
14   Downey, Jerry B2017   
15   Ferraresi, Mark B2017   
16   Desouza, Hansel D2017   
17   Ameli, Sean A2017   
18   Mariani, Lou A2014   
19   Wiley, Erica D2018   
20   Hoopes Jr., Richard B2016   
21   Lei, Jacob D2017   
22   Dessauer, Tobyn E2018   
23   Wright, Ryan B2018   
24   Arora, Himanshu B2016   
25   Jefferies, Jonathan A2016   
26   MacKenzie, David C2018   
27   Uyanik, Nerine  
28   Noll, Mischa  
29   Bothelio, Jere A2018   
30   Bruce, Ommer B2018   
31   Nguyen, Steven D2018   
32   Wisoff, Jeffrey D2017   
33   Ziebart, Jeremy (JJ)  
34   Wang, Xu-Chen C2018   
35   Hofman, Haejung  
36   Cai, Diane  
37   Leonardini, Barry M D2016   
38   Sikdar, Ishani B2018   
39   Simard, Ernie D2016   
40   Beittel, David E2018   
40   Lipton, Michael E2017   
42   Devic, Lana E2018   
43   Ameli, Cynthia D2016   
Unrated Senior Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pohl, Merik  
2   Liu, Chien-ye  
Senior Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vera, Kalista B2016  B2018 
2   Uyanik, Nerine C2018 
3   Sikdar, Ishani B2018   
3   Hawkins, Laura E2015  C2018 
5   Beittel, Chloe A2017   
6   Zhang, Rachel E2018  D2018 
7   Soin, Anika D2017   
8   Bloomer, Suzanne B2016   
9   Wiley, Erica D2018   
10   Obenchain, Janel D2016   
11   Hofman, Haejung  
12   Popovici, Astrid D2017   
13   Sher, Emily  
14   Wu, Elleway  
15   Williams, Sarah  
16   Taylor, Francine  
17   Cai, Diane  
18   Ameli, Cynthia D2016   
19   White, Michelle  
20   Devic, Lana E2018   
21   Lutton, Patricia  
22   Radich, Lori D2018   
04/08/2018
Academy of Fencing Masters - Sunnyvale: Sunnyvale, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.